FML Rating
4.82
Age
28
DOB 29.08.1998
Height
173 cm
FML Entry
01.10.2023
FML Exit
20.09.2024
Last Active Season
23/24
Career Apps
3
INC. ALL 3
FML Rating
Current Rating4.82
Season Rating5.59
Base Match Index4.64
Adjusted Match Index4.38
Form Rating4.68
Long Rating4.88
Position Rank#202
Overall Rank#942
Team Rank#15
Average Match Index4.48
Rating change last match-0.06
Rating change last 5-0.18
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC | Ladrões de Sonhos U21LDU |
AttackerATT | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC | Ladrões de Sonhos U21LDU |
AttackerATT | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC | Ladrões de Sonhos U21LDU |
AttackerATT | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| Total competitive | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC | Ladrões de Sonhos U21LDU |
AttackerATT | 3 | 5.59 | 4.48 | 4.88 | 4.83 | 4.23 |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18.03.202418.03.24 | 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC |
Ladrões de Sonhos U21LDU
|
Demon Bulls U21DEU
|
L 2-3 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.38 | 4.82 | -0.06 |
| 25.01.202425.01.24 | 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC |
Ladrões de Sonhos U21LDU
|
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
L 0-7 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.23 | 4.88 | -0.10 |
| 24.01.202424.01.24 | 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC |
Ladrões de Sonhos U21LDU
|
Zorro Blanco U21ZOU
|
W 3-2 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.83 | 4.98 | -0.02 |
Career Stats
Career apps3
Career goals0
Career assists0
Goal contributions0
Career MOTM0
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins1
Draws0
Losses2
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | 20.09.2024 | FML Exit | Ladrões de Sonhos U21 | Outside of FML | €3.000m | €0.700m |
| 23/24 | 01.10.2023 | FML In | Outside of FML | Ladrões de Sonhos U21 | €3.500m | €0.300m |
| Total transfer fees | €1.000m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsLadrões de Sonhos U21
First joined this club01.10.2023
Club spells1
Last FML teamLadrões de Sonhos U21 (LDU)
Last active season23/24
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form4.48
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
Brazil