FML Rating
4.83
Age
31
DOB 11.05.1995
Height
173 cm
FML Entry
24.11.2017
FML Exit
06.07.2022
Last Active Season
21/22
Career Apps
170
INC. ALL 1979
FML Rating
Current Rating4.83
Season Rating6.17
Base Match Index4.45
Adjusted Match Index4.22
Form Rating4.59
Long Rating4.94
Position Rank#334
Overall Rank#886
Team Rank#44
Average Match Index5.25
Rating change last match-0.08
Rating change last 5-0.31
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/22 | League CupLC | Eagles of OuluEAO |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | Eagles of OuluEAO |
MidfielderMID | 34 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of OuluEAO |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 20/21 | Super ShieldSS | Eagles of OuluEAO |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | Eagles of OuluEAO |
MidfielderMID | 40 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
| League CupLC | Eagles of OuluEAO |
MidfielderMID | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of OuluEAO |
MidfielderMID | 150 | 13 | 9 | 22 | 0 | 0 | |
| 19/20 | League CupLC | Eagles of OuluEAO |
MidfielderMID | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | Eagles of OuluEAO |
MidfielderMID | 46 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of OuluEAO |
MidfielderMID | 455 | 10 | 4 | 14 | 0 | 0 | |
| 18/19 | Super ShieldSS | Eagles of OuluEAO |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| League CupLC | Eagles of OuluEAO |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| SuperleagueSL | Eagles of OuluEAO |
MidfielderMID | 24 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 2 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of OuluEAO |
MidfielderMID | 580 | 72 | 63 | 135 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
MidfielderMID | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| 17/18 | SuperleagueSL | Eagles of OuluEAO |
MidfielderMID | 15 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of OuluEAO |
MidfielderMID | 623 | 131 | 114 | 245 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | Lato OscuroLAO |
MidfielderMID | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| Total competitive | 170 | 17 | 17 | 34 | 3 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 1979 | 243 | 207 | 450 | 3 | 2 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/22 | League CupLC | Eagles of OuluEAO |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | Eagles of OuluEAO |
MidfielderMID | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of OuluEAO |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 20/21 | Super ShieldSS | Eagles of OuluEAO |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | Eagles of OuluEAO |
MidfielderMID | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| League CupLC | Eagles of OuluEAO |
MidfielderMID | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of OuluEAO |
MidfielderMID | 150 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 19/20 | League CupLC | Eagles of OuluEAO |
MidfielderMID | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | Eagles of OuluEAO |
MidfielderMID | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of OuluEAO |
MidfielderMID | 455 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 18/19 | Super ShieldSS | Eagles of OuluEAO |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| League CupLC | Eagles of OuluEAO |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| SuperleagueSL | Eagles of OuluEAO |
MidfielderMID | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of OuluEAO |
MidfielderMID | 580 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
MidfielderMID | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 17/18 | SuperleagueSL | Eagles of OuluEAO |
MidfielderMID | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of OuluEAO |
MidfielderMID | 623 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | Lato OscuroLAO |
MidfielderMID | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 170 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 1979 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/22 | League CupLC | Eagles of OuluEAO |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| SuperleagueSL | Eagles of OuluEAO |
MidfielderMID | 34 | 19 | 6 | 9 | |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of OuluEAO |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 20/21 | Super ShieldSS | Eagles of OuluEAO |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | Eagles of OuluEAO |
MidfielderMID | 40 | 28 | 1 | 11 | |
| League CupLC | Eagles of OuluEAO |
MidfielderMID | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of OuluEAO |
MidfielderMID | 150 | 76 | 32 | 42 | |
| 19/20 | League CupLC | Eagles of OuluEAO |
MidfielderMID | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
