Francisco Conceicao
Full name: Francisco Fernandes da ConceiçãoCurrent team spell since: 01.04.2024
Active
FML Rating
4.86
#127
EAFC
79
#121
Age
23
DOB 14.12.2002
Height
192 cm
Status
Active
FML Since
08.06.2022
Market Value
€30.000m
Updated 26.07.2026
FML Rating
Current Rating4.86
Season Rating5.91
Base Match Index4.64
Adjusted Match Index4.51
Form Rating4.74
Long Rating4.91
Position Rank#294
Overall Rank#783
Team Rank#41
Average Match Index4.74
Rating change last match-0.05
Rating change last 5-0.14
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 | SuperleagueSL | Ladrões de SonhosLDS |
MidfielderMID | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 24/25 | SuperleagueSL | Ladrões de SonhosLDS |
MidfielderMID | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 23/24 | SuperleagueSL | Ladrões de SonhosLDS |
MidfielderMID | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 17 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 17 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 | SuperleagueSL | Ladrões de SonhosLDS |
MidfielderMID | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 24/25 | SuperleagueSL | Ladrões de SonhosLDS |
MidfielderMID | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23/24 | SuperleagueSL | Ladrões de SonhosLDS |
MidfielderMID | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 | SuperleagueSL | Ladrões de SonhosLDS |
MidfielderMID | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
| 24/25 | SuperleagueSL | Ladrões de SonhosLDS |
MidfielderMID | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 |
| 23/24 | SuperleagueSL | Ladrões de SonhosLDS |
MidfielderMID | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 |
| Total competitive | 17 | 4 | 4 | 9 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 17 | 4 | 4 | 9 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 | SuperleagueSL | Ladrões de SonhosLDS |
MidfielderMID | 4 | 5.91 | 4.74 | 4.91 | 5.27 | 4.34 |
| 24/25 | SuperleagueSL | Ladrões de SonhosLDS |
MidfielderMID | 7 | 6.01 | 5.02 | 4.99 | 5.82 | 4.48 |
| 23/24 | SuperleagueSL | Ladrões de SonhosLDS |
MidfielderMID | 6 | 5.32 | 5.03 | 5.01 | 8.27 | 4.10 |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25.10.202525.10.25 | 25/26 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
L 0-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.51 | 4.86 | -0.05 |
| 25.10.202525.10.25 | 25/26 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
W 3-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.83 | 4.91 | -0.01 |
| 25.10.202525.10.25 | 25/26 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
L 3-4 | 1.2 | 4.45 | 4.34 | 4.92 | -0.09 |
| 25.10.202525.10.25 | 25/26 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
No Pirlo No PartyNOP
|
W 1-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.27 | 5.00 | +0.04 |
| 07.07.202507.07.25 | 24/25 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
D 1-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.65 | 4.96 | -0.04 |
| 02.03.202502.03.25 | 24/25 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
L 1-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.48 | 5.00 | -0.08 |
| 17.02.202517.02.25 | 24/25 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
W 2-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.37 | 5.08 | +0.04 |
| 12.01.202512.01.25 | 24/25 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
D 1-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.80 | 5.04 | -0.04 |
| 08.01.202508.01.25 | 24/25 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
W 3-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.83 | 5.08 | -0.04 |
| 18.12.202418.12.24 | 24/25 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
Demon BullsDEB
|
D 0-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.19 | 5.12 | +0.01 |
| 28.10.202428.10.24 | 24/25 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
Höyhtyän palloHÖP
|
L 1-2 | 5.6 | 5.88 | 5.82 | 5.11 | +0.11 |
| 04.06.202404.06.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
D 0-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.13 | 5.01 | +0.02 |
| 31.05.202431.05.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
FC AlepaALE
|
L 1-4 | 1.2 | 4.45 | 4.12 | 4.99 | -0.14 |
| 05.05.202405.05.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
Demon BullsDEB
|
L 0-5 | 1.0 | 4.38 | 4.13 | 5.12 | -0.17 |
| 23.04.202423.04.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
Höyhtyän palloHÖP
|
L 4-6 | 12.8 | 8.22 | 8.27 | 5.29 | +0.46 |
| 17.04.202417.04.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 1-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.46 | 4.83 | -0.05 |
| 09.04.202409.04.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
L 1-4 | 1.2 | 4.45 | 4.10 | 4.88 | -0.12 |
Career Stats
Career apps17
Career goals2
Career assists1
Goal contributions3
Career MOTM0
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins4
Draws4
Losses9
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | 01.04.2024 | FML In | Outside of FML | Ladrões de Sonhos | €15.000m | €15.000m |
| 21/22 | 19.09.2022 | FML Exit | Ladrões de Sonhos U21 | Outside of FML | €8.000m | €8.000m |
| 21/22 | 08.06.2022 | Original Buy | Outside of FML | Ladrões de Sonhos U21 | €8.000m | €8.000m |
| Total transfer fees | €31.000m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsLadrões de Sonhos U21
First joined this club08.06.2022
Club spells2
Last active season25/26
Registration and Availability
StatusActive
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Loan status-
Loan start-
Loan end-
Loan price-
Buy option-
Promoted from U21-
Promotion date-
Financials
Current market value€30.000m
Purchase price€15.000m
Bought from-
Value change+€15.000m
Return+100.0%
Squad value share+3.3%
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form4.72
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
Portugal