FML Rating
5.04
Age
34
DOB 07.04.1992
Height
180 cm
FML Entry
09.01.2022
FML Exit
28.02.2022
Last Active Season
21/22
Career Apps
2
INC. ALL 2
FML Rating
Current Rating5.04
Season Rating5.10
Base Match Index4.64
Adjusted Match Index4.84
Form Rating5.06
Long Rating5.03
Position Rank#61
Overall Rank#387
Team Rank#48
Average Match Index5.19
Rating change last match-0.03
Rating change last 5+0.04
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/22 | League CupLC | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
AttackerATT | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
AttackerATT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/22 | League CupLC | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
AttackerATT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
AttackerATT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/22 | League CupLC | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
AttackerATT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| SuperleagueSL | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
AttackerATT | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/22 | League CupLC | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
AttackerATT | 1 | 5.10 | 5.19 | 5.03 | 5.54 | 4.84 |
| SuperleagueSL | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
AttackerATT | 1 | 5.10 | 5.19 | 5.03 | 5.54 | 4.84 |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28.02.202228.02.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
FC GonzoGON
|
W 5-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.84 | 5.04 | -0.03 |
| 11.01.202211.01.22 | 21/22 | League CupLC |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 1-2 | 7.0 | 5.95 | 5.54 | 5.07 | +0.07 |
Career Stats
Career apps2
Career goals1
Career assists0
Goal contributions1
Career MOTM0
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins1
Draws0
Losses1
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/22 | 28.02.2022 | FML Exit | Holy Glory Hunters | Outside of FML | €40.000m | €40.000m |
| 21/22 | 09.01.2022 | FML In | Outside of FML | Holy Glory Hunters | €40.000m | €40.000m |
| Total transfer fees | €80.000m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsHoly Glory Hunters
First joined this club09.01.2022
Club spells1
Last FML teamHoly Glory Hunters (HGH)
Last active season21/22
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form5.19
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
Spain