FML Rating
6.07
#3
EAFC
89
#5
Age
27
DOB 25.02.1999
Height
196 cm
Status
Active
FML Since
15.12.2016
Market Value
€45.000m
Updated 26.07.2026
FML Rating
Current Rating6.07
Season Rating5.54
Base Match Index6.65
Adjusted Match Index7.16
Form Rating6.15
Long Rating6.03
Position Rank#1
Overall Rank#9
Team Rank#1
Average Match Index7.16
Rating change last match+0.17
Rating change last 5+0.07
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 | SuperleagueSL | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
GoalkeeperGK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 24/25 | Plus CupPC | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
GoalkeeperGK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
GoalkeeperGK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 23/24 | SuperleagueSL | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
GoalkeeperGK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22/23 | SuperleagueSL | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
GoalkeeperGK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 21/22 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
GoalkeeperGK | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| League CupLC | FC RaibulRAI |
GoalkeeperGK | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 20/21 | Plus CupPC | FC RaibulRAI |
GoalkeeperGK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
GoalkeeperGK | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | |
| League CupLC | FC RaibulRAI |
GoalkeeperGK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
GoalkeeperGK | 42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 19/20 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
GoalkeeperGK | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
GoalkeeperGK | 142 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 17/18 | SuperleagueSL | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
GoalkeeperGK | 15 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
GoalkeeperGK | 523 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
| 16/17 | FriendliesFR | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
GoalkeeperGK | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 119 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 839 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 | SuperleagueSL | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
GoalkeeperGK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 24/25 | Plus CupPC | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
GoalkeeperGK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
GoalkeeperGK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 23/24 | SuperleagueSL | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
GoalkeeperGK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22/23 | SuperleagueSL | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
GoalkeeperGK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 21/22 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
GoalkeeperGK | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| League CupLC | FC RaibulRAI |
GoalkeeperGK | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 20/21 | Plus CupPC | FC RaibulRAI |
GoalkeeperGK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
GoalkeeperGK | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| League CupLC | FC RaibulRAI |
GoalkeeperGK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
GoalkeeperGK | 42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 19/20 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
GoalkeeperGK | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
GoalkeeperGK | 142 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 17/18 | SuperleagueSL | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
GoalkeeperGK | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
GoalkeeperGK | 523 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 16/17 | FriendliesFR | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
GoalkeeperGK | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 119 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 839 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 | SuperleagueSL | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
GoalkeeperGK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 24/25 | Plus CupPC | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
GoalkeeperGK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
GoalkeeperGK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 23/24 | SuperleagueSL | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
GoalkeeperGK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22/23 | SuperleagueSL | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
GoalkeeperGK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 21/22 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
GoalkeeperGK | 34 | 21 | 8 | 5 |
| League CupLC | FC RaibulRAI |
GoalkeeperGK | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | |
| 20/21 | Plus CupPC | FC RaibulRAI |
GoalkeeperGK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
GoalkeeperGK | 40 | 22 | 2 | 16 | |
| League CupLC | FC RaibulRAI |
GoalkeeperGK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
GoalkeeperGK | 42 | 17 | 6 | 19 | |
| 19/20 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
GoalkeeperGK | 22 | 9 | 4 | 9 |
| FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
GoalkeeperGK | 142 | 71 | 32 | 39 | |
| 17/18 | SuperleagueSL | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
GoalkeeperGK | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 |
| FriendliesFR | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
GoalkeeperGK | 523 | 62 | 151 | 310 | |
| 16/17 | FriendliesFR | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
GoalkeeperGK | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 |
| Total competitive | 119 | 59 | 18 | 42 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 839 | 212 | 212 | 415 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 | SuperleagueSL | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
GoalkeeperGK | 1 | 5.54 | 7.16 | 6.03 | 7.16 | 7.16 |
| 24/25 | Plus CupPC | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
GoalkeeperGK | 0 | - | - | - | - | - |
| SuperleagueSL | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
GoalkeeperGK | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 23/24 | SuperleagueSL | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
GoalkeeperGK | 0 | - | - | - | - | - |
| 22/23 | SuperleagueSL | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
GoalkeeperGK | 1 | 4.88 | 3.75 | 5.93 | 3.75 | 3.75 |
