FML Rating
4.55
Age
26
DOB 18.02.2000
Height
172 cm
FML Entry
28.11.2019
FML Exit
07.01.2023
Last Active Season
21/22
Career Apps
22
INC. ALL 22
FML Rating
Current Rating4.55
Season Rating5.68
Base Match Index4.64
Adjusted Match Index4.88
Form Rating4.50
Long Rating4.57
Position Rank#331
Overall Rank#1,479
Team Rank#17
Average Match Index4.48
Rating change last match+0.06
Rating change last 5-0.04
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/22 | League CupLC | Battery 69ersB69 |
AttackerATT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | Battery 69ersB69 |
AttackerATT | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | Battery 69ers U21B6U |
AttackerATT | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC | Battery 69ers U21B6U |
AttackerATT | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 22 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 22 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/22 | League CupLC | Battery 69ersB69 |
AttackerATT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | Battery 69ersB69 |
AttackerATT | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | Battery 69ers U21B6U |
AttackerATT | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC | Battery 69ers U21B6U |
AttackerATT | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/22 | League CupLC | Battery 69ersB69 |
AttackerATT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| SuperleagueSL | Battery 69ersB69 |
AttackerATT | 16 | 2 | 2 | 12 | |
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | Battery 69ers U21B6U |
AttackerATT | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC | Battery 69ers U21B6U |
AttackerATT | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| Total competitive | 22 | 3 | 2 | 17 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 22 | 3 | 2 | 17 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/22 | League CupLC | Battery 69ersB69 |
AttackerATT | 1 | 5.68 | 4.48 | 4.57 | 4.88 | 4.28 |
| SuperleagueSL | Battery 69ersB69 |
AttackerATT | 16 | 5.68 | 4.48 | 4.57 | 4.88 | 4.28 | |
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | Battery 69ers U21B6U |
AttackerATT | 2 | 5.99 | 4.96 | 4.89 | 5.60 | 4.33 |
| 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC | Battery 69ers U21B6U |
AttackerATT | 3 | 5.85 | 4.49 | 4.88 | 4.88 | 4.29 |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31.12.202131.12.21 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Battery 69ersB69
|
Lato OscuroLAO
|
W 1-0 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.88 | 4.55 | +0.06 |
| 31.12.202131.12.21 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Battery 69ersB69
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
L 1-3 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.32 | 4.49 | -0.02 |
| 31.12.202131.12.21 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Battery 69ersB69
|
Lato OscuroLAO
|
L 0-2 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.33 | 4.51 | -0.02 |
| 31.12.202131.12.21 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Battery 69ersB69
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
L 0-2 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.30 | 4.53 | -0.03 |
| 31.12.202131.12.21 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Battery 69ersB69
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
L 1-3 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.32 | 4.56 | -0.03 |
| 27.12.202127.12.21 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Battery 69ersB69
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
L 0-4 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.43 | 4.59 | -0.02 |
| 22.12.202122.12.21 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Battery 69ersB69
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
L 0-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.48 | 4.60 | -0.01 |
| 22.12.202122.12.21 | 21/22 | League CupLC |
Battery 69ersB69
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
L 0-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.48 | 4.61 | -0.01 |
| 15.12.202115.12.21 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Battery 69ersB69
|
FC GonzoGON
|
L 0-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.38 | 4.63 | -0.03 |
| 03.12.202103.12.21 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Battery 69ersB69
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
L 0-8 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.38 | 4.66 | -0.04 |
| 01.12.202101.12.21 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Battery 69ersB69
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 0-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.51 | 4.69 | -0.02 |
| 16.11.202116.11.21 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Battery 69ersB69
|
FC GonzoGON
|
D 1-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.63 | 4.71 | -0.01 |
| 09.11.202109.11.21 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Battery 69ersB69
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 0-4 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.40 | 4.72 | -0.04 |
| 02.11.202102.11.21 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Battery 69ersB69
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
W 1-0 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.85 | 4.76 | +0.02 |
| 02.11.202102.11.21 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Battery 69ersB69
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
D 0-0 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.63 | 4.74 | -0.01 |
| 02.11.202102.11.21 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Battery 69ersB69
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
L 0-3 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.28 | 4.75 | -0.06 |
| 26.10.202126.10.21 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Battery 69ersB69
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
L 0-2 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.48 | 4.81 | -0.04 |
| 12.01.202112.01.21 | 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC |
Battery 69ers U21B6U
|
Zorro Blanco U21ZOU
|
L 0-2 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.33 | 4.85 | -0.08 |
| 11.01.202111.01.21 | 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC |
Battery 69ers U21B6U
|
FC Alepa U21ALU
|
L 2-3 | 7.0 | 5.95 | 5.60 | 4.93 | +0.11 |
| 21.01.202021.01.20 | 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC |
Battery 69ers U21B6U
|
MantrapapaDios U21MAU
|
L 0-3 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.29 | 4.82 | -0.08 |
| 09.01.202009.01.20 | 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC |
Battery 69ers U21B6U
|
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
L 0-2 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.31 | 4.90 | -0.09 |
| 07.01.202007.01.20 | 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC |
Battery 69ers U21B6U
|
FC Alepa U21ALU
|
W 1-0 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.88 | 4.98 | -0.02 |
Career Stats
Career apps22
Career goals1
Career assists0
Goal contributions1
Career MOTM0
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins3
Draws2
Losses17
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22/23 | 07.01.2023 | FML Exit | Battery 69ers | Outside of FML | €35.000m | €35.000m |
| 20/21 | 21.06.2021 | Promotion | Battery 69ers U21 | Battery 69ers | €15.000m | €0.500m |
| 19/20 | 28.11.2019 | FML In | Outside of FML | Battery 69ers U21 | €0.500m | €0.500m |
| Total transfer fees | €36.000m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsBattery 69ers, Battery 69ers U21
First joined this club28.11.2019
Club spells1
Last FML teamBattery 69ers (B69)
Last active season21/22
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form4.43
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
Italy
