FML Rating
5.06
Age
25
DOB 01.01.2001
Height
195 cm
FML Entry
07.11.2020
FML Exit
07.11.2021
Last Active Season
21/22
Career Apps
40
INC. ALL 56
FML Rating
Current Rating5.06
Season Rating5.04
Base Match Index4.20
Adjusted Match Index3.86
Form Rating5.02
Long Rating5.08
Position Rank#42
Overall Rank#358
Team Rank#44
Average Match Index4.86
Rating change last match-0.19
Rating change last 5+0.00
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/22 | SuperleagueSL | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
GoalkeeperGK | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20/21 | SuperleagueSL | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
GoalkeeperGK | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| League CupLC | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
GoalkeeperGK | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
GoalkeeperGK | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 56 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/22 | SuperleagueSL | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
GoalkeeperGK | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20/21 | SuperleagueSL | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
GoalkeeperGK | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| League CupLC | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
GoalkeeperGK | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
GoalkeeperGK | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 56 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/22 | SuperleagueSL | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
GoalkeeperGK | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
| 20/21 | SuperleagueSL | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
GoalkeeperGK | 35 | 19 | 9 | 7 |
| League CupLC | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
GoalkeeperGK | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
GoalkeeperGK | 16 | 6 | 5 | 5 | |
| Total competitive | 40 | 23 | 9 | 8 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 56 | 29 | 14 | 13 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/22 | SuperleagueSL | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
GoalkeeperGK | 3 | 5.04 | 4.86 | 5.08 | 6.19 | 3.86 |
| 20/21 | SuperleagueSL | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
GoalkeeperGK | 35 | 5.89 | 5.01 | 5.15 | 6.41 | 3.46 |
| League CupLC | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
GoalkeeperGK | 2 | 5.89 | 5.01 | 5.15 | 6.41 | 3.46 | |
| FriendliesFR | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
GoalkeeperGK | 16 | - | - | - | - | - |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03.11.202103.11.21 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
L 2-3 | -0.4 | 4.20 | 3.86 | 5.06 | -0.19 |
| 26.10.202126.10.21 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
Battery 69ersB69
|
W 2-0 | 6.0 | 6.26 | 6.19 | 5.25 | +0.14 |
| 13.10.202113.10.21 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
W 3-2 | 0.4 | 4.46 | 4.52 | 5.11 | -0.10 |
| 08.06.202108.06.21 | 20/21 | League CupLC |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
W 1-0 | 6.0 | 6.26 | 6.33 | 5.21 | +0.17 |
| 08.06.202108.06.21 | 20/21 | League CupLC |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
W 3-1 | 1.2 | 4.72 | 4.94 | 5.04 | -0.02 |
| 02.06.202102.06.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
L 1-3 | -0.4 | 4.20 | 3.76 | 5.06 | -0.21 |
| 01.06.202101.06.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
W 3-1 | 1.2 | 4.72 | 4.83 | 5.27 | -0.09 |
| 22.05.202122.05.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
FK HoneyballHON
|
W 5-0 | 6.0 | 6.26 | 6.27 | 5.36 | +0.12 |
| 18.05.202118.05.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
Battery 69ersB69
|
W 6-0 | 6.0 | 6.26 | 6.27 | 5.24 | +0.14 |
| 17.05.202117.05.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
FC AlepaALE
|
W 2-0 | 6.0 | 6.26 | 6.23 | 5.09 | +0.17 |
| 16.05.202116.05.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
FC GonzoGON
|
D 0-0 | 6.0 | 6.26 | 5.98 | 4.93 | +0.16 |
| 11.05.202111.05.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
Lato OscuroLAO
|
W 3-1 | 1.2 | 4.72 | 4.83 | 4.76 | +0.02 |
| 07.05.202107.05.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
L 1-2 | 0.4 | 4.46 | 4.12 | 4.74 | -0.09 |
| 07.05.202107.05.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
W 5-2 | 0.4 | 4.46 | 4.61 | 4.83 | -0.03 |
| 29.04.202129.04.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 1-2 | 0.4 | 4.46 | 4.16 | 4.86 | -0.11 |
| 26.04.202126.04.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
W 2-1 | 1.2 | 4.72 | 4.78 | 4.97 | -0.04 |
| 25.03.202125.03.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
W 3-0 | 6.0 | 6.26 | 6.41 | 5.01 | +0.22 |
| 22.03.202122.03.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
W 3-2 | 0.4 | 4.46 | 4.53 | 4.79 | -0.04 |
| 19.03.202119.03.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
FK HoneyballHON
|
D 1-1 | 1.2 | 4.72 | 4.55 | 4.83 | -0.04 |
| 15.03.202115.03.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
FC GonzoGON
|
D 2-2 | 0.4 | 4.46 | 4.29 | 4.87 | -0.09 |
| 14.03.202114.03.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
FC AlepaALE
|
W 1-0 | 6.0 | 6.26 | 6.19 | 4.96 | +0.20 |
| 07.03.202107.03.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
Lato OscuroLAO
|
L 1-4 | -1.2 | 3.94 | 3.46 | 4.76 | -0.20 |
| 26.02.202126.02.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
D 1-1 | 1.2 | 4.72 | 4.55 | 4.96 | -0.07 |
| 24.02.202124.02.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
Battery 69ersB69
|
W 6-0 | 6.0 | 6.26 | 6.27 | 5.03 | +0.19 |
| 19.02.202119.02.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
D 1-1 | 1.2 | 4.72 | 4.62 | 4.84 | -0.03 |
Career Stats
Career apps40
Career goals0
Career assists0
Goal contributions0
Career MOTM0
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins23
Draws9
Losses8
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/22 | 07.11.2021 | FML Exit | Holy Glory Hunters | Outside of FML | €8.500m | €8.500m |
| 20/21 | 07.11.2020 | FML In | Outside of FML | Holy Glory Hunters | €1.000m | €1.000m |
| Total transfer fees | €9.500m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsHoly Glory Hunters
First joined this club07.11.2020
Club spells1
Last FML teamHoly Glory Hunters (HGH)
Last active season21/22
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form5.17
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
Türkiye