Estevão
Full name: Estêvão Willian Almeida de Oliveira GonçalvesCurrent team spell since: 23.11.2023
Active
FML Rating
4.63
#220
EAFC
78
#135
Age
19
DOB 24.04.2007
Height
176 cm
Status
Active
FML Since
28.02.2023
Market Value
€80.000m
Updated 26.07.2026
FML Rating
Current Rating4.63
Season Rating5.84
Base Match Index4.64
Adjusted Match Index4.33
Form Rating4.43
Long Rating4.71
Position Rank#561
Overall Rank#1,396
Team Rank#26
Average Match Index4.45
Rating change last match-0.03
Rating change last 5-0.25
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24/25 | Bavaria CupBC | Ladrões de Sonhos U21LDU |
MidfielderMID | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC | Ladrões de Sonhos U21LDU |
MidfielderMID | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC | Ladrões de Sonhos U21LDU |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24/25 | Bavaria CupBC | Ladrões de Sonhos U21LDU |
MidfielderMID | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC | Ladrões de Sonhos U21LDU |
MidfielderMID | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC | Ladrões de Sonhos U21LDU |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24/25 | Bavaria CupBC | Ladrões de Sonhos U21LDU |
MidfielderMID | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC | Ladrões de Sonhos U21LDU |
MidfielderMID | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC | Ladrões de Sonhos U21LDU |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Total competitive | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24/25 | Bavaria CupBC | Ladrões de Sonhos U21LDU |
MidfielderMID | 3 | 5.84 | 4.45 | 4.71 | 4.84 | 4.17 |
| 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC | Ladrões de Sonhos U21LDU |
MidfielderMID | 3 | 5.54 | 4.29 | 4.78 | 4.78 | 3.85 |
| 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC | Ladrões de Sonhos U21LDU |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 5.08 | 4.11 | 4.93 | 4.11 | 4.11 |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04.02.202504.02.25 | 24/25 | Bavaria CupBC |
Ladrões de Sonhos U21LDU
|
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
L 0-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.33 | 4.63 | -0.03 |
| 31.01.202531.01.25 | 24/25 | Bavaria CupBC |
Ladrões de Sonhos U21LDU
|
Demon Bulls U21DEU
|
L 3-4 | 1.2 | 4.45 | 4.17 | 4.66 | -0.06 |
| 30.01.202530.01.25 | 24/25 | Bavaria CupBC |
Ladrões de Sonhos U21LDU
|
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
W 2-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.84 | 4.72 | +0.03 |
| 18.03.202418.03.24 | 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC |
Ladrões de Sonhos U21LDU
|
Demon Bulls U21DEU
|
L 2-3 | 1.4 | 4.51 | 4.24 | 4.69 | -0.06 |
| 25.01.202425.01.24 | 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC |
Ladrões de Sonhos U21LDU
|
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
L 0-7 | 0.6 | 4.25 | 3.85 | 4.75 | -0.13 |
| 24.01.202424.01.24 | 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC |
Ladrões de Sonhos U21LDU
|
Zorro Blanco U21ZOU
|
W 3-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.78 | 4.87 | -0.01 |
| 28.02.202328.02.23 | 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC |
Ladrões de Sonhos U21LDU
|
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
L 0-3 | 1.4 | 4.51 | 4.11 | 4.88 | -0.12 |
Career Stats
Career apps7
Career goals0
Career assists0
Goal contributions0
Career MOTM0
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins2
Draws0
Losses5
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | 23.11.2023 | FML In | Outside of FML | Ladrões de Sonhos U21 | €0.000m | €0.000m |
| 22/23 | 22.09.2023 | FML Exit | Ladrões de Sonhos U21 | Outside of FML | €0.000m | €0.000m |
| 22/23 | 28.02.2023 | FML In | Outside of FML | Ladrões de Sonhos U21 | €0.000m | €0.000m |
| Total transfer fees | €0.000m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsLadrões de Sonhos U21
First joined this club28.02.2023
Club spells2
Last active season24/25
Registration and Availability
StatusActive
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Loan status-
Loan start-
Loan end-
Loan price-
Buy option-
Promoted from U21-
Promotion date-
Financials
Current market value€80.000m
Purchase price€0.000m
Bought from-
Value change+€80.000m
Return-
Squad value share+30.7%
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form4.29
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
Brazil