FML Rating
4.62
Age
23
DOB 02.04.2003
Height
178 cm
FML Entry
05.12.2020
FML Exit
07.11.2025
Last Active Season
22/23
Career Apps
10
INC. ALL 12
FML Rating
Current Rating4.62
Season Rating5.81
Base Match Index4.45
Adjusted Match Index4.09
Form Rating4.42
Long Rating4.71
Position Rank#562
Overall Rank#1,398
Team Rank#35
Average Match Index4.17
Rating change last match-0.07
Rating change last 5-0.22
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Raibul U21RAU |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Raibul U21RAU |
MidfielderMID | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Raibul U21RAU |
MidfielderMID | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | FC Raibul U21RAU |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Raibul U21RAU |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Raibul U21RAU |
MidfielderMID | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Raibul U21RAU |
MidfielderMID | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | FC Raibul U21RAU |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Raibul U21RAU |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Raibul U21RAU |
MidfielderMID | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Raibul U21RAU |
MidfielderMID | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 |
| FriendliesFR | FC Raibul U21RAU |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |
| Total competitive | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Raibul U21RAU |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 5.81 | 4.17 | 4.71 | 4.25 | 4.09 |
| 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Raibul U21RAU |
MidfielderMID | 3 | 5.86 | 4.52 | 4.81 | 5.29 | 3.96 |
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Raibul U21RAU |
MidfielderMID | 5 | 5.88 | 4.70 | 4.89 | 5.42 | 4.11 |
| FriendliesFR | FC Raibul U21RAU |
MidfielderMID | 2 | - | - | - | - | - |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13.02.202313.02.23 | 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC |
FC Raibul U21RAU
|
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
L 1-4 | 1.2 | 4.45 | 4.09 | 4.62 | -0.07 |
| 10.02.202310.02.23 | 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC |
FC Raibul U21RAU
|
Zorro Blanco U21ZOU
|
L 0-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.25 | 4.69 | -0.06 |
| 01.02.202201.02.22 | 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC |
FC Raibul U21RAU
|
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
L 1-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.31 | 4.75 | -0.06 |
| 26.01.202226.01.22 | 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC |
FC Raibul U21RAU
|
MantrapapaDios U21MAU
|
W 2-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.29 | 4.81 | +0.08 |
| 23.01.202223.01.22 | 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC |
FC Raibul U21RAU
|
Eagles of Oulu U21EAU
|
L 1-6 | 0.8 | 4.32 | 3.96 | 4.73 | -0.11 |
| 18.01.202118.01.21 | 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC |
FC Raibul U21RAU
|
Eagles of Oulu U21EAU
|
L 2-4 | 1.2 | 4.45 | 4.11 | 4.84 | -0.11 |
| 18.01.202118.01.21 | 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC |
FC Raibul U21RAU
|
Eagles of Oulu U21EAU
|
W 3-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.42 | 4.95 | +0.08 |
| 17.01.202117.01.21 | 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC |
FC Raibul U21RAU
|
Eagles of Oulu U21EAU
|
L 2-3 | 1.4 | 4.51 | 4.24 | 4.87 | -0.09 |
| 11.01.202111.01.21 | 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC |
FC Raibul U21RAU
|
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
W 2-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.89 | 4.97 | -0.01 |
| 11.01.202111.01.21 | 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC |
FC Raibul U21RAU
|
Lato Oscuro U21LAU
|
W 3-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.82 | 4.98 | -0.02 |
Career Stats
Career apps10
Career goals0
Career assists0
Goal contributions0
Career MOTM0
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins4
Draws0
Losses6
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 | 07.11.2025 | FML Exit | FC Raibul U21 | Outside of FML | €0.400m | €0.400m |
| 20/21 | 05.12.2020 | FML In | Outside of FML | FC Raibul U21 | €0.000m | €0.000m |
| Total transfer fees | €0.400m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsFC Raibul U21
First joined this club05.12.2020
Club spells1
Last FML teamFC Raibul U21 (RAU)
Last active season22/23
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form4.38
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
France