FML Rating
5.22
#36
EAFC
80
#109
Age
39
DOB 06.05.1987
Height
169 cm
Status
Active
FML Since
07.11.2018
Market Value
€1.500m
Updated 15.05.2026
FML Rating
Current Rating5.22
Season Rating6.13
Base Match Index4.64
Adjusted Match Index4.86
Form Rating5.19
Long Rating5.23
Position Rank#57
Overall Rank#187
Team Rank#9
Average Match Index5.57
Rating change last match-0.06
Rating change last 5-0.05
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24/25 | SuperleagueSL | Höyhtyän palloHÖP |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 23/24 | Plus CupPC | Höyhtyän palloHÖP |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | Höyhtyän palloHÖP |
MidfielderMID | 10 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 22/23 | SuperleagueSL | Höyhtyän palloHÖP |
MidfielderMID | 16 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 |
| League CupLC | Höyhtyän palloHÖP |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 19/20 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
MidfielderMID | 12 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| SuperleagueSL | FC AlepaALE |
MidfielderMID | 9 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | FC AlepaALE |
MidfielderMID | 16 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
| 18/19 | SuperleagueSL | Eagles of OuluEAO |
MidfielderMID | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of OuluEAO |
MidfielderMID | 65 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
MidfielderMID | 17 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 46 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 2 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 156 | 16 | 15 | 31 | 2 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24/25 | SuperleagueSL | Höyhtyän palloHÖP |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23/24 | Plus CupPC | Höyhtyän palloHÖP |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | Höyhtyän palloHÖP |
MidfielderMID | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 22/23 | SuperleagueSL | Höyhtyän palloHÖP |
MidfielderMID | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| League CupLC | Höyhtyän palloHÖP |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 19/20 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
MidfielderMID | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| SuperleagueSL | FC AlepaALE |
MidfielderMID | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | FC AlepaALE |
MidfielderMID | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 18/19 | SuperleagueSL | Eagles of OuluEAO |
MidfielderMID | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of OuluEAO |
MidfielderMID | 65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
MidfielderMID | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 156 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24/25 | SuperleagueSL | Höyhtyän palloHÖP |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 23/24 | Plus CupPC | Höyhtyän palloHÖP |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| SuperleagueSL | Höyhtyän palloHÖP |
MidfielderMID | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | |
| 22/23 | SuperleagueSL | Höyhtyän palloHÖP |
MidfielderMID | 16 | 7 | 4 | 5 |
| League CupLC | Höyhtyän palloHÖP |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| 19/20 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
MidfielderMID | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | |
| SuperleagueSL | FC AlepaALE |
MidfielderMID | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | |
| FriendliesFR | FC AlepaALE |
MidfielderMID | 16 | 2 | 3 | 11 | |
| 18/19 | SuperleagueSL | Eagles of OuluEAO |
MidfielderMID | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of OuluEAO |
MidfielderMID | 65 | 18 | 19 | 28 | |
| FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
MidfielderMID | 17 | 4 | 8 | 5 | |
| Total competitive | 46 | 23 | 10 | 13 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 156 | 53 | 41 | 62 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24/25 | SuperleagueSL | Höyhtyän palloHÖP |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 6.13 | 5.57 | 5.23 | 6.27 | 4.86 |
| 23/24 | Plus CupPC | Höyhtyän palloHÖP |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 6.03 | 5.06 | 5.18 | 6.27 | 4.39 |
| SuperleagueSL | Höyhtyän palloHÖP |
MidfielderMID | 10 | 6.03 | 5.06 | 5.18 | 6.27 | 4.39 | |
| 22/23 | SuperleagueSL | Höyhtyän palloHÖP |
MidfielderMID | 16 | 6.23 | 5.37 | 5.39 | 10.00 | 4.22 |
| League CupLC | Höyhtyän palloHÖP |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 6.23 | 5.37 | 5.39 | 10.00 | 4.22 | |
| 19/20 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 4.94 | 4.38 | 5.18 | 4.38 | 4.38 |
| FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
MidfielderMID | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| SuperleagueSL | FC AlepaALE |
MidfielderMID | 9 | 5.52 | 5.61 | 5.28 | 10.00 | 4.09 | |
| FriendliesFR | FC AlepaALE |
MidfielderMID | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 18/19 | SuperleagueSL | Eagles of OuluEAO |
MidfielderMID | 6 | 5.50 | 5.63 | 5.25 | 7.51 | 4.89 |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of OuluEAO |
MidfielderMID | 65 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
MidfielderMID | 17 | - | - | - | - | - |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28.10.202428.10.24 | 24/25 | SuperleagueSL |
Höyhtyän palloHÖP
|
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
W 2-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.86 | 5.22 | -0.06 |
| 23.10.202423.10.24 | 24/25 | SuperleagueSL |
Höyhtyän palloHÖP
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
W 2-1 | 5.8 | 5.95 | 6.27 | 5.28 | +0.16 |
| 23.04.202423.04.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Höyhtyän palloHÖP
|
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
W 6-4 | 1.2 | 4.45 | 4.70 | 5.12 | -0.06 |
