Dusan Tadić
Full name: Душан ТадићCurrent team spell since: 19.02.2023
Active
FML Rating
5.39
#24
EAFC
83
#64
Age
37
DOB 20.11.1988
Height
181 cm
Status
Active
FML Since
19.02.2023
Market Value
€1.500m
Updated 26.07.2026
FML Rating
Current Rating5.39
Season Rating5.97
Base Match Index4.64
Adjusted Match Index4.86
Form Rating5.39
Long Rating5.39
Position Rank#41
Overall Rank#116
Team Rank#5
Average Match Index4.87
Rating change last match-0.09
Rating change last 5-0.21
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24/25 | SuperleagueSL | Höyhtyän palloHÖP |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23/24 | Plus CupPC | Höyhtyän palloHÖP |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | Höyhtyän palloHÖP |
MidfielderMID | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
| 22/23 | SuperleagueSL | Höyhtyän palloHÖP |
MidfielderMID | 16 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| League CupLC | Höyhtyän palloHÖP |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 30 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 30 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24/25 | SuperleagueSL | Höyhtyän palloHÖP |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23/24 | Plus CupPC | Höyhtyän palloHÖP |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | Höyhtyän palloHÖP |
MidfielderMID | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 22/23 | SuperleagueSL | Höyhtyän palloHÖP |
MidfielderMID | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| League CupLC | Höyhtyän palloHÖP |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 30 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 30 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24/25 | SuperleagueSL | Höyhtyän palloHÖP |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 23/24 | Plus CupPC | Höyhtyän palloHÖP |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| SuperleagueSL | Höyhtyän palloHÖP |
MidfielderMID | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | |
| 22/23 | SuperleagueSL | Höyhtyän palloHÖP |
MidfielderMID | 16 | 7 | 4 | 5 |
| League CupLC | Höyhtyän palloHÖP |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| Total competitive | 30 | 16 | 7 | 7 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 30 | 16 | 7 | 7 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24/25 | SuperleagueSL | Höyhtyän palloHÖP |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 5.97 | 4.87 | 5.39 | 4.87 | 4.86 |
| 23/24 | Plus CupPC | Höyhtyän palloHÖP |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 6.40 | 5.73 | 5.49 | 7.52 | 4.39 |
| SuperleagueSL | Höyhtyän palloHÖP |
MidfielderMID | 10 | 6.40 | 5.73 | 5.49 | 7.52 | 4.39 | |
| 22/23 | SuperleagueSL | Höyhtyän palloHÖP |
MidfielderMID | 16 | 6.07 | 5.12 | 5.07 | 9.81 | 4.22 |
| League CupLC | Höyhtyän palloHÖP |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 6.07 | 5.12 | 5.07 | 9.81 | 4.22 |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28.10.202428.10.24 | 24/25 | SuperleagueSL |
Höyhtyän palloHÖP
|
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
W 2-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.86 | 5.39 | -0.09 |
| 23.10.202423.10.24 | 24/25 | SuperleagueSL |
Höyhtyän palloHÖP
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
W 2-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.87 | 5.48 | -0.10 |
| 23.04.202423.04.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Höyhtyän palloHÖP
|
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
W 6-4 | 7.2 | 6.40 | 6.80 | 5.58 | +0.18 |
| 10.04.202410.04.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Höyhtyän palloHÖP
|
Demon BullsDEB
|
W 2-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.97 | 5.40 | -0.07 |
| 19.02.202419.02.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Höyhtyän palloHÖP
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
D 1-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.74 | 5.47 | -0.13 |
| 25.01.202425.01.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Höyhtyän palloHÖP
|
FC AlepaALE
|
W 3-0 | 9.0 | 6.99 | 7.43 | 5.60 | +0.27 |
| 24.01.202424.01.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Höyhtyän palloHÖP
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
W 3-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.93 | 5.33 | -0.07 |
| 19.12.202319.12.23 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Höyhtyän palloHÖP
|
Demon BullsDEB
|
D 1-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.71 | 5.41 | -0.13 |
| 18.12.202318.12.23 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Höyhtyän palloHÖP
|
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
W 2-0 | 7.0 | 6.34 | 6.76 | 5.53 | +0.17 |
| 08.11.202308.11.23 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Höyhtyän palloHÖP
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
W 2-1 | 4.8 | 5.62 | 5.95 | 5.36 | +0.08 |
| 08.11.202308.11.23 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Höyhtyän palloHÖP
|
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
W 4-0 | 9.0 | 6.99 | 7.52 | 5.28 | +0.35 |
| 31.10.202331.10.23 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Höyhtyän palloHÖP
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
D 1-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.79 | 4.94 | -0.01 |
| 11.10.202311.10.23 | 23/24 | Plus CupPC |
Höyhtyän palloHÖP
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 0-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.39 | 4.95 | -0.08 |
| 14.06.202314.06.23 | 22/23 | League CupLC |
Höyhtyän palloHÖP
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
L 1-3 | 1.4 | 4.51 | 4.29 | 5.03 | -0.11 |
| 13.06.202313.06.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Höyhtyän palloHÖP
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
W 3-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.62 | 5.14 | +0.08 |
| 07.06.202307.06.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Höyhtyän palloHÖP
|
Demon BullsDEB
|
L 0-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.46 | 5.06 | -0.09 |
| 07.06.202307.06.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Höyhtyän palloHÖP
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
W 2-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.87 | 5.16 | -0.05 |
| 07.05.202307.05.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Höyhtyän palloHÖP
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
D 1-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.64 | 5.20 | -0.10 |
| 07.05.202307.05.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Höyhtyän palloHÖP
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
L 2-3 | 1.4 | 4.51 | 4.40 | 5.30 | -0.16 |
| 04.05.202304.05.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Höyhtyän palloHÖP
|
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
W 3-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.92 | 5.46 | -0.11 |
| 03.05.202303.05.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Höyhtyän palloHÖP
|
FC GonzoGON
|
W 5-1 | 15.8 | 9.20 | 9.81 | 5.57 | +0.64 |
| 03.05.202303.05.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Höyhtyän palloHÖP
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
D 2-2 | 5.6 | 5.88 | 5.95 | 4.93 | +0.16 |
| 24.04.202324.04.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Höyhtyän palloHÖP
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 0-4 | 1.2 | 4.45 | 4.22 | 4.77 | -0.07 |
| 17.04.202317.04.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Höyhtyän palloHÖP
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
L 0-3 | 1.4 | 4.51 | 4.26 | 4.84 | -0.08 |
| 16.04.202316.04.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Höyhtyän palloHÖP
|
Demon BullsDEB
|
D 1-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.71 | 4.92 | -0.03 |
Career Stats
Career apps30
Career goals4
Career assists5
Goal contributions9
Career MOTM0
Yellow cards1
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins16
Draws7
Losses7
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22/23 | 19.02.2023 | Original Buy | Outside of FML | Höyhtyän pallo | €7.000m | €7.000m |
| Total transfer fees | €7.000m | |||||
FML History
Previous teams-
First joined this club19.02.2023
Club spells1
Last active season24/25
Registration and Availability
StatusActive
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Loan status-
Loan start-
Loan end-
Loan price-
Buy option-
Promoted from U21-
Promotion date-
Financials
Current market value€1.500m
Purchase price€7.000m
Bought from-
Value change−€5.500m
Return-78.6%
Squad value share+1.7%
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form5.25
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
Serbia