Gonçalo Ramos
Full name: Gonçalo Matias RamosPlayed for in FML
Free agent
FML Rating
4.86
Age
25
DOB 20.06.2001
Height
185 cm
FML Entry
11.10.2020
FML Exit
13.12.2023
Last Active Season
23/24
Career Apps
38
INC. ALL 59
FML Rating
Current Rating4.86
Season Rating5.11
Base Match Index4.64
Adjusted Match Index4.47
Form Rating4.70
Long Rating4.93
Position Rank#144
Overall Rank#790
Team Rank#42
Average Match Index4.65
Rating change last match-0.05
Rating change last 5-0.15
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | SuperleagueSL | Ladrões de SonhosLDS |
AttackerATT | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22/23 | SuperleagueSL | Ladrões de SonhosLDS |
AttackerATT | 28 | 10 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 0 |
| 20/21 | SuperleagueSL | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
AttackerATT | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
AttackerATT | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 38 | 10 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 59 | 10 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | SuperleagueSL | Ladrões de SonhosLDS |
AttackerATT | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22/23 | SuperleagueSL | Ladrões de SonhosLDS |
AttackerATT | 28 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 20/21 | SuperleagueSL | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
AttackerATT | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
AttackerATT | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 38 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 59 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | SuperleagueSL | Ladrões de SonhosLDS |
AttackerATT | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| 22/23 | SuperleagueSL | Ladrões de SonhosLDS |
AttackerATT | 28 | 9 | 3 | 16 |
| 20/21 | SuperleagueSL | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
AttackerATT | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 |
| FriendliesFR | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
AttackerATT | 21 | 3 | 6 | 12 | |
| Total competitive | 38 | 13 | 5 | 20 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 59 | 16 | 11 | 32 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | SuperleagueSL | Ladrões de SonhosLDS |
AttackerATT | 5 | 5.11 | 4.65 | 4.93 | 5.03 | 4.30 |
| 22/23 | SuperleagueSL | Ladrões de SonhosLDS |
AttackerATT | 28 | 6.14 | 5.21 | 5.07 | 7.88 | 4.09 |
| 20/21 | SuperleagueSL | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
AttackerATT | 5 | 5.01 | 4.71 | 4.90 | 4.94 | 4.35 |
| FriendliesFR | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
AttackerATT | 21 | - | - | - | - | - |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13.12.202313.12.23 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
Demon BullsDEB
|
L 2-3 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.47 | 4.86 | -0.05 |
| 16.11.202316.11.23 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
D 3-3 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.79 | 4.91 | -0.01 |
| 08.11.202308.11.23 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
FC AlepaALE
|
W 9-0 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 5.03 | 4.92 | +0.03 |
| 08.11.202308.11.23 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
Höyhtyän palloHÖP
|
L 0-4 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.30 | 4.89 | -0.08 |
| 21.10.202321.10.23 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
FC GonzoGON
|
D 1-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.66 | 4.97 | -0.04 |
| 30.05.202330.05.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
FC GonzoGON
|
L 1-2 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.41 | 5.01 | -0.09 |
| 26.05.202326.05.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
W 2-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 5.00 | 5.10 | -0.01 |
| 24.05.202324.05.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
Demon BullsDEB
|
L 1-2 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.48 | 5.10 | -0.09 |
| 24.05.202324.05.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
D 3-3 | 7.0 | 5.95 | 6.10 | 5.20 | +0.15 |
| 18.05.202318.05.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
D 0-0 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.78 | 5.05 | -0.03 |
| 04.05.202304.05.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
Höyhtyän palloHÖP
|
L 1-3 | 1.0 | 4.37 | 4.09 | 5.09 | -0.15 |
| 01.05.202301.05.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
L 0-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.55 | 5.24 | -0.11 |
| 18.04.202318.04.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
W 1-0 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.91 | 5.34 | -0.08 |
| 17.04.202317.04.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
FC GonzoGON
|
L 1-2 | 7.0 | 5.95 | 5.93 | 5.42 | +0.07 |
| 06.04.202306.04.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
L 2-4 | 7.0 | 5.95 | 5.96 | 5.35 | +0.09 |
| 05.04.202305.04.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
D 1-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.64 | 5.27 | -0.11 |
| 15.03.202315.03.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
Demon BullsDEB
|
W 3-2 | 10.0 | 6.73 | 7.37 | 5.38 | +0.30 |
| 14.03.202314.03.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 1-3 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.47 | 5.07 | -0.09 |
| 08.03.202308.03.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
L 0-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.55 | 5.16 | -0.10 |
| 07.03.202307.03.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
Höyhtyän palloHÖP
|
L 0-2 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.36 | 5.26 | -0.16 |
| 07.03.202307.03.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
W 2-1 | 12.0 | 7.26 | 7.88 | 5.42 | +0.37 |
| 15.01.202315.01.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
L 0-3 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.45 | 5.05 | -0.10 |
| 12.01.202312.01.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
L 1-3 | 7.0 | 5.95 | 5.92 | 5.14 | +0.12 |
| 08.01.202308.01.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
L 0-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.39 | 5.03 | -0.10 |
| 05.01.202305.01.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
FC GonzoGON
|
W 1-0 | 7.0 | 5.95 | 6.43 | 5.13 | +0.20 |
Career Stats
Career apps38
Career goals10
Career assists2
Goal contributions12
Career MOTM0
Yellow cards1
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins13
Draws5
Losses20
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | 13.12.2023 | FML Exit | Ladrões de Sonhos | Outside of FML | €50.000m | €50.000m |
| 21/22 | 08.06.2022 | Original Buy | Outside of FML | Ladrões de Sonhos | €14.000m | €14.000m |
| 20/21 | 11.11.2020 | FML Exit | MantrapapaDios | Outside of FML | €5.000m | €5.000m |
| 20/21 | 11.10.2020 | FML In | Outside of FML | MantrapapaDios | €0.675m | €0.680m |
| Total transfer fees | €69.680m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsLadrões de Sonhos, MantrapapaDios
First joined this club08.06.2022
Club spells1
Last FML teamLadrões de Sonhos (LDS)
Last active season23/24
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form4.65
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
Portugal
