FML Rating
4.83
Age
19
DOB 21.03.2007
Height
165 cm
FML Entry
20.09.2022
FML Exit
07.11.2025
Last Active Season
22/23
Career Apps
2
INC. ALL 2
FML Rating
Current Rating4.83
Season Rating5.84
Base Match Index4.64
Adjusted Match Index4.27
Form Rating4.69
Long Rating4.89
Position Rank#188
Overall Rank#899
Team Rank#19
Average Match Index4.30
Rating change last match-0.08
Rating change last 5-0.17
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Raibul U21RAU |
AttackerATT | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Raibul U21RAU |
AttackerATT | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Raibul U21RAU |
AttackerATT | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Total competitive | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Raibul U21RAU |
AttackerATT | 2 | 5.84 | 4.30 | 4.89 | 4.33 | 4.27 |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13.02.202313.02.23 | 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC |
FC Raibul U21RAU
|
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
L 1-4 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.27 | 4.83 | -0.08 |
| 10.02.202310.02.23 | 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC |
FC Raibul U21RAU
|
Zorro Blanco U21ZOU
|
L 0-2 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.33 | 4.91 | -0.09 |
Career Stats
Career apps2
Career goals0
Career assists0
Goal contributions0
Career MOTM0
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins0
Draws0
Losses2
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 | 07.11.2025 | FML Exit | FC Raibul U21 | Outside of FML | €45.000m | €45.000m |
| 21/22 | 20.09.2022 | FML In | Outside of FML | FC Raibul U21 | €0.000m | €0.000m |
| Total transfer fees | €45.000m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsFC Raibul U21
First joined this club20.09.2022
Club spells1
Last FML teamFC Raibul U21 (RAU)
Last active season22/23
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form4.30
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
England