Fabio Carvalho
Full name: Fábio Leandro Freitas Gouveia CarvalhoPlayed for in FML
Free agent
FML Rating
4.63
Age
24
DOB 30.08.2002
Height
170 cm
FML Entry
27.08.2021
FML Exit
20.12.2022
Last Active Season
22/23
Career Apps
13
INC. ALL 13
FML Rating
Current Rating4.63
Season Rating5.07
Base Match Index4.51
Adjusted Match Index4.19
Form Rating4.43
Long Rating4.72
Position Rank#554
Overall Rank#1,383
Team Rank#70
Average Match Index4.55
Rating change last match-0.06
Rating change last 5-0.28
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22/23 | SuperleagueSL | Ladrões de SonhosLDS |
MidfielderMID | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 21/22 | Super ShieldSS | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Bavaria CupBC | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
MidfielderMID | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22/23 | SuperleagueSL | Ladrões de SonhosLDS |
MidfielderMID | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 21/22 | Super ShieldSS | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Bavaria CupBC | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
MidfielderMID | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22/23 | SuperleagueSL | Ladrões de SonhosLDS |
MidfielderMID | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 |
| 21/22 | Super ShieldSS | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Bavaria CupBC | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
MidfielderMID | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 13 | 8 | 0 | 5 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 13 | 8 | 0 | 5 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22/23 | SuperleagueSL | Ladrões de SonhosLDS |
MidfielderMID | 8 | 5.07 | 4.55 | 4.72 | 5.05 | 3.99 |
| 21/22 | Super ShieldSS | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 5.91 | 4.79 | 4.93 | 5.00 | 4.28 |
| Bavaria CupBC | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
MidfielderMID | 4 | 5.91 | 4.79 | 4.93 | 5.00 | 4.28 |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14.12.202214.12.22 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
FC GonzoGON
|
L 0-3 | 1.4 | 4.51 | 4.19 | 4.63 | -0.06 |
| 04.12.202204.12.22 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
L 0-3 | 1.4 | 4.51 | 4.32 | 4.69 | -0.05 |
| 24.11.202224.11.22 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 1-5 | 1.0 | 4.38 | 4.17 | 4.73 | -0.08 |
| 10.11.202210.11.22 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
L 1-6 | 0.8 | 4.32 | 3.99 | 4.81 | -0.12 |
| 01.11.202201.11.22 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
Demon BullsDEB
|
W 3-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 5.05 | 4.93 | +0.02 |
| 26.10.202226.10.22 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
FC AlepaALE
|
W 6-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.97 | 4.92 | +0.01 |
| 19.10.202219.10.22 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
W 3-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.83 | 4.90 | -0.01 |
| 08.10.202208.10.22 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
W 6-3 | 1.4 | 4.51 | 4.88 | 4.91 | 0.00 |
| 10.02.202210.02.22 | 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC |
Eagles of Oulu U21EAU
|
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
W 3-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.94 | 4.92 | +0.01 |
| 02.02.202202.02.22 | 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC |
Eagles of Oulu U21EAU
|
Zorro Blanco U21ZOU
|
W 4-3 | 1.4 | 4.51 | 4.75 | 4.91 | -0.02 |
| 26.01.202226.01.22 | 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC |
Eagles of Oulu U21EAU
|
FC Alepa U21ALU
|
W 3-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.94 | 4.93 | +0.01 |
| 23.01.202223.01.22 | 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC |
Eagles of Oulu U21EAU
|
FC Raibul U21RAU
|
W 6-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 5.00 | 4.92 | +0.02 |
| 01.10.202101.10.21 | 21/22 | Super ShieldSS |
Eagles of Oulu U21EAU
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 0-3 | 1.4 | 4.51 | 4.28 | 4.91 | -0.09 |
Career Stats
Career apps13
Career goals0
Career assists0
Goal contributions0
Career MOTM0
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins8
Draws0
Losses5
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22/23 | 20.12.2022 | FML Exit | Ladrões de Sonhos | Outside of FML | €20.000m | €20.000m |
| 21/22 | 16.09.2022 | FML In | Outside of FML | Ladrões de Sonhos | €15.000m | €15.000m |
| 21/22 | 06.07.2022 | FML Exit | Eagles of Oulu U21 | Outside of FML | €12.000m | €12.000m |
| 20/21 | 27.08.2021 | FML In | Outside of FML | Eagles of Oulu U21 | €0.250m | €0.250m |
| Total transfer fees | €47.250m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsLadrões de Sonhos, Eagles of Oulu U21
First joined this club16.09.2022
Club spells1
Last FML teamLadrões de Sonhos (LDS)
Last active season22/23
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form4.34
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
Portugal
