FML Rating
5.33
#26
EAFC
68
#216
Age
22
DOB 07.01.2004
Height
183 cm
Status
Active
FML Since
24.01.2025
Market Value
€0.800m
Updated 26.07.2026
FML Rating
Current Rating5.33
Season Rating5.99
Base Match Index8.19
Adjusted Match Index8.10
Form Rating5.65
Long Rating5.20
Position Rank#19
Overall Rank#132
Team Rank#4
Average Match Index5.80
Rating change last match+0.42
Rating change last 5+0.33
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24/25 | Bavaria CupBC | Demon Bulls U21DEU |
GoalkeeperGK | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24/25 | Bavaria CupBC | Demon Bulls U21DEU |
GoalkeeperGK | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24/25 | Bavaria CupBC | Demon Bulls U21DEU |
GoalkeeperGK | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24/25 | Bavaria CupBC | Demon Bulls U21DEU |
GoalkeeperGK | 3 | 5.99 | 5.80 | 5.20 | 8.10 | 4.42 |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.02.202505.02.25 | 24/25 | Bavaria CupBC |
Demon Bulls U21DEU
|
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
W 1-0 | 12.0 | 8.19 | 8.10 | 5.33 | +0.42 |
| 31.01.202531.01.25 | 24/25 | Bavaria CupBC |
Demon Bulls U21DEU
|
Ladrões de Sonhos U21LDU
|
W 4-3 | -0.4 | 4.20 | 4.42 | 4.91 | -0.07 |
| 28.01.202528.01.25 | 24/25 | Bavaria CupBC |
Demon Bulls U21DEU
|
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
W 2-1 | 1.2 | 4.72 | 4.88 | 4.98 | -0.02 |
Career Stats
Career apps3
Career goals0
Career assists0
Goal contributions0
Career MOTM1
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins3
Draws0
Losses0
Awards
| Award | Competition | Metric |
|---|---|---|
| Bavaria Cup Winner | 24/25 Bavaria Cup | 3 |
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24/25 | 24.01.2025 | FML In | Outside of FML | Demon Bulls U21 | €0.350m | €0.350m |
| Total transfer fees | €0.350m | |||||
FML History
Previous teams-
First joined this club24.01.2025
Club spells1
Last active season24/25
Registration and Availability
StatusActive
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Loan status-
Loan start-
Loan end-
Loan price-
Buy option-
Promoted from U21-
Promotion date-
Financials
Current market value€0.800m
Purchase price€0.350m
Bought from-
Value change+€0.450m
Return+128.6%
Squad value share+0.5%
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form5.80
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
Germany