| SuperleagueSL | Eagles of OuluEAO |
MidfielderMID | 46 | 28 | 10 | 8 | |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of OuluEAO |
MidfielderMID | 455 | 259 | 101 | 95 | |
| 18/19 | Super ShieldSS | Eagles of OuluEAO |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| League CupLC | Eagles of OuluEAO |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| SuperleagueSL | Eagles of OuluEAO |
MidfielderMID | 24 | 14 | 6 | 4 | |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of OuluEAO |
MidfielderMID | 580 | 231 | 176 | 173 | |
| FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
MidfielderMID | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 17/18 | SuperleagueSL | Eagles of OuluEAO |
MidfielderMID | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of OuluEAO |
MidfielderMID | 623 | 340 | 155 | 128 | |
| FriendliesFR | Lato OscuroLAO |
MidfielderMID | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 170 | 105 | 25 | 40 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 1979 | 1011 | 490 | 478 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/22 | League CupLC | Eagles of OuluEAO |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 6.17 | 5.25 | 4.94 | 8.86 | 4.09 |
| SuperleagueSL | Eagles of OuluEAO |
MidfielderMID | 34 | 6.17 | 5.25 | 4.94 | 8.86 | 4.09 | |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of OuluEAO |
MidfielderMID | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 20/21 | Super ShieldSS | Eagles of OuluEAO |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 6.09 | 5.12 | 4.94 | 8.37 | 4.09 |
| SuperleagueSL | Eagles of OuluEAO |
MidfielderMID | 40 | 6.09 | 5.12 | 4.94 | 8.37 | 4.09 | |
| League CupLC | Eagles of OuluEAO |
MidfielderMID | 3 | 6.09 | 5.12 | 4.94 | 8.37 | 4.09 | |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of OuluEAO |
MidfielderMID | 150 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 19/20 | League CupLC | Eagles of OuluEAO |
MidfielderMID | 3 | 6.18 | 5.25 | 5.07 | 9.37 | 4.18 |
| SuperleagueSL | Eagles of OuluEAO |
MidfielderMID | 46 | 6.18 | 5.25 | 5.07 | 9.37 | 4.18 | |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of OuluEAO |
MidfielderMID | 455 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 18/19 | Super ShieldSS | Eagles of OuluEAO |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 6.59 | 5.88 | 6.08 | 10.00 | 4.15 |
| League CupLC | Eagles of OuluEAO |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 6.59 | 5.88 | 6.08 | 10.00 | 4.15 | |
| SuperleagueSL | Eagles of OuluEAO |
MidfielderMID | 24 | 6.59 | 5.88 | 6.08 | 10.00 | 4.15 | |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of OuluEAO |
MidfielderMID | 580 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
MidfielderMID | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 17/18 | SuperleagueSL | Eagles of OuluEAO |
MidfielderMID | 15 | 5.86 | 5.12 | 5.12 | 6.81 | 4.18 |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of OuluEAO |
MidfielderMID | 623 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| FriendliesFR | Lato OscuroLAO |
MidfielderMID | 0 | - | - | - | - | - |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31.05.202231.05.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 1-4 | 1.2 | 4.45 | 4.22 | 4.83 | -0.08 |
| 30.05.202230.05.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
FC GonzoGON
|
L 1-4 | 1.2 | 4.45 | 4.09 | 4.91 | -0.12 |
| 22.05.202222.05.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
Demon BullsDEB
|
W 12-5 | 1.0 | 4.38 | 4.78 | 5.03 | -0.03 |
| 22.05.202222.05.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
D 0-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.09 | 5.07 | +0.01 |
| 21.05.202221.05.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
L 1-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.47 | 5.05 | -0.09 |
| 19.05.202219.05.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
W 1-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.46 | 5.14 | +0.06 |
| 19.05.202219.05.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 2-4 | 1.2 | 4.45 | 4.24 | 5.09 | -0.13 |
| 16.05.202216.05.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
W 1-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.27 | 5.21 | +0.01 |
| 16.05.202216.05.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
Lato OscuroLAO
|
W 3-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.43 | 5.20 | +0.04 |
| 12.05.202212.05.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
FC AlepaALE
|
W 8-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 5.00 | 5.16 | -0.02 |
| 03.05.202203.05.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
FC GonzoGON
|
W 3-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.42 | 5.18 | +0.04 |
| 07.04.202207.04.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
