Geovany Quenda
Full name: Geovany Tcherno QuendaCurrent team spell since: 07.10.2024
Active
FML Rating
4.81
#154
EAFC
76
#151
Age
19
DOB 30.04.2007
Height
172 cm
Status
Active
FML Since
16.09.2024
Market Value
€42.000m
Updated 26.07.2026
FML Rating
Current Rating4.81
Season Rating5.84
Base Match Index4.64
Adjusted Match Index4.33
Form Rating4.66
Long Rating4.88
Position Rank#379
Overall Rank#977
Team Rank#16
Average Match Index4.45
Rating change last match-0.07
Rating change last 5-0.19
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24/25 | Bavaria CupBC | Ladrões de Sonhos U21LDU |
MidfielderMID | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24/25 | Bavaria CupBC | Ladrões de Sonhos U21LDU |
MidfielderMID | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24/25 | Bavaria CupBC | Ladrões de Sonhos U21LDU |
MidfielderMID | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| Total competitive | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24/25 | Bavaria CupBC | Ladrões de Sonhos U21LDU |
MidfielderMID | 3 | 5.84 | 4.45 | 4.88 | 4.84 | 4.17 |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04.02.202504.02.25 | 24/25 | Bavaria CupBC |
Ladrões de Sonhos U21LDU
|
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
L 0-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.33 | 4.81 | -0.07 |
| 31.01.202531.01.25 | 24/25 | Bavaria CupBC |
Ladrões de Sonhos U21LDU
|
Demon Bulls U21DEU
|
L 3-4 | 1.2 | 4.45 | 4.17 | 4.88 | -0.10 |
| 30.01.202530.01.25 | 24/25 | Bavaria CupBC |
Ladrões de Sonhos U21LDU
|
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
W 2-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.84 | 4.98 | -0.02 |
Career Stats
Career apps3
Career goals0
Career assists0
Goal contributions0
Career MOTM0
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins1
Draws0
Losses2
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24/25 | 07.10.2024 | FML Internal | Ladrões de Sonhos | Ladrões de Sonhos U21 | €0.000m | €0.000m |
| 23/24 | 16.09.2024 | FML In | Outside of FML | Ladrões de Sonhos | €0.000m | €0.000m |
| Total transfer fees | €0.000m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsLadrões de Sonhos
First joined this club16.09.2024
Club spells1
Last active season24/25
Registration and Availability
StatusActive
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Loan status-
Loan start-
Loan end-
Loan price-
Buy option-
Promoted from U21-
Promotion date-
Financials
Current market value€42.000m
Purchase price€0.000m
Bought fromLadrões de Sonhos (LDS)
Value change+€42.000m
Return-
Squad value share+16.1%
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form4.45
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
Portugal