| 10.04.202410.04.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Höyhtyän palloHÖP
|
Demon BullsDEB
|
W 2-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.97 | 5.18 | -0.03 |
| 19.02.202419.02.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Höyhtyän palloHÖP
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
D 1-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.74 | 5.20 | -0.07 |
| 25.01.202425.01.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Höyhtyän palloHÖP
|
FC AlepaALE
|
W 3-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.41 | 5.27 | +0.03 |
| 24.01.202424.01.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Höyhtyän palloHÖP
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
W 3-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.93 | 5.24 | -0.05 |
| 19.12.202319.12.23 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Höyhtyän palloHÖP
|
Demon BullsDEB
|
D 1-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.71 | 5.29 | -0.09 |
| 18.12.202318.12.23 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Höyhtyän palloHÖP
|
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
W 2-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.36 | 5.38 | -0.01 |
| 08.11.202308.11.23 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Höyhtyän palloHÖP
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
W 2-1 | 5.8 | 5.95 | 6.27 | 5.39 | +0.14 |
| 08.11.202308.11.23 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Höyhtyän palloHÖP
|
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
W 4-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.42 | 5.25 | +0.03 |
| 31.10.202331.10.23 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Höyhtyän palloHÖP
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
D 1-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.79 | 5.22 | -0.06 |
| 11.10.202311.10.23 | 23/24 | Plus CupPC |
Höyhtyän palloHÖP
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 0-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.39 | 5.28 | -0.14 |
| 14.06.202314.06.23 | 22/23 | League CupLC |
Höyhtyän palloHÖP
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
L 1-3 | 1.4 | 4.51 | 4.29 | 5.41 | -0.19 |
| 13.06.202313.06.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Höyhtyän palloHÖP
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
W 3-0 | 9.0 | 6.99 | 7.79 | 5.60 | +0.33 |
| 07.06.202307.06.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Höyhtyän palloHÖP
|
Demon BullsDEB
|
L 0-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.46 | 5.27 | -0.13 |
| 07.06.202307.06.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Höyhtyän palloHÖP
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
W 2-1 | 5.8 | 5.95 | 6.27 | 5.39 | +0.13 |
| 07.05.202307.05.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Höyhtyän palloHÖP
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
D 1-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.64 | 5.26 | -0.10 |
| 07.05.202307.05.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Höyhtyän palloHÖP
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
L 2-3 | 1.4 | 4.51 | 4.40 | 5.36 | -0.16 |
| 04.05.202304.05.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Höyhtyän palloHÖP
|
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
W 3-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.92 | 5.52 | -0.12 |
| 03.05.202303.05.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Höyhtyän palloHÖP
|
FC GonzoGON
|
W 5-1 | 17.8 | 9.85 | 10.00 | 5.63 | +0.74 |
| 03.05.202303.05.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Höyhtyän palloHÖP
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
D 2-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.55 | 4.89 | -0.03 |
| 24.04.202324.04.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Höyhtyän palloHÖP
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 0-4 | 1.2 | 4.45 | 4.22 | 4.92 | -0.09 |
| 17.04.202317.04.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Höyhtyän palloHÖP
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
L 0-3 | 1.4 | 4.51 | 4.26 | 5.02 | -0.10 |
| 16.04.202316.04.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Höyhtyän palloHÖP
|
Demon BullsDEB
|
D 1-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.71 | 5.12 | -0.05 |
Career Stats
Career apps46
Career goals6
Career assists5
Goal contributions11
Career MOTM2
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins23
Draws10
Losses13
Records & Milestones
| Record | Context | Metric |
|---|---|---|
| 100 Career Appearances | 19/20 Friendlies · 04.10.2019 | 100 · Career Including Friendlies |
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22/23 | 19.02.2023 | Original Buy | Outside of FML | Höyhtyän pallo | €3.400m | €3.400m |
| 19/20 | 30.05.2020 | Loan End | FC Alepa | Outside of FML | €20.000m | €0.000m |
| 19/20 | 30.03.2020 | FML In | Outside of FML | FC Alepa | €25.000m | €2.500m |
| 19/20 | 08.10.2019 | FML Exit | FC Raibul | Outside of FML | €25.000m | €25.000m |
| 18/19 | 10.09.2019 | FML In | Outside of FML | FC Raibul | €25.000m | €25.000m |
| 18/19 | 17.12.2018 | FML Exit | Eagles of Oulu | Outside of FML | €30.000m | €30.000m |
| 18/19 | 07.11.2018 | FML In | Outside of FML | Eagles of Oulu | €30.000m | €30.000m |
| Total transfer fees | €115.900m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsFC Alepa, FC Raibul, Eagles of Oulu
First joined this club19.02.2023
Club spells1
Last active season24/25
Registration and Availability
StatusActive
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Loan status-
Loan start-
Loan end-
Loan price-
Buy option-
Promoted from U21-
Promotion date-
Financials
Current market value€1.500m
Purchase price€3.400m
Bought from-
Value change−€1.900m
Return-55.9%
Squad value share+1.7%
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form5.11
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
Belgium

