FML Rating
5.49
Age
27
DOB 28.10.1998
Height
196 cm
FML Entry
27.11.2017
FML Exit
27.07.2019
Last Active Season
18/19
Career Apps
10
INC. ALL 303
FML Rating
Current Rating5.49
Season Rating6.29
Base Match Index6.26
Adjusted Match Index6.57
Form Rating5.80
Long Rating5.36
Position Rank#10
Overall Rank#93
Team Rank#6
Average Match Index5.66
Rating change last match+0.15
Rating change last 5+0.43
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18/19 | Bavaria CupBC | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
GoalkeeperGK | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
GoalkeeperGK | 91 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 17/18 | Bavaria CupBC | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
GoalkeeperGK | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
GoalkeeperGK | 202 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 303 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18/19 | Bavaria CupBC | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
GoalkeeperGK | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
GoalkeeperGK | 91 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 17/18 | Bavaria CupBC | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
GoalkeeperGK | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
GoalkeeperGK | 202 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 303 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18/19 | Bavaria CupBC | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
GoalkeeperGK | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
GoalkeeperGK | 91 | 41 | 35 | 15 | |
| 17/18 | Bavaria CupBC | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
GoalkeeperGK | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
GoalkeeperGK | 202 | 87 | 55 | 60 | |
| Total competitive | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 303 | 135 | 90 | 78 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18/19 | Bavaria CupBC | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
GoalkeeperGK | 6 | 6.29 | 5.66 | 5.36 | 6.57 | 4.47 |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
GoalkeeperGK | 91 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 17/18 | Bavaria CupBC | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
GoalkeeperGK | 4 | 6.15 | 5.42 | 5.12 | 6.54 | 4.21 |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
GoalkeeperGK | 202 | - | - | - | - | - |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 06.01.201906.01.19 | 18/19 | Bavaria CupBC |
Eagles of Oulu U21EAU
|
FC Raibul U21RAU
|
W 2-0 | 6.0 | 6.26 | 6.57 | 5.49 | +0.15 |
| 06.01.201906.01.19 | 18/19 | Bavaria CupBC |
Eagles of Oulu U21EAU
|
FC Raibul U21RAU
|
W 1-0 | 6.0 | 6.26 | 6.53 | 5.35 | +0.18 |
| 06.01.201906.01.19 | 18/19 | Bavaria CupBC |
Eagles of Oulu U21EAU
|
FC Gonzo U21GOU
|
W 3-1 | 1.2 | 4.72 | 4.99 | 5.17 | -0.03 |
| 05.01.201905.01.19 | 18/19 | Bavaria CupBC |
Eagles of Oulu U21EAU
|
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
W 2-1 | 1.2 | 4.72 | 4.93 | 5.20 | -0.05 |
| 05.01.201905.01.19 | 18/19 | Bavaria CupBC |
Eagles of Oulu U21EAU
|
Lato Oscuro U21LAU
|
W 1-0 | 6.0 | 6.26 | 6.48 | 5.25 | +0.18 |
| 04.01.201904.01.19 | 18/19 | Bavaria CupBC |
Eagles of Oulu U21EAU
|
FC Gonzo U21GOU
|
L 0-1 | 1.2 | 4.72 | 4.47 | 5.07 | -0.10 |
| 14.01.201814.01.18 | 17/18 | Bavaria CupBC |
Eagles of Oulu U21EAU
|
Lato Oscuro U21LAU
|
L 0-1 | 1.2 | 4.72 | 4.47 | 5.17 | -0.12 |
| 14.01.201814.01.18 | 17/18 | Bavaria CupBC |
Eagles of Oulu U21EAU
|
MantrapapaDios U21MAU
|
W 1-0 | 6.0 | 6.26 | 6.46 | 5.29 | +0.17 |
| 14.01.201814.01.18 | 17/18 | Bavaria CupBC |
Eagles of Oulu U21EAU
|
TrumpCardz U21TRU
|
W 3-0 | 6.0 | 6.26 | 6.54 | 5.12 | +0.22 |
| 11.01.201811.01.18 | 17/18 | Bavaria CupBC |
Eagles of Oulu U21EAU
|
Lato Oscuro U21LAU
|
L 1-2 | 0.4 | 4.46 | 4.21 | 4.90 | -0.10 |
Career Stats
Career apps10
Career goals0
Career assists0
Goal contributions0
Career MOTM0
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins7
Draws0
Losses3
Records & Milestones
| Record | Context | Metric |
|---|---|---|
| 100 Career Appearances | 17/18 Friendlies · 04.05.2018 | 100 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 200 Career Appearances | 17/18 Friendlies · 10.09.2018 | 200 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 300 Career Appearances | 18/19 Friendlies · 04.07.2019 | 300 · Career Including Friendlies |
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18/19 | 27.07.2019 | FML Exit | Eagles of Oulu U21 | Outside of FML | €0.600m | €0.600m |
| 17/18 | 27.11.2017 | FML In | Outside of FML | Eagles of Oulu U21 | €0.050m | €0.050m |
| Total transfer fees | €0.650m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsEagles of Oulu U21
First joined this club27.11.2017
Club spells1
Last FML teamEagles of Oulu U21 (EAU)
Last active season18/19
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form5.90
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
Nigeria