Gonçalo Inácio
Full name: Gonçalo Bernardo InácioCurrent team spell since: 14.01.2024
Active
FML Rating
4.71
#193
EAFC
81
#99
Age
25
DOB 25.08.2001
Height
188 cm
Status
Active
FML Since
29.11.2021
Market Value
€40.000m
Updated 26.07.2026
FML Rating
Current Rating4.71
Season Rating5.96
Base Match Index4.68
Adjusted Match Index4.55
Form Rating4.79
Long Rating4.68
Position Rank#371
Overall Rank#1,237
Team Rank#60
Average Match Index4.89
Rating change last match-0.03
Rating change last 5+0.01
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 | SuperleagueSL | Ladrões de SonhosLDS |
DefenderDEF | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 24/25 | SuperleagueSL | Ladrões de SonhosLDS |
DefenderDEF | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23/24 | SuperleagueSL | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
DefenderDEF | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | Ladrões de SonhosLDS |
DefenderDEF | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 21/22 | SuperleagueSL | FC AlepaALE |
DefenderDEF | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
DefenderDEF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| Total competitive | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 | SuperleagueSL | Ladrões de SonhosLDS |
DefenderDEF | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 24/25 | SuperleagueSL | Ladrões de SonhosLDS |
DefenderDEF | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23/24 | SuperleagueSL | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
DefenderDEF | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | Ladrões de SonhosLDS |
DefenderDEF | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| 21/22 | SuperleagueSL | FC AlepaALE |
DefenderDEF | 18 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
DefenderDEF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 40 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 40 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 | SuperleagueSL | Ladrões de SonhosLDS |
DefenderDEF | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
| 24/25 | SuperleagueSL | Ladrões de SonhosLDS |
DefenderDEF | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 |
| 23/24 | SuperleagueSL | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
DefenderDEF | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | Ladrões de SonhosLDS |
DefenderDEF | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | |
| 21/22 | SuperleagueSL | FC AlepaALE |
DefenderDEF | 18 | 1 | 5 | 12 |
| SuperleagueSL | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
DefenderDEF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 40 | 7 | 11 | 22 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 40 | 7 | 11 | 22 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 | SuperleagueSL | Ladrões de SonhosLDS |
DefenderDEF | 4 | 5.96 | 4.89 | 4.68 | 6.20 | 4.05 |
| 24/25 | SuperleagueSL | Ladrões de SonhosLDS |
DefenderDEF | 7 | 6.03 | 5.05 | 4.61 | 6.29 | 4.27 |
| 23/24 | SuperleagueSL | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
DefenderDEF | 4 | 5.23 | 4.84 | 4.52 | 6.01 | 4.15 |
| SuperleagueSL | Ladrões de SonhosLDS |
DefenderDEF | 7 | 4.86 | 3.95 | 4.27 | 6.07 | 1.73 | |
| 21/22 | SuperleagueSL | FC AlepaALE |
DefenderDEF | 18 | 5.52 | 4.23 | 4.41 | 6.07 | 1.50 |
| SuperleagueSL | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
DefenderDEF | 0 | - | - | - | - | - |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25.10.202525.10.25 | 25/26 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
L 0-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.55 | 4.71 | -0.03 |
| 25.10.202525.10.25 | 25/26 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
W 3-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.75 | 4.75 | -0.01 |
| 25.10.202525.10.25 | 25/26 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
L 3-4 | 0.0 | 4.15 | 4.05 | 4.76 | -0.12 |
| 25.10.202525.10.25 | 25/26 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
No Pirlo No PartyNOP
|
W 1-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.20 | 4.88 | +0.19 |
| 07.07.202507.07.25 | 24/25 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
D 1-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.68 | 4.69 | -0.01 |
| 02.03.202502.03.25 | 24/25 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
L 1-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.41 | 4.71 | -0.06 |
| 17.02.202517.02.25 | 24/25 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
W 2-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.29 | 4.77 | +0.22 |
| 12.01.202512.01.25 | 24/25 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
D 1-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.84 | 4.55 | +0.03 |
| 08.01.202508.01.25 | 24/25 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
W 3-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.75 | 4.52 | +0.03 |
| 18.12.202418.12.24 | 24/25 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
Demon BullsDEB
|
D 0-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.13 | 4.49 | +0.25 |
| 28.10.202428.10.24 | 24/25 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
Höyhtyän palloHÖP
|
L 1-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.27 | 4.24 | +0.01 |
| 04.06.202404.06.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
D 0-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.07 | 4.23 | +0.31 |
| 31.05.202431.05.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
FC AlepaALE
|
L 1-4 | -6.0 | 2.05 | 1.73 | 3.92 | -0.32 |
| 05.05.202405.05.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
Demon BullsDEB
|
L 0-5 | -0.5 | 3.98 | 3.72 | 4.24 | -0.07 |
| 23.04.202423.04.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
Höyhtyän palloHÖP
|
L 4-6 | -1.0 | 3.80 | 3.55 | 4.31 | -0.11 |
| 17.04.202417.04.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 1-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.39 | 4.42 | +0.00 |
| 09.04.202409.04.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
L 1-4 | 0.0 | 4.15 | 3.81 | 4.42 | -0.09 |
| 14.01.202414.01.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
L 1-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.41 | 4.51 | -0.02 |
| 10.12.202310.12.23 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
D 2-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.33 | 4.53 | -0.03 |
| 10.12.202310.12.23 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
W 3-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.88 | 4.56 | +0.05 |
| 16.11.202316.11.23 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
D 3-3 | 0.5 | 4.33 | 4.15 | 4.52 | -0.06 |
| 10.11.202310.11.23 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
Demon BullsDEB
|
W 2-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.01 | 4.58 | +0.22 |
| 15.06.202215.06.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
FC AlepaALE
|
FC GonzoGON
|
L 2-4 | 0.0 | 4.15 | 3.84 | 4.35 | -0.07 |
| 14.06.202214.06.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
FC AlepaALE
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
L 1-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.35 | 4.43 | -0.01 |
| 13.06.202213.06.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
FC AlepaALE
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 0-3 | 0.5 | 4.33 | 4.10 | 4.43 | -0.05 |
Career Stats
Career apps40
Career goals0
Career assists0
Goal contributions0
Career MOTM0
Yellow cards1
Red cards1
Clean sheets0
Wins7
Draws11
Losses22
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | 14.01.2024 | FML In | Outside of FML | Ladrões de Sonhos | €40.000m | €40.000m |
| 23/24 | 13.01.2024 | FML Exit | Holy Glory Hunters | Outside of FML | €40.000m | €40.000m |
| 23/24 | 07.11.2023 | FML In | Outside of FML | Holy Glory Hunters | €30.000m | €30.000m |
| 21/22 | 15.06.2022 | FML Exit | FC Alepa | Outside of FML | €23.000m | €23.000m |
| 21/22 | 29.11.2021 | FML In | Outside of FML | FC Alepa | €9.000m | €9.000m |
| Total transfer fees | €142.000m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsHoly Glory Hunters, FC Alepa
First joined this club14.01.2024
Club spells1
Last active season25/26
Registration and Availability
StatusActive
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Loan status-
Loan start-
Loan end-
Loan price-
Buy option-
Promoted from U21-
Promotion date-
Financials
Current market value€40.000m
Purchase price€40.000m
Bought from-
Value change€0.000m
Return0.0%
Squad value share+4.4%
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form4.85
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
Portugal
