FML Rating
5.03
Age
23
DOB 13.11.2002
Height
187 cm
FML Entry
17.12.2019
FML Exit
07.09.2023
Last Active Season
20/21
Career Apps
5
INC. ALL 11
FML Rating
Current Rating5.03
Season Rating6.15
Base Match Index4.51
Adjusted Match Index4.13
Form Rating5.05
Long Rating5.02
Position Rank#129
Overall Rank#403
Team Rank#3
Average Match Index5.49
Rating change last match-0.15
Rating change last 5+0.03
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Jeesusbussi U21JEU |
MidfielderMID | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | FC Jeesusbussi U21JEU |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Jeesusbussi U21JEU |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | FC Jeesusbussi U21JEU |
MidfielderMID | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 11 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Jeesusbussi U21JEU |
MidfielderMID | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | FC Jeesusbussi U21JEU |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Jeesusbussi U21JEU |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | FC Jeesusbussi U21JEU |
MidfielderMID | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Jeesusbussi U21JEU |
MidfielderMID | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| FriendliesFR | FC Jeesusbussi U21JEU |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Jeesusbussi U21JEU |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| FriendliesFR | FC Jeesusbussi U21JEU |
MidfielderMID | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | |
| Total competitive | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Jeesusbussi U21JEU |
MidfielderMID | 3 | 6.15 | 5.49 | 5.02 | 6.21 | 4.13 |
| FriendliesFR | FC Jeesusbussi U21JEU |
MidfielderMID | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Jeesusbussi U21JEU |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 5.85 | 4.35 | 4.90 | 4.39 | 4.31 |
| FriendliesFR | FC Jeesusbussi U21JEU |
MidfielderMID | 4 | - | - | - | - | - |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14.01.202114.01.21 | 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC |
FC Jeesusbussi U21JEU
|
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
L 0-3 | 1.4 | 4.51 | 4.13 | 5.03 | -0.15 |
| 13.01.202113.01.21 | 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC |
FC Jeesusbussi U21JEU
|
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
W 3-2 | 5.6 | 5.88 | 6.21 | 5.17 | +0.15 |
| 10.01.202110.01.21 | 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC |
FC Jeesusbussi U21JEU
|
FC Alepa U21ALU
|
L 2-3 | 7.4 | 6.47 | 6.11 | 5.02 | +0.17 |
| 14.01.202014.01.20 | 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC |
FC Jeesusbussi U21JEU
|
MantrapapaDios U21MAU
|
L 0-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.39 | 4.85 | -0.06 |
| 10.01.202010.01.20 | 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC |
FC Jeesusbussi U21JEU
|
FC Gonzo U21GOU
|
L 1-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.31 | 4.91 | -0.09 |
Career Stats
Career apps5
Career goals1
Career assists1
Goal contributions2
Career MOTM0
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins1
Draws0
Losses4
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22/23 | 07.09.2023 | FML Exit | FC Jeesusbussi U21 | Outside of FML | €25.000m | €25.000m |
| 19/20 | 17.12.2019 | FML In | Outside of FML | FC Jeesusbussi U21 | €0.000m | €0.000m |
| Total transfer fees | €25.000m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsFC Jeesusbussi U21
First joined this club17.12.2019
Club spells1
Last FML teamFC Jeesusbussi U21 (JEU)
Last active season20/21
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form5.03
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
United States