FML Rating
4.95
Age
24
DOB 02.08.2002
Height
180 cm
FML Entry
03.10.2021
FML Exit
06.07.2022
Last Active Season
21/22
Career Apps
4
INC. ALL 4
FML Rating
Current Rating4.95
Season Rating5.76
Base Match Index4.68
Adjusted Match Index4.96
Form Rating4.91
Long Rating4.96
Position Rank#209
Overall Rank#550
Team Rank#22
Average Match Index4.88
Rating change last match+0.01
Rating change last 5-0.05
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
DefenderDEF | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
DefenderDEF | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
DefenderDEF | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
DefenderDEF | 4 | 5.76 | 4.88 | 4.96 | 5.04 | 4.56 |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10.02.202210.02.22 | 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC |
Eagles of Oulu U21EAU
|
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
W 3-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.96 | 4.95 | +0.01 |
| 02.02.202202.02.22 | 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC |
Eagles of Oulu U21EAU
|
Zorro Blanco U21ZOU
|
W 4-3 | 0.5 | 4.33 | 4.56 | 4.94 | -0.06 |
| 26.01.202226.01.22 | 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC |
Eagles of Oulu U21EAU
|
FC Alepa U21ALU
|
W 3-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.97 | 5.00 | -0.01 |
| 23.01.202223.01.22 | 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC |
Eagles of Oulu U21EAU
|
FC Raibul U21RAU
|
W 6-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 5.04 | 5.01 | +0.01 |
Career Stats
Career apps4
Career goals0
Career assists0
Goal contributions0
Career MOTM0
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins4
Draws0
Losses0
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/22 | 06.07.2022 | FML Exit | Eagles of Oulu U21 | Outside of FML | €3.500m | €3.500m |
| 21/22 | 03.10.2021 | FML In | Outside of FML | Eagles of Oulu U21 | €0.100m | €0.100m |
| Total transfer fees | €3.600m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsEagles of Oulu U21
First joined this club03.10.2021
Club spells1
Last FML teamEagles of Oulu U21 (EAU)
Last active season21/22
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form4.88
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
Ireland