FML Rating
4.96
Age
28
DOB 09.06.1998
Height
180 cm
FML Entry
31.08.2022
FML Exit
08.01.2023
Last Active Season
22/23
Career Apps
10
INC. ALL 10
FML Rating
Current Rating4.96
Season Rating5.37
Base Match Index4.64
Adjusted Match Index4.39
Form Rating4.92
Long Rating4.97
Position Rank#189
Overall Rank#536
Team Rank#27
Average Match Index5.02
Rating change last match-0.09
Rating change last 5-0.05
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22/23 | SuperleagueSL | Ladrões de SonhosLDS |
MidfielderMID | 10 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 10 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 10 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22/23 | SuperleagueSL | Ladrões de SonhosLDS |
MidfielderMID | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22/23 | SuperleagueSL | Ladrões de SonhosLDS |
MidfielderMID | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 |
| Total competitive | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22/23 | SuperleagueSL | Ladrões de SonhosLDS |
MidfielderMID | 10 | 5.37 | 5.02 | 4.97 | 7.74 | 3.99 |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08.01.202308.01.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
L 0-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.39 | 4.96 | -0.09 |
| 05.01.202305.01.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
FC GonzoGON
|
W 1-0 | 7.0 | 6.34 | 6.83 | 5.04 | +0.28 |
| 14.12.202214.12.22 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
FC GonzoGON
|
L 0-3 | 1.4 | 4.51 | 4.19 | 4.76 | -0.07 |
| 04.12.202204.12.22 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
L 0-3 | 1.4 | 4.51 | 4.32 | 4.83 | -0.07 |
| 24.11.202224.11.22 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 1-5 | 1.0 | 4.38 | 4.17 | 4.90 | -0.10 |
| 10.11.202210.11.22 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
L 1-6 | 0.8 | 4.32 | 3.99 | 5.00 | -0.16 |
| 01.11.202201.11.22 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
Demon BullsDEB
|
W 3-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 5.05 | 5.16 | -0.02 |
| 26.10.202226.10.22 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
FC AlepaALE
|
W 6-2 | 0.6 | 4.25 | 4.65 | 5.18 | -0.09 |
| 19.10.202219.10.22 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
W 3-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.83 | 5.27 | -0.09 |
| 08.10.202208.10.22 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
W 6-3 | 9.4 | 7.12 | 7.74 | 5.36 | +0.36 |
Career Stats
Career apps10
Career goals0
Career assists3
Goal contributions3
Career MOTM0
Yellow cards1
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins5
Draws0
Losses5
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22/23 | 08.01.2023 | FML Exit | Ladrões de Sonhos | Outside of FML | €9.000m | €9.000m |
| 21/22 | 31.08.2022 | FML In | Outside of FML | Ladrões de Sonhos | €7.000m | €7.000m |
| Total transfer fees | €16.000m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsLadrões de Sonhos
First joined this club31.08.2022
Club spells1
Last FML teamLadrões de Sonhos (LDS)
Last active season22/23
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form4.78
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
Brazil