FML Rating
5.61
Age
29
DOB 01.01.1997
Height
175 cm
FML Entry
07.05.2020
FML Exit
26.01.2023
Last Active Season
22/23
Career Apps
90
INC. ALL 196
FML Rating
Current Rating5.61
Season Rating5.76
Base Match Index4.68
Adjusted Match Index5.09
Form Rating5.56
Long Rating5.63
Position Rank#15
Overall Rank#60
Team Rank#7
Average Match Index5.75
Rating change last match-0.08
Rating change last 5-0.20
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22/23 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 21/22 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| League CupLC | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 20/21 | Plus CupPC | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 40 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 0 | |
| League CupLC | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 42 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
DefenderDEF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| SuperleagueSL | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
DefenderDEF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| 19/20 | FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 64 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 90 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 1 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 196 | 1 | 13 | 14 | 1 | 2 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22/23 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 21/22 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 34 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| League CupLC | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 20/21 | Plus CupPC | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 40 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| League CupLC | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
DefenderDEF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| SuperleagueSL | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
DefenderDEF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 19/20 | FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 64 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 90 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 196 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22/23 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 |
| 21/22 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 34 | 21 | 8 | 5 |
| League CupLC | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | |
| 20/21 | Plus CupPC | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 40 | 22 | 2 | 16 | |
| League CupLC | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 42 | 17 | 6 | 19 | |
| FriendliesFR | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
DefenderDEF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| SuperleagueSL | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
DefenderDEF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 19/20 | FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 64 | 27 | 17 | 20 |
| Total competitive | 90 | 54 | 12 | 24 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 196 | 98 | 35 | 63 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22/23 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 10 | 5.76 | 5.75 | 5.63 | 6.55 | 4.48 |
| 21/22 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 34 | 6.29 | 5.41 | 5.57 | 6.46 | 3.76 |
| League CupLC | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 4 | 6.29 | 5.41 | 5.57 | 6.46 | 3.76 | |
| 20/21 | Plus CupPC | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 6.14 | 5.20 | 4.99 | 10.00 | 3.14 |
| SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 40 | 6.14 | 5.20 | 4.99 | 10.00 | 3.14 | |
| League CupLC | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 6.14 | 5.20 | 4.99 | 10.00 | 3.14 | |
| FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 42 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| FriendliesFR | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
DefenderDEF | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| SuperleagueSL | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
DefenderDEF | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 19/20 | FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 64 | - | - | - | - | - |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26.01.202326.01.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
W 3-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 5.09 | 5.61 | -0.08 |
| 16.01.202316.01.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
FC GonzoGON
|
W 4-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.34 | 5.69 | +0.10 |
| 12.01.202312.01.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
W 3-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.93 | 5.58 | -0.10 |
| 05.01.202305.01.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
D 1-1 | 0.5 | 4.33 | 4.48 | 5.68 | -0.19 |
| 13.12.202213.12.22 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
W 1-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.42 | 5.88 | +0.07 |
| 07.12.202207.12.22 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
FC AlepaALE
|
W 5-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.32 | 5.81 | +0.07 |
| 10.11.202210.11.22 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
W 6-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 5.01 | 5.74 | -0.13 |
| 02.11.202202.11.22 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
W 5-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.55 | 5.87 | +0.09 |
| 25.10.202225.10.22 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
D 0-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.13 | 5.78 | +0.04 |
| 13.10.202213.10.22 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
FC GonzoGON
|
W 2-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.27 | 5.74 | +0.07 |
| 04.08.202204.08.22 | 21/22 | League CupLC |
FC RaibulRAI
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
W 2-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.46 | 5.68 | +0.11 |
| 12.07.202212.07.22 | 21/22 | League CupLC |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
W 2-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.42 | 5.57 | +0.12 |
| 07.07.202207.07.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Demon BullsDEB
|
W 1-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.32 | 5.45 | +0.13 |
| 29.06.202229.06.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Lato OscuroLAO
|
W 6-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.35 | 5.31 | +0.17 |
| 27.06.202227.06.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 0-3 | 0.5 | 4.33 | 4.10 | 5.14 | -0.15 |
| 14.06.202214.06.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
D 0-0 | -1.0 | 3.80 | 4.09 | 5.29 | -0.18 |
| 09.06.202209.06.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
FC AlepaALE
|
W 3-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.97 | 5.47 | -0.09 |
| 30.05.202230.05.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
W 3-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.27 | 5.56 | +0.10 |
| 23.05.202223.05.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
FC GonzoGON
|
W 2-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.92 | 5.46 | -0.09 |
| 22.05.202222.05.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
W 2-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.42 | 5.55 | +0.13 |
| 22.05.202222.05.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
D 0-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.09 | 5.42 | +0.10 |
| 16.05.202216.05.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
FC GonzoGON
|
D 1-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.67 | 5.32 | -0.10 |
| 03.05.202203.05.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
W 2-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 5.05 | 5.42 | -0.06 |
| 19.04.202219.04.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Lato OscuroLAO
|
W 2-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.92 | 5.48 | -0.10 |
| 18.04.202218.04.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
W 1-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.44 | 5.58 | +0.12 |
Career Stats
Career apps90
Career goals0
Career assists7
Goal contributions7
Career MOTM1
Yellow cards3
Red cards1
Clean sheets0
Wins54
Draws12
Losses24
Awards
| Award | Competition | Metric |
|---|---|---|
| League Cup Clausura Winner | 21/22 League Cup (Clausura) | 10 |
Records & Milestones
| Record | Context | Metric |
|---|---|---|
| 100 Career Appearances | 20/21 Friendlies · 22.11.2020 | 100 · Career Including Friendlies |
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22/23 | 26.01.2023 | FML Exit | FC Raibul | Outside of FML | €12.000m | €12.000m |
| 19/20 | 07.05.2020 | FML In | Outside of FML | FC Raibul | €8.000m | €8.000m |
| Total transfer fees | €20.000m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsFC Raibul
First joined this club07.05.2020
Club spells1
Last FML teamFC Raibul (RAI)
Last active season22/23
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form5.45
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
Argentina
