FML Rating
4.55
Age
28
DOB 10.04.1998
Height
182 cm
FML Entry
07.11.2019
FML Exit
19.05.2021
Last Active Season
20/21
Career Apps
57
INC. ALL 92
FML Rating
Current Rating4.55
Season Rating5.52
Base Match Index4.51
Adjusted Match Index4.24
Form Rating4.43
Long Rating4.60
Position Rank#589
Overall Rank#1,480
Team Rank#58
Average Match Index4.57
Rating change last match-0.04
Rating change last 5-0.13
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | Plus CupPC | FC JeesusbussiJEE |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | FC JeesusbussiJEE |
MidfielderMID | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | FC JeesusbussiJEE |
MidfielderMID | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 19/20 | League CupLC | FC JeesusbussiJEE |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | FC JeesusbussiJEE |
MidfielderMID | 37 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | FC JeesusbussiJEE |
MidfielderMID | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 57 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 92 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | Plus CupPC | FC JeesusbussiJEE |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | FC JeesusbussiJEE |
MidfielderMID | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | FC JeesusbussiJEE |
MidfielderMID | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 19/20 | League CupLC | FC JeesusbussiJEE |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | FC JeesusbussiJEE |
MidfielderMID | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | FC JeesusbussiJEE |
MidfielderMID | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 92 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | Plus CupPC | FC JeesusbussiJEE |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | FC JeesusbussiJEE |
MidfielderMID | 18 | 5 | 2 | 11 | |
| FriendliesFR | FC JeesusbussiJEE |
MidfielderMID | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | |
| 19/20 | League CupLC | FC JeesusbussiJEE |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| SuperleagueSL | FC JeesusbussiJEE |
MidfielderMID | 37 | 16 | 6 | 15 | |
| FriendliesFR | FC JeesusbussiJEE |
MidfielderMID | 28 | 17 | 5 | 6 | |
| Total competitive | 57 | 22 | 8 | 27 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 92 | 43 | 14 | 35 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | Plus CupPC | FC JeesusbussiJEE |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 5.52 | 4.57 | 4.60 | 5.46 | 3.96 |
| SuperleagueSL | FC JeesusbussiJEE |
MidfielderMID | 18 | 5.52 | 4.57 | 4.60 | 5.46 | 3.96 | |
| FriendliesFR | FC JeesusbussiJEE |
MidfielderMID | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 19/20 | League CupLC | FC JeesusbussiJEE |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 5.74 | 4.85 | 4.83 | 6.36 | 4.02 |
| SuperleagueSL | FC JeesusbussiJEE |
MidfielderMID | 37 | 5.74 | 4.85 | 4.83 | 6.36 | 4.02 | |
| FriendliesFR | FC JeesusbussiJEE |
MidfielderMID | 28 | - | - | - | - | - |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19.05.202119.05.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
L 2-3 | 1.4 | 4.51 | 4.24 | 4.55 | -0.04 |
| 09.05.202109.05.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
L 0-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.25 | 4.59 | -0.05 |
| 07.05.202107.05.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
L 2-5 | 1.0 | 4.38 | 4.18 | 4.64 | -0.07 |
| 06.05.202106.05.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
FC AlepaALE
|
W 1-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.29 | 4.71 | +0.09 |
| 27.04.202127.04.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
Lato OscuroLAO
|
L 4-5 | 1.0 | 4.38 | 4.12 | 4.61 | -0.07 |
| 22.04.202122.04.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
FC GonzoGON
|
L 0-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.25 | 4.68 | -0.06 |
| 07.04.202107.04.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 1-8 | 0.4 | 4.19 | 3.96 | 4.75 | -0.13 |
| 31.03.202131.03.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
Battery 69ersB69
|
W 5-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.35 | 4.87 | +0.07 |
| 27.03.202127.03.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
W 1-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.46 | 4.81 | +0.10 |
| 22.03.202122.03.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
FK HoneyballHON
|
W 6-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.36 | 4.71 | +0.10 |
| 15.03.202115.03.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
D 1-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.61 | 4.60 | +0.01 |
| 07.03.202107.03.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
L 1-4 | 1.2 | 4.45 | 4.09 | 4.60 | -0.07 |
| 04.03.202104.03.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
L 0-4 | 1.2 | 4.45 | 4.09 | 4.67 | -0.09 |
| 26.02.202126.02.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
D 1-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.79 | 4.75 | +0.01 |
| 22.02.202122.02.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
FC GonzoGON
|
W 2-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.37 | 4.75 | +0.10 |
| 11.02.202111.02.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
FC AlepaALE
|
L 0-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.38 | 4.65 | -0.03 |
| 31.01.202131.01.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
Lato OscuroLAO
|
L 1-6 | 0.8 | 4.32 | 3.96 | 4.68 | -0.11 |
| 23.11.202023.11.20 | 20/21 | Plus CupPC |
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
W 3-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.94 | 4.79 | +0.03 |
| 04.11.202004.11.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 1-5 | 1.0 | 4.38 | 4.15 | 4.77 | -0.10 |
| 05.05.202005.05.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
FC TimantsFCT
|
W 3-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.34 | 4.86 | +0.07 |
| 29.04.202029.04.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
W 2-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 5.05 | 4.79 | +0.04 |
| 28.04.202028.04.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 1-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.44 | 4.75 | -0.05 |
| 20.04.202020.04.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
Lato OscuroLAO
|
D 1-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.63 | 4.79 | -0.03 |
| 12.04.202012.04.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
Battery 69ersB69
|
W 3-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.35 | 4.82 | +0.08 |
| 02.04.202002.04.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
D 2-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.67 | 4.74 | -0.01 |
Career Stats
Career apps57
Career goals1
Career assists1
Goal contributions2
Career MOTM0
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins22
Draws8
Losses27
Awards
| Award | Competition | Metric |
|---|---|---|
| Plus Cup Winner | 20/21 Plus Cup | 1 |
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | 19.05.2021 | FML Exit | FC Jeesusbussi | Outside of FML | €5.500m | €5.500m |
| 19/20 | 07.11.2019 | FML In | Outside of FML | FC Jeesusbussi | €3.500m | €3.500m |
| Total transfer fees | €9.000m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsFC Jeesusbussi
First joined this club07.11.2019
Club spells1
Last FML teamFC Jeesusbussi (JEE)
Last active season20/21
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form4.42
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
Romania