Florentino
Full name: Florentino Ibrain Morris LuísPlayed for in FML
Free agent
FML Rating
4.69
Age
27
DOB 19.08.1999
Height
184 cm
FML Entry
28.03.2019
FML Exit
12.02.2025
Last Active Season
24/25
Career Apps
152
INC. ALL 611
FML Rating
Current Rating4.69
Season Rating5.50
Base Match Index4.64
Adjusted Match Index4.80
Form Rating4.74
Long Rating4.67
Position Rank#506
Overall Rank#1,268
Team Rank#62
Average Match Index4.79
Rating change last match+0.01
Rating change last 5+0.17
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24/25 | SuperleagueSL | Ladrões de SonhosLDS |
MidfielderMID | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23/24 | SuperleagueSL | Ladrões de SonhosLDS |
MidfielderMID | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22/23 | SuperleagueSL | Ladrões de SonhosLDS |
MidfielderMID | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 21/22 | Plus CupPC | Lato OscuroLAO |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | Lato OscuroLAO |
MidfielderMID | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 20/21 | SuperleagueSL | Lato OscuroLAO |
MidfielderMID | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | Lato OscuroLAO |
MidfielderMID | 65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 19/20 | Super ShieldSS | Lato OscuroLAO |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| League CupLC | Lato OscuroLAO |
MidfielderMID | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| SuperleagueSL | Lato OscuroLAO |
MidfielderMID | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | Lato OscuroLAO |
MidfielderMID | 182 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 18/19 | League CupLC | Lato OscuroLAO |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | Lato OscuroLAO |
MidfielderMID | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | Lato OscuroLAO |
MidfielderMID | 212 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 152 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 611 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24/25 | SuperleagueSL | Ladrões de SonhosLDS |
MidfielderMID | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23/24 | SuperleagueSL | Ladrões de SonhosLDS |
MidfielderMID | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22/23 | SuperleagueSL | Ladrões de SonhosLDS |
MidfielderMID | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 21/22 | Plus CupPC | Lato OscuroLAO |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | Lato OscuroLAO |
MidfielderMID | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 20/21 | SuperleagueSL | Lato OscuroLAO |
MidfielderMID | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | Lato OscuroLAO |
MidfielderMID | 65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 19/20 | Super ShieldSS | Lato OscuroLAO |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| League CupLC | Lato OscuroLAO |
MidfielderMID | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| SuperleagueSL | Lato OscuroLAO |
MidfielderMID | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | Lato OscuroLAO |
MidfielderMID | 182 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 18/19 | League CupLC | Lato OscuroLAO |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | Lato OscuroLAO |
MidfielderMID | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | Lato OscuroLAO |
MidfielderMID | 212 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 152 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 611 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24/25 | SuperleagueSL | Ladrões de SonhosLDS |
MidfielderMID | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| 23/24 | SuperleagueSL | Ladrões de SonhosLDS |
MidfielderMID | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 |
| 22/23 | SuperleagueSL | Ladrões de SonhosLDS |
MidfielderMID | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| 21/22 | Plus CupPC | Lato OscuroLAO |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | Lato OscuroLAO |
MidfielderMID | 34 | 8 | 8 | 18 | |
| 20/21 | SuperleagueSL | Lato OscuroLAO |
MidfielderMID | 40 | 20 | 6 | 14 |
| FriendliesFR | Lato OscuroLAO |
MidfielderMID | 65 | 27 | 19 | 19 | |
| 19/20 | Super ShieldSS | Lato OscuroLAO |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| League CupLC | Lato OscuroLAO |
MidfielderMID | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | |
| SuperleagueSL | Lato OscuroLAO |
MidfielderMID | 46 | 33 | 6 | 7 | |
| FriendliesFR | Lato OscuroLAO |
MidfielderMID | 182 | 79 | 46 | 57 | |
| 18/19 | League CupLC | Lato OscuroLAO |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| SuperleagueSL | Lato OscuroLAO |
MidfielderMID | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | Lato OscuroLAO |
MidfielderMID | 212 | 106 | 74 | 32 | |
| Total competitive | 152 | 74 | 28 | 50 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 611 | 286 | 167 | 158 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24/25 | SuperleagueSL | Ladrões de SonhosLDS |
MidfielderMID | 4 | 5.50 | 4.79 | 4.67 | 5.19 | 4.34 |
| 23/24 | SuperleagueSL | Ladrões de SonhosLDS |
MidfielderMID | 6 | 5.01 | 4.33 | 4.62 | 5.13 | 4.05 |
| 22/23 | SuperleagueSL | Ladrões de SonhosLDS |
MidfielderMID | 5 | 5.24 | 5.15 | 4.79 | 6.54 | 4.41 |
| 21/22 | Plus CupPC | Lato OscuroLAO |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 5.73 | 4.62 | 4.58 | 5.51 | 3.96 |
| SuperleagueSL | Lato OscuroLAO |
MidfielderMID | 34 | 5.73 | 4.62 | 4.58 | 5.51 | 3.96 | |
| 20/21 | SuperleagueSL | Lato OscuroLAO |
MidfielderMID | 40 | 5.78 | 4.69 | 4.59 | 5.40 | 3.96 |
| FriendliesFR | Lato OscuroLAO |
MidfielderMID | 65 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 19/20 | Super ShieldSS | Lato OscuroLAO |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 6.02 | 5.02 | 4.99 | 5.58 | 4.18 |
| League CupLC | Lato OscuroLAO |
MidfielderMID | 4 | 6.02 | 5.02 | 4.99 | 5.58 | 4.18 | |
| SuperleagueSL | Lato OscuroLAO |
MidfielderMID | 46 | 6.02 | 5.02 | 4.99 | 5.58 | 4.18 | |
| FriendliesFR | Lato OscuroLAO |
MidfielderMID | 182 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 18/19 | League CupLC | Lato OscuroLAO |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 5.44 | 5.02 | 4.97 | 5.54 | 4.38 |
