FML Rating
4.39
Age
31
DOB 09.01.1995
Height
188 cm
FML Entry
14.04.2019
FML Exit
07.11.2020
Last Active Season
19/20
Career Apps
44
INC. ALL 84
FML Rating
Current Rating4.39
Season Rating5.59
Base Match Index4.20
Adjusted Match Index3.87
Form Rating4.41
Long Rating4.38
Position Rank#122
Overall Rank#1,584
Team Rank#17
Average Match Index4.43
Rating change last match-0.08
Rating change last 5+0.21
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19/20 | SuperleagueSL | FC TimantsFCT |
GoalkeeperGK | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | FC TimantsFCT |
GoalkeeperGK | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 18/19 | FriendliesFR | FC TimantsFCT |
GoalkeeperGK | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 84 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19/20 | SuperleagueSL | FC TimantsFCT |
GoalkeeperGK | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | FC TimantsFCT |
GoalkeeperGK | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 18/19 | FriendliesFR | FC TimantsFCT |
GoalkeeperGK | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 84 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19/20 | SuperleagueSL | FC TimantsFCT |
GoalkeeperGK | 44 | 6 | 5 | 33 |
| FriendliesFR | FC TimantsFCT |
GoalkeeperGK | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | |
| 18/19 | FriendliesFR | FC TimantsFCT |
GoalkeeperGK | 30 | 5 | 8 | 17 |
| Total competitive | 44 | 6 | 5 | 33 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 84 | 12 | 15 | 57 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19/20 | SuperleagueSL | FC TimantsFCT |
GoalkeeperGK | 44 | 5.59 | 4.43 | 4.38 | 6.74 | 2.81 |
| FriendliesFR | FC TimantsFCT |
GoalkeeperGK | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 18/19 | FriendliesFR | FC TimantsFCT |
GoalkeeperGK | 30 | - | - | - | - | - |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.05.202005.05.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC TimantsFCT
|
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
L 0-3 | -0.4 | 4.20 | 3.87 | 4.39 | -0.08 |
| 19.04.202019.04.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC TimantsFCT
|
FC GonzoGON
|
L 0-2 | 0.4 | 4.46 | 4.17 | 4.47 | -0.06 |
| 19.04.202019.04.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC TimantsFCT
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
D 0-0 | 6.0 | 6.26 | 6.57 | 4.53 | +0.31 |
| 19.04.202019.04.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC TimantsFCT
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
L 0-1 | 1.2 | 4.72 | 4.47 | 4.21 | +0.05 |
| 18.04.202018.04.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC TimantsFCT
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 0-3 | -0.4 | 4.20 | 4.00 | 4.16 | -0.01 |
| 13.04.202013.04.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC TimantsFCT
|
Lato OscuroLAO
|
L 1-6 | -2.8 | 3.43 | 3.08 | 4.18 | -0.16 |
| 13.04.202013.04.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC TimantsFCT
|
Battery 69ersB69
|
L 0-1 | 1.2 | 4.72 | 4.47 | 4.34 | +0.03 |
| 30.03.202030.03.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC TimantsFCT
|
FC AlepaALE
|
L 0-1 | 1.2 | 4.72 | 4.47 | 4.31 | +0.03 |
| 28.03.202028.03.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC TimantsFCT
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
L 0-4 | -1.2 | 3.94 | 3.69 | 4.28 | -0.08 |
| 26.03.202026.03.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC TimantsFCT
|
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
L 0-1 | 1.2 | 4.72 | 4.47 | 4.36 | +0.03 |
| 23.03.202023.03.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC TimantsFCT
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
L 0-2 | 0.4 | 4.46 | 4.15 | 4.33 | -0.02 |
| 23.03.202023.03.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC TimantsFCT
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
L 0-1 | 1.2 | 4.72 | 4.47 | 4.35 | +0.03 |
| 16.03.202016.03.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC TimantsFCT
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
L 1-3 | -0.4 | 4.20 | 3.91 | 4.33 | -0.05 |
| 09.03.202009.03.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC TimantsFCT
|
Lato OscuroLAO
|
L 0-3 | -0.4 | 4.20 | 3.87 | 4.38 | -0.07 |
| 09.03.202009.03.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC TimantsFCT
|
FC GonzoGON
|
L 0-2 | 0.4 | 4.46 | 4.17 | 4.44 | -0.03 |
| 03.03.202003.03.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC TimantsFCT
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 1-5 | -2.0 | 3.69 | 3.47 | 4.48 | -0.15 |
| 03.03.202003.03.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC TimantsFCT
|
Battery 69ersB69
|
L 0-1 | 1.2 | 4.72 | 4.47 | 4.63 | -0.03 |
| 28.02.202028.02.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC TimantsFCT
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
L 0-1 | 1.2 | 4.72 | 4.63 | 4.66 | -0.01 |
| 24.02.202024.02.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC TimantsFCT
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
L 0-3 | -0.4 | 4.20 | 3.87 | 4.67 | -0.13 |
| 13.02.202013.02.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC TimantsFCT
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
W 1-0 | 6.0 | 6.26 | 6.74 | 4.80 | +0.30 |
| 04.02.202004.02.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC TimantsFCT
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
L 1-4 | -1.2 | 3.94 | 3.59 | 4.50 | -0.14 |
| 02.02.202002.02.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC TimantsFCT
|
FC AlepaALE
|
W 1-0 | 6.0 | 6.26 | 6.57 | 4.64 | +0.31 |
| 15.01.202015.01.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC TimantsFCT
|
FC GonzoGON
|
L 1-6 | -2.8 | 3.43 | 3.08 | 4.33 | -0.18 |
| 02.01.202002.01.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC TimantsFCT
|
Battery 69ersB69
|
W 3-1 | 1.2 | 4.72 | 4.99 | 4.52 | +0.08 |
| 30.12.201930.12.19 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC TimantsFCT
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
L 0-2 | 0.4 | 4.46 | 4.17 | 4.43 | -0.03 |
Career Stats
Career apps44
Career goals0
Career assists0
Goal contributions0
Career MOTM0
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins6
Draws5
Losses33
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | 07.11.2020 | FML Exit | FC Timants | Outside of FML | €12.500m | €12.500m |
| 18/19 | 14.04.2019 | Original Buy | Outside of FML | FC Timants | €3.000m | €3.000m |
| Total transfer fees | €15.500m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsFC Timants
First joined this club14.04.2019
Club spells1
Last FML teamFC Timants (FCT)
Last active season19/20
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form4.62
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
Croatia