| 21/22 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
GoalkeeperGK | 34 | 6.56 | 5.80 | 6.12 | 8.81 | 3.49 |
| League CupLC | FC RaibulRAI |
GoalkeeperGK | 4 | 6.56 | 5.80 | 6.12 | 8.81 | 3.49 | |
| 20/21 | Plus CupPC | FC RaibulRAI |
GoalkeeperGK | 1 | 6.07 | 5.10 | 5.08 | 7.02 | 3.08 |
| SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
GoalkeeperGK | 40 | 6.07 | 5.10 | 5.08 | 7.02 | 3.08 | |
| League CupLC | FC RaibulRAI |
GoalkeeperGK | 1 | 6.07 | 5.10 | 5.08 | 7.02 | 3.08 | |
| FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
GoalkeeperGK | 42 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 19/20 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
GoalkeeperGK | 22 | 5.68 | 5.29 | 5.26 | 6.68 | 3.59 |
| FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
GoalkeeperGK | 142 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 17/18 | SuperleagueSL | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
GoalkeeperGK | 15 | 6.29 | 5.68 | 5.43 | 10.00 | 3.97 |
| FriendliesFR | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
GoalkeeperGK | 523 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 16/17 | FriendliesFR | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
GoalkeeperGK | 13 | - | - | - | - | - |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25.10.202525.10.25 | 25/26 | SuperleagueSL |
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
Demon BullsDEB
|
W 2-1 | 7.2 | 6.65 | 7.16 | 6.07 | +0.17 |
| 17.04.202317.04.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
L 1-3 | -1.4 | 3.88 | 3.75 | 5.90 | -0.34 |
| 04.08.202204.08.22 | 21/22 | League CupLC |
FC RaibulRAI
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
W 2-0 | 6.0 | 6.26 | 6.83 | 6.24 | +0.07 |
| 12.07.202212.07.22 | 21/22 | League CupLC |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
W 2-0 | 6.0 | 6.26 | 6.78 | 6.17 | +0.08 |
| 07.07.202207.07.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Demon BullsDEB
|
W 1-0 | 6.0 | 6.26 | 6.69 | 6.08 | +0.08 |
| 29.06.202229.06.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Lato OscuroLAO
|
W 6-0 | 6.0 | 6.26 | 6.73 | 6.00 | +0.11 |
| 27.06.202227.06.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 0-3 | -0.4 | 4.20 | 4.00 | 5.90 | -0.31 |
| 14.06.202214.06.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
D 0-0 | 12.0 | 8.19 | 8.59 | 6.20 | +0.36 |
| 09.06.202209.06.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
FC AlepaALE
|
W 3-1 | 1.2 | 4.72 | 4.99 | 5.85 | -0.14 |
| 30.05.202230.05.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
W 3-0 | 6.0 | 6.26 | 6.63 | 5.99 | +0.08 |
| 23.05.202223.05.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
FC GonzoGON
|
W 2-1 | 1.2 | 4.72 | 4.95 | 5.91 | -0.17 |
| 22.05.202222.05.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
W 2-0 | 12.0 | 8.19 | 8.81 | 6.08 | +0.41 |
| 22.05.202222.05.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
D 0-0 | 6.0 | 6.26 | 6.47 | 5.67 | +0.12 |
| 16.05.202216.05.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
FC GonzoGON
|
D 1-1 | 1.2 | 4.72 | 4.71 | 5.55 | -0.13 |
| 03.05.202203.05.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
W 2-1 | 1.2 | 4.72 | 5.08 | 5.68 | -0.10 |
| 19.04.202219.04.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Lato OscuroLAO
|
W 2-1 | 1.2 | 4.72 | 4.95 | 5.78 | -0.15 |
| 18.04.202218.04.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
W 1-0 | 6.0 | 6.26 | 6.81 | 5.93 | +0.11 |
| 09.04.202209.04.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Demon BullsDEB
|
W 2-0 | 6.0 | 6.26 | 6.73 | 5.82 | +0.12 |
| 07.04.202207.04.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
FC AlepaALE
|
W 2-1 | 1.2 | 4.72 | 4.95 | 5.71 | -0.14 |
| 07.04.202207.04.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
D 0-0 | 12.0 | 8.19 | 8.50 | 5.85 | +0.39 |
| 11.03.202211.03.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
W 3-0 | 6.0 | 6.26 | 6.63 | 5.46 | +0.17 |
| 28.02.202228.02.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
W 2-1 | 1.2 | 4.72 | 5.05 | 5.29 | -0.04 |
| 01.01.202201.01.22 | 21/22 | League CupLC |
FC RaibulRAI
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 1-2 | 0.4 | 4.46 | 4.34 | 5.33 | -0.17 |
| 31.12.202131.12.21 | 21/22 | League CupLC |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
W 2-0 | 6.0 | 6.26 | 6.75 | 5.49 | +0.18 |
| 31.12.202131.12.21 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Battery 69ersB69
|
W 3-1 | 1.2 | 4.72 | 4.99 | 5.31 | -0.06 |
Career Stats
Career apps119
Career goals1
Career assists0
Goal contributions1
Career MOTM7
Yellow cards1
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins59
Draws18
Losses42
Awards
| Award | Competition | Metric |
|---|---|---|
| League Cup Clausura Winner | 21/22 League Cup (Clausura) | 10 |
Records & Milestones
| Record | Context | Metric |
|---|---|---|
| 100 Career Appearances | 17/18 Friendlies · 05.01.2018 | 100 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 200 Career Appearances | 17/18 Friendlies · 07.03.2018 | 200 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 300 Career Appearances | 17/18 Friendlies · 26.04.2018 | 300 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 500 Career Appearances | 17/18 Friendlies · 03.09.2018 | 500 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 750 Career Appearances | 20/21 Friendlies · 22.11.2020 | 750 · Career Including Friendlies |
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22/23 | 02.10.2022 | FML Internal | FC Raibul | MantrapapaDios | €50.000m | €70.000m |
| 19/20 | 07.01.2020 | FML In | Outside of FML | FC Raibul | €55.000m | €55.000m |
| 17/18 | 26.09.2018 | FML Exit | MantrapapaDios | Outside of FML | €40.000m | €40.000m |
| 17/18 | 07.11.2017 | FML In | Outside of FML | MantrapapaDios | €25.000m | €25.000m |
| 16/17 | 15.01.2017 | FML Exit | MantrapapaDios | Outside of FML | €20.000m | €20.000m |
| 16/17 | 15.12.2016 | Original Buy | Outside of FML | MantrapapaDios | €15.000m | €15.000m |
| Total transfer fees | €225.000m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsMantrapapaDios, FC Raibul
First joined this club15.12.2016
Club spells3
Last active season25/26
Registration and Availability
StatusActive
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Loan status-
Loan start-
Loan end-
Loan price-
Buy option-
Promoted from U21-
Promotion date-
Financials
Current market value€45.000m
Purchase price€70.000m
Bought fromMantrapapaDios (MAD)
Value change−€25.000m
Return-35.7%
Squad value share+3.5%
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form6.24
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
Italy