| SuperleagueSL | Lato OscuroLAO |
MidfielderMID | 9 | 5.44 | 5.02 | 4.97 | 5.54 | 4.38 | |
| FriendliesFR | Lato OscuroLAO |
MidfielderMID | 212 | - | - | - | - | - |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12.01.202512.01.25 | 24/25 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
D 1-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.80 | 4.69 | +0.01 |
| 08.01.202508.01.25 | 24/25 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
W 3-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.83 | 4.68 | +0.02 |
| 18.12.202418.12.24 | 24/25 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
Demon BullsDEB
|
D 0-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.19 | 4.66 | +0.08 |
| 28.10.202428.10.24 | 24/25 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
Höyhtyän palloHÖP
|
L 1-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.34 | 4.58 | -0.03 |
| 04.06.202404.06.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
D 0-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.13 | 4.61 | +0.09 |
| 31.05.202431.05.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
FC AlepaALE
|
L 1-4 | 1.2 | 4.45 | 4.12 | 4.52 | -0.05 |
| 05.05.202405.05.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
Demon BullsDEB
|
L 0-5 | 1.0 | 4.38 | 4.13 | 4.58 | -0.07 |
| 23.04.202423.04.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
Höyhtyän palloHÖP
|
L 4-6 | 0.8 | 4.32 | 4.05 | 4.64 | -0.09 |
| 17.04.202417.04.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 1-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.46 | 4.74 | -0.05 |
| 09.04.202409.04.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
L 1-4 | 1.2 | 4.45 | 4.10 | 4.78 | -0.12 |
| 30.05.202330.05.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
FC GonzoGON
|
L 1-2 | 7.6 | 6.53 | 6.54 | 4.90 | +0.24 |
| 26.05.202326.05.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
W 2-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 5.02 | 4.66 | +0.06 |
| 24.05.202324.05.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
Demon BullsDEB
|
L 1-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.41 | 4.60 | -0.03 |
| 24.05.202324.05.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
D 3-3 | 1.4 | 4.51 | 4.51 | 4.63 | -0.02 |
| 18.05.202318.05.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
D 0-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.28 | 4.65 | +0.10 |
| 29.06.202229.06.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Lato OscuroLAO
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
L 0-6 | 0.8 | 4.32 | 3.96 | 4.56 | -0.09 |
| 27.06.202227.06.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Lato OscuroLAO
|
Demon BullsDEB
|
D 1-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.71 | 4.65 | +0.01 |
| 27.06.202227.06.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Lato OscuroLAO
|
FC GonzoGON
|
D 0-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.06 | 4.64 | +0.07 |
| 15.06.202215.06.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Lato OscuroLAO
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
L 0-6 | 0.8 | 4.32 | 4.11 | 4.58 | -0.07 |
| 15.06.202215.06.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Lato OscuroLAO
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
D 1-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.79 | 4.65 | +0.02 |
| 09.06.202209.06.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Lato OscuroLAO
|
FC AlepaALE
|
D 3-3 | 1.4 | 4.51 | 4.49 | 4.63 | -0.02 |
| 30.05.202230.05.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Lato OscuroLAO
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
W 1-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.27 | 4.65 | +0.10 |
| 22.05.202222.05.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Lato OscuroLAO
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 0-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.51 | 4.55 | 0.00 |
| 16.05.202216.05.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Lato OscuroLAO
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
L 0-3 | 1.4 | 4.51 | 4.15 | 4.55 | -0.06 |
| 05.05.202205.05.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Lato OscuroLAO
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 0-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.38 | 4.61 | -0.03 |
Career Stats
Career apps152
Career goals1
Career assists0
Goal contributions1
Career MOTM0
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins74
Draws28
Losses50
Awards
| Award | Competition | Metric |
|---|---|---|
| Plus Cup Winner | 21/22 Plus Cup | 1 |
Records & Milestones
| Record | Context | Metric |
|---|---|---|
| 100 Career Appearances | 18/19 Friendlies · 21.05.2019 | 100 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 200 Career Appearances | 18/19 Friendlies · 09.09.2019 | 200 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 300 Career Appearances | 19/20 Friendlies · 07.12.2019 | 300 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 500 Career Appearances | 20/21 League · 05.11.2020 | 500 · Career Including Friendlies |
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24/25 | 12.02.2025 | FML Exit | Ladrões de Sonhos | Outside of FML | €20.000m | €20.000m |
| 23/24 | 01.04.2024 | FML In | Outside of FML | Ladrões de Sonhos | €20.000m | €20.000m |
| 22/23 | 21.09.2023 | FML Exit | Ladrões de Sonhos | Outside of FML | €20.000m | €20.000m |
| 22/23 | 11.05.2023 | FML In | Outside of FML | Ladrões de Sonhos | €20.000m | €20.000m |
| 22/23 | 07.03.2023 | FML Exit | Lato Oscuro | Outside of FML | €20.000m | €20.000m |
| 18/19 | 28.03.2019 | FML In | Outside of FML | Lato Oscuro | €10.000m | €10.000m |
| Total transfer fees | €110.000m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsLadrões de Sonhos, Lato Oscuro
First joined this club11.05.2023
Club spells2
Last FML teamLadrões de Sonhos (LDS)
Last active season24/25
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form4.86
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
Portugal
