FML Rating
5.45
Age
25
DOB 09.11.2000
Height
178 cm
FML Entry
19.09.2022
FML Exit
07.02.2023
Last Active Season
22/23
Career Apps
10
INC. ALL 10
FML Rating
Current Rating5.45
Season Rating5.78
Base Match Index4.68
Adjusted Match Index5.09
Form Rating5.54
Long Rating5.41
Position Rank#26
Overall Rank#101
Team Rank#8
Average Match Index5.79
Rating change last match-0.06
Rating change last 5-0.03
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22/23 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22/23 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22/23 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22/23 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 10 | 5.78 | 5.79 | 5.41 | 6.55 | 4.83 |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26.01.202326.01.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
W 3-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 5.09 | 5.45 | -0.06 |
| 16.01.202316.01.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
FC GonzoGON
|
W 4-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.34 | 5.51 | +0.12 |
| 12.01.202312.01.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
W 3-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.93 | 5.39 | -0.08 |
| 05.01.202305.01.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
D 1-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.83 | 5.47 | -0.12 |
| 13.12.202213.12.22 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
W 1-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.42 | 5.59 | +0.11 |
| 07.12.202207.12.22 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
FC AlepaALE
|
W 5-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.32 | 5.48 | +0.11 |
| 10.11.202210.11.22 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
W 6-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 5.01 | 5.36 | -0.07 |
| 02.11.202202.11.22 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
W 5-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.55 | 5.44 | +0.15 |
| 25.10.202225.10.22 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
D 0-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.13 | 5.28 | +0.12 |
| 13.10.202213.10.22 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
FC GonzoGON
|
W 2-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.27 | 5.17 | +0.17 |
Career Stats
Career apps10
Career goals0
Career assists0
Goal contributions0
Career MOTM0
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins8
Draws2
Losses0
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22/23 | 07.02.2023 | FML Exit | FC Raibul | Outside of FML | €8.000m | €8.000m |
| 21/22 | 19.09.2022 | FML In | Outside of FML | FC Raibul | €4.500m | €4.500m |
| Total transfer fees | €12.500m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsFC Raibul
First joined this club19.09.2022
Club spells1
Last FML teamFC Raibul (RAI)
Last active season22/23
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form5.52
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
Italy