FML Rating
4.74
Age
25
DOB 17.01.2001
Height
178 cm
FML Entry
23.08.2021
FML Exit
17.10.2025
Last Active Season
24/25
Career Apps
48
INC. ALL 48
FML Rating
Current Rating4.74
Season Rating5.62
Base Match Index4.64
Adjusted Match Index4.58
Form Rating4.70
Long Rating4.75
Position Rank#469
Overall Rank#1,170
Team Rank#108
Average Match Index4.69
Rating change last match-0.02
Rating change last 50.00
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24/25 | SuperleagueSL | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
MidfielderMID | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23/24 | Super ShieldSS | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
MidfielderMID | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 22/23 | League CupLC | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
MidfielderMID | 28 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 21/22 | SuperleagueSL | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
MidfielderMID | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 48 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 48 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24/25 | SuperleagueSL | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
MidfielderMID | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23/24 | Super ShieldSS | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
MidfielderMID | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 22/23 | League CupLC | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
MidfielderMID | 28 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| 21/22 | SuperleagueSL | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
MidfielderMID | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 48 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 48 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24/25 | SuperleagueSL | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
MidfielderMID | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
| 23/24 | Super ShieldSS | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
MidfielderMID | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | |
| 22/23 | League CupLC | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| SuperleagueSL | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
MidfielderMID | 28 | 17 | 6 | 5 | |
| 21/22 | SuperleagueSL | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
MidfielderMID | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 |
| Total competitive | 48 | 27 | 12 | 9 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 48 | 27 | 12 | 9 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24/25 | SuperleagueSL | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
MidfielderMID | 6 | 5.62 | 4.69 | 4.75 | 5.18 | 4.14 |
| 23/24 | Super ShieldSS | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 5.51 | 4.87 | 4.79 | 5.38 | 4.33 |
| SuperleagueSL | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
MidfielderMID | 7 | 5.51 | 4.87 | 4.79 | 5.38 | 4.33 | |
| 22/23 | League CupLC | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 5.83 | 4.75 | 4.75 | 6.53 | 3.15 |
| SuperleagueSL | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
MidfielderMID | 28 | 5.83 | 4.75 | 4.75 | 6.53 | 3.15 | |
| 21/22 | SuperleagueSL | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
MidfielderMID | 5 | 4.95 | 4.52 | 4.83 | 5.09 | 4.13 |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28.04.202528.04.25 | 24/25 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
D 1-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.58 | 4.74 | -0.02 |
| 18.04.202518.04.25 | 24/25 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
W 1-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.07 | 4.76 | +0.05 |
| 16.03.202516.03.25 | 24/25 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
Demon BullsDEB
|
L 0-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.14 | 4.71 | -0.09 |
| 02.03.202502.03.25 | 24/25 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
W 2-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.72 | 4.79 | -0.01 |
| 19.01.202519.01.25 | 24/25 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
W 4-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.18 | 4.80 | +0.06 |
| 12.01.202512.01.25 | 24/25 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
D 1-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.47 | 4.74 | -0.04 |
| 10.12.202310.12.23 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
D 2-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.40 | 4.78 | -0.06 |
| 10.12.202310.12.23 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
W 3-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.86 | 4.84 | +0.00 |
| 16.11.202316.11.23 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
D 3-3 | 1.4 | 4.51 | 4.33 | 4.84 | -0.09 |
| 10.11.202310.11.23 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
Demon BullsDEB
|
W 2-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.22 | 4.93 | +0.04 |
| 03.11.202303.11.23 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
W 3-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.18 | 4.89 | +0.04 |
| 02.11.202302.11.23 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
W 3-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.38 | 4.85 | +0.08 |
| 31.10.202331.10.23 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
Höyhtyän palloHÖP
|
D 1-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.48 | 4.77 | -0.05 |
| 30.09.202330.09.23 | 23/24 | Super ShieldSS |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
Ladrões de Sonhos U21LDU
|
W 1-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.14 | 4.82 | +0.05 |
| 09.07.202309.07.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
W 4-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.24 | 4.77 | +0.07 |
| 06.07.202306.07.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
D 0-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 4.88 | 4.70 | +0.03 |
| 15.06.202315.06.23 | 22/23 | League CupLC |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
Demon BullsDEB
|
L 1-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.20 | 4.67 | -0.07 |
| 05.06.202305.06.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
W 3-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.32 | 4.75 | +0.09 |
| 01.06.202301.06.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
Demon BullsDEB
|
L 0-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.14 | 4.66 | -0.08 |
| 26.05.202326.05.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
W 4-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.84 | 4.73 | +0.02 |
| 24.05.202324.05.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
W 2-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.84 | 4.72 | +0.02 |
| 07.05.202307.05.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
Höyhtyän palloHÖP
|
W 3-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.66 | 4.70 | 0.00 |
| 01.05.202301.05.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
W 1-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.11 | 4.70 | +0.07 |
| 29.04.202329.04.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
L 0-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.22 | 4.63 | -0.05 |
| 21.04.202321.04.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
FC GonzoGON
|
L 0-3 | 1.4 | 4.51 | 4.00 | 4.68 | -0.10 |
Career Stats
Career apps48
Career goals0
Career assists1
Goal contributions1
Career MOTM0
Yellow cards0
Red cards1
Clean sheets0
Wins27
Draws12
Losses9
Awards
| Award | Competition | Metric |
|---|---|---|
| Super Shield Winner | 23/24 Super Shield | 1 |
| Superleague Winner | 22/23 League | 28 |
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 | 17.10.2025 | FML Exit | Holy Glory Hunters | Outside of FML | €80.000m | €80.000m |
| 24/25 | 07.01.2025 | FML In | Outside of FML | Holy Glory Hunters | €75.000m | €75.000m |
| 23/24 | 13.01.2024 | FML Exit | Holy Glory Hunters | Outside of FML | €80.000m | €80.000m |
| 21/22 | 23.06.2022 | FML In | Outside of FML | Holy Glory Hunters | €15.000m | €15.000m |
| 21/22 | 07.11.2021 | FML Exit | Holy Glory Hunters | Outside of FML | €5.000m | €5.000m |
| 20/21 | 23.08.2021 | FML In | Outside of FML | Holy Glory Hunters | €5.000m | €5.000m |
| Total transfer fees | €260.000m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsHoly Glory Hunters
First joined this club23.08.2021
Club spells3
Last FML teamHoly Glory Hunters (HGH)
Last active season24/25
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form4.74
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
Argentina