FML Rating
4.66
Age
27
DOB 29.08.1999
Height
183 cm
FML Entry
16.01.2019
FML Exit
08.01.2021
Last Active Season
20/21
Career Apps
15
INC. ALL 75
FML Rating
Current Rating4.66
Season Rating4.98
Base Match Index4.64
Adjusted Match Index4.94
Form Rating4.56
Long Rating4.70
Position Rank#534
Overall Rank#1,332
Team Rank#53
Average Match Index4.55
Rating change last match+0.05
Rating change last 5-0.11
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | SuperleagueSL | FC JeesusbussiJEE |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Plus CupPC | FC JeesusbussiJEE |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | FC JeesusbussiJEE |
MidfielderMID | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 19/20 | FriendliesFR | FC JeesusbussiJEE |
MidfielderMID | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 18/19 | SuperleagueSL | FC JeesusbussiJEE |
MidfielderMID | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| League CupLC | FC JeesusbussiJEE |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | FC JeesusbussiJEE |
MidfielderMID | 43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 75 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | SuperleagueSL | FC JeesusbussiJEE |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Plus CupPC | FC JeesusbussiJEE |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | FC JeesusbussiJEE |
MidfielderMID | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 19/20 | FriendliesFR | FC JeesusbussiJEE |
MidfielderMID | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 18/19 | SuperleagueSL | FC JeesusbussiJEE |
MidfielderMID | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| League CupLC | FC JeesusbussiJEE |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | FC JeesusbussiJEE |
MidfielderMID | 43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 75 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | SuperleagueSL | FC JeesusbussiJEE |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Plus CupPC | FC JeesusbussiJEE |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | FC JeesusbussiJEE |
MidfielderMID | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | |
| 19/20 | FriendliesFR | FC JeesusbussiJEE |
MidfielderMID | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 |
| 18/19 | SuperleagueSL | FC JeesusbussiJEE |
MidfielderMID | 12 | 1 | 5 | 6 |
| League CupLC | FC JeesusbussiJEE |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| FriendliesFR | FC JeesusbussiJEE |
MidfielderMID | 43 | 13 | 15 | 15 | |
| Total competitive | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 75 | 23 | 24 | 28 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | SuperleagueSL | FC JeesusbussiJEE |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 4.98 | 4.55 | 4.70 | 4.94 | 4.15 |
| Plus CupPC | FC JeesusbussiJEE |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 4.98 | 4.55 | 4.70 | 4.94 | 4.15 | |
| FriendliesFR | FC JeesusbussiJEE |
MidfielderMID | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 19/20 | FriendliesFR | FC JeesusbussiJEE |
MidfielderMID | 11 | - | - | - | - | - |
| 18/19 | SuperleagueSL | FC JeesusbussiJEE |
MidfielderMID | 12 | 5.76 | 4.59 | 4.73 | 5.31 | 4.09 |
| League CupLC | FC JeesusbussiJEE |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 5.76 | 4.59 | 4.73 | 5.31 | 4.09 | |
| FriendliesFR | FC JeesusbussiJEE |
MidfielderMID | 43 | - | - | - | - | - |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23.11.202023.11.20 | 20/21 | Plus CupPC |
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
W 3-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.94 | 4.66 | +0.05 |
| 04.11.202004.11.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 1-5 | 1.0 | 4.38 | 4.15 | 4.61 | -0.06 |
| 04.06.201904.06.19 | 18/19 | League CupLC |
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
Lato OscuroLAO
|
L 1-4 | 1.2 | 4.45 | 4.09 | 4.67 | -0.08 |
| 02.06.201902.06.19 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 1-3 | 1.4 | 4.51 | 4.31 | 4.75 | -0.06 |
| 26.05.201926.05.19 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
D 0-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.09 | 4.81 | +0.05 |
| 08.05.201908.05.19 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
L 0-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.36 | 4.77 | -0.06 |
| 07.05.201907.05.19 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
FC GonzoGON
|
W 1-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.31 | 4.83 | +0.08 |
| 26.04.201926.04.19 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
L 1-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.31 | 4.75 | -0.06 |
| 24.04.201924.04.19 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
Lato OscuroLAO
|
D 1-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.63 | 4.81 | -0.02 |
| 08.04.201908.04.19 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
FC GonzoGON
|
D 0-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.06 | 4.84 | +0.04 |
| 24.03.201924.03.19 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
D 1-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.76 | 4.80 | +0.00 |
| 03.03.201903.03.19 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
D 0-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.01 | 4.80 | +0.04 |
| 24.02.201924.02.19 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
L 1-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.31 | 4.76 | -0.06 |
| 17.02.201917.02.19 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
Lato OscuroLAO
|
L 1-3 | 1.4 | 4.51 | 4.18 | 4.81 | -0.09 |
| 10.02.201910.02.19 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
L 0-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.25 | 4.90 | -0.10 |
Career Stats
Career apps15
Career goals0
Career assists0
Goal contributions0
Career MOTM0
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins2
Draws5
Losses8
Awards
| Award | Competition | Metric |
|---|---|---|
| Plus Cup Winner | 20/21 Plus Cup | 1 |
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | 08.01.2021 | FML Exit | FC Jeesusbussi | Outside of FML | €4.000m | €4.000m |
| 19/20 | 21.05.2020 | FML In | Outside of FML | FC Jeesusbussi | €6.700m | €6.700m |
| 18/19 | 06.09.2019 | FML Exit | FC Jeesusbussi | Outside of FML | €9.000m | €9.000m |
| 18/19 | 16.01.2019 | FML In | Outside of FML | FC Jeesusbussi | €9.000m | €9.000m |
| Total transfer fees | €28.700m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsFC Jeesusbussi
First joined this club16.01.2019
Club spells2
Last FML teamFC Jeesusbussi (JEE)
Last active season20/21
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form4.52
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
Georgia