L 1-3 | 1.4 | 4.51 | 4.34 | 5.14 | -0.12 |
| 07.04.202207.04.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
D 0-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.09 | 5.26 | -0.03 |
| 06.04.202206.04.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
FC AlepaALE
|
W 3-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.94 | 5.29 | -0.06 |
| 27.03.202227.03.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
W 4-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.98 | 5.35 | -0.07 |
| 23.03.202223.03.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
Demon BullsDEB
|
W 6-1 | 7.8 | 6.60 | 7.21 | 5.42 | +0.27 |
| 10.03.202210.03.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
W 2-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.32 | 5.15 | +0.03 |
| 13.02.202213.02.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
Lato OscuroLAO
|
W 4-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.43 | 5.11 | +0.06 |
| 31.12.202131.12.21 | 21/22 | League CupLC |
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
L 0-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.25 | 5.05 | -0.11 |
| 31.12.202131.12.21 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
W 3-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 5.10 | 5.17 | 0.00 |
| 31.12.202131.12.21 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
Battery 69ersB69
|
W 3-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.94 | 5.17 | -0.03 |
| 31.12.202131.12.21 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
FC GonzoGON
|
W 3-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.94 | 5.20 | -0.03 |
| 31.12.202131.12.21 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
Lato OscuroLAO
|
W 4-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 5.00 | 5.23 | -0.03 |
| 21.12.202121.12.21 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
D 3-3 | 5.4 | 5.82 | 5.97 | 5.26 | +0.12 |
| 21.12.202121.12.21 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 2-4 | 1.2 | 4.45 | 4.24 | 5.14 | -0.13 |
Career Stats
Career apps170
Career goals17
Career assists17
Goal contributions34
Career MOTM3
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins105
Draws25
Losses40
Awards
| Award | Competition | Metric |
|---|---|---|
| Super Shield Winner | 20/21 Super Shield | 1 |
| League Cup Clausura Winner | 18/19 League Cup (Clausura) | 8 |
| Super Shield Winner | 18/19 Super Shield | 1 |
| Superleague Winner | 17/18 League | 15 |
Records & Milestones
| Record | Context | Metric |
|---|---|---|
| Most Assists in One Competition Edition | 17/18 Friendlies | #1 · 114 · Competition Edition |
| Most Assists in One Competition Edition | 18/19 Friendlies | #5 · 63 · Competition Edition |
| Most Goal Contributions in One Competition Edition | 17/18 Friendlies | #5 · 245 · Competition Edition |
| Most Goals in One Competition Edition | 17/18 Friendlies | #8 · 131 · Competition Edition |
| 100 Career Appearances | 17/18 Friendlies · 06.01.2018 | 100 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 100 Career Assists | 17/18 Friendlies · 01.08.2018 | 100 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 100 Career Goals | 17/18 Friendlies · 16.07.2018 | 100 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 1000 Career Appearances | 18/19 Friendlies · 06.04.2019 | 1,000 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 200 Career Appearances | 17/18 Friendlies · 03.03.2018 | 200 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 200 Career Assists | 20/21 Friendlies · 05.11.2020 | 200 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 200 Career Goals | 18/19 Friendlies · 26.06.2019 | 200 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 300 Career Appearances | 17/18 Friendlies · 23.04.2018 | 300 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 50 Career Assists | 17/18 Friendlies · 15.03.2018 | 50 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 50 Career Goals | 17/18 Friendlies · 04.03.2018 | 50 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 500 Career Appearances | 17/18 Friendlies · 02.08.2018 | 500 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 750 Career Appearances | 18/19 Friendlies · 24.11.2018 | 750 · Career Including Friendlies |
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/22 | 06.07.2022 | FML Exit | Eagles of Oulu | Outside of FML | €15.000m | €15.000m |
| 17/18 | 24.11.2017 | FML In | Outside of FML | Eagles of Oulu | €20.000m | €20.000m |
| Total transfer fees | €35.000m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsEagles of Oulu
First joined this club24.11.2017
Club spells1
Last FML teamEagles of Oulu (EAO)
Last active season21/22
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form4.53
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
Portugal

