FML Rating
5.22
Age
42
DOB 14.08.1984
Height
187 cm
FML Entry
02.02.2019
FML Exit
24.01.2024
Last Active Season
23/24
Career Apps
111
INC. ALL 595
FML Rating
Current Rating5.22
Season Rating5.73
Base Match Index4.68
Adjusted Match Index4.95
Form Rating5.23
Long Rating5.21
Position Rank#70
Overall Rank#188
Team Rank#10
Average Match Index5.20
Rating change last match-0.04
Rating change last 5+0.11
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | Plus CupPC | Höyhtyän palloHÖP |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | Höyhtyän palloHÖP |
DefenderDEF | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 21/22 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20/21 | Plus CupPC | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 40 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| League CupLC | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 42 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 19/20 | League CupLC | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 44 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 178 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
| 18/19 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 12 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 264 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 111 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 595 | 13 | 3 | 16 | 4 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | Plus CupPC | Höyhtyän palloHÖP |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | Höyhtyän palloHÖP |
DefenderDEF | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 21/22 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20/21 | Plus CupPC | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 40 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| League CupLC | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 19/20 | League CupLC | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 44 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 178 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 18/19 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 264 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 111 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 595 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | Plus CupPC | Höyhtyän palloHÖP |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| SuperleagueSL | Höyhtyän palloHÖP |
DefenderDEF | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | |
| 21/22 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 |
| 20/21 | Plus CupPC | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 40 | 22 | 2 | 16 | |
| League CupLC | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 42 | 17 | 6 | 19 | |
| 19/20 | League CupLC | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 44 | 18 | 8 | 18 | |
| FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 178 | 84 | 41 | 53 | |
| 18/19 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 |
| FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 264 | 94 | 87 | 83 | |
| Total competitive | 111 | 48 | 19 | 44 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 595 | 243 | 153 | 199 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | Plus CupPC | Höyhtyän palloHÖP |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 5.73 | 5.20 | 5.21 | 6.34 | 4.33 |
| SuperleagueSL | Höyhtyän palloHÖP |
DefenderDEF | 6 | 5.73 | 5.20 | 5.21 | 6.34 | 4.33 | |
| 21/22 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 5 | 5.35 | 5.54 | 5.21 | 6.23 | 4.67 |
| 20/21 | Plus CupPC | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 5.99 | 4.99 | 5.03 | 6.83 | 3.44 |
| SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 40 | 5.99 | 4.99 | 5.03 | 6.83 | 3.44 | |
| League CupLC | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 5.99 | 4.99 | 5.03 | 6.83 | 3.44 | |
| FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 42 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 19/20 | League CupLC | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 6.22 | 5.31 | 5.14 | 8.21 | 3.79 |
| SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 44 | 6.22 | 5.31 | 5.14 | 8.21 | 3.79 | |
| FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 178 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 18/19 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 12 | 5.75 | 5.40 | 5.33 | 8.22 | 3.97 |
| FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 264 | - | - | - | - | - |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24.01.202424.01.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Höyhtyän palloHÖP
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
W 3-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.95 | 5.22 | -0.04 |
| 19.12.202319.12.23 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Höyhtyän palloHÖP
|
Demon BullsDEB
|
D 1-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.75 | 5.26 | -0.09 |
| 18.12.202318.12.23 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Höyhtyän palloHÖP
|
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
W 2-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.27 | 5.35 | +0.14 |
| 08.11.202308.11.23 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Höyhtyän palloHÖP
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
W 2-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.90 | 5.21 | -0.05 |
| 08.11.202308.11.23 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Höyhtyän palloHÖP
|
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
W 4-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.34 | 5.27 | +0.16 |
| 31.10.202331.10.23 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Höyhtyän palloHÖP
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
D 1-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.83 | 5.11 | -0.04 |
| 11.10.202311.10.23 | 23/24 | Plus CupPC |
Höyhtyän palloHÖP
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 0-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.33 | 5.15 | -0.13 |
| 03.11.202103.11.21 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
W 2-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.23 | 5.28 | +0.14 |
| 02.11.202102.11.21 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
FC GonzoGON
|
D 1-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.67 | 5.14 | -0.08 |
| 02.11.202102.11.21 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Battery 69ersB69
|
D 0-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 5.91 | 5.22 | +0.10 |
| 14.10.202114.10.21 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Lato OscuroLAO
|
W 1-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.23 | 5.12 | +0.18 |
| 14.10.202114.10.21 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
D 1-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.67 | 4.94 | -0.03 |
| 04.06.202104.06.21 | 20/21 | League CupLC |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
L 0-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.42 | 4.98 | -0.08 |
| 01.06.202101.06.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
L 1-3 | -0.5 | 3.98 | 3.82 | 5.06 | -0.19 |
| 30.05.202130.05.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
FK HoneyballHON
|
W 1-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.16 | 5.25 | +0.14 |
| 19.05.202119.05.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
FC AlepaALE
|
W 6-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 5.04 | 5.11 | -0.01 |
| 19.05.202119.05.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Lato OscuroLAO
|
W 4-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 5.01 | 5.13 | -0.02 |
| 19.05.202119.05.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
W 3-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.74 | 5.15 | -0.07 |
| 18.05.202118.05.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
FC GonzoGON
|
W 2-1 | 6.5 | 6.43 | 6.83 | 5.22 | +0.25 |
| 11.05.202111.05.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
W 2-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 5.02 | 4.97 | +0.02 |
| 06.05.202106.05.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Battery 69ersB69
|
W 5-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 5.04 | 4.95 | +0.02 |
| 22.04.202122.04.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 1-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.38 | 4.93 | -0.08 |
| 21.04.202121.04.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
L 0-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.40 | 5.01 | -0.09 |
| 03.04.202103.04.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
W 4-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 5.01 | 5.10 | -0.01 |
| 28.03.202128.03.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
FK HoneyballHON
|
W 4-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 5.01 | 5.11 | -0.01 |
Career Stats
Career apps111
Career goals1
Career assists2
Goal contributions3
Career MOTM4
Yellow cards2
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins48
Draws19
Losses44
Records & Milestones
| Record | Context | Metric |
|---|---|---|
| 100 Career Appearances | 18/19 Friendlies · 19.03.2019 | 100 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 200 Career Appearances | 18/19 Friendlies · 23.05.2019 | 200 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 300 Career Appearances | 19/20 League · 21.10.2019 | 300 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 500 Career Appearances | 20/21 Friendlies · 12.10.2020 | 500 · Career Including Friendlies |
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | 24.01.2024 | FML Exit | Höyhtyän pallo | Outside of FML | €1.000m | €0.000m |
| 23/24 | 11.10.2023 | FML In | Outside of FML | Höyhtyän pallo | €1.000m | €1.000m |
| 21/22 | 05.11.2021 | FML Exit | FC Raibul | Outside of FML | €1.500m | €1.500m |
| 18/19 | 02.02.2019 | FML In | Outside of FML | FC Raibul | €10.000m | €10.000m |
| Total transfer fees | €12.500m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsHöyhtyän pallo, FC Raibul
First joined this club11.10.2023
Club spells1
Last FML teamHöyhtyän pallo (HÖP)
Last active season23/24
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form5.44
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
Italy
