FML Rating
5.43
Age
33
DOB 19.03.1993
Height
180 cm
FML Entry
31.07.2017
FML Exit
08.08.2022
Last Active Season
21/22
Career Apps
106
INC. ALL 1056
FML Rating
Current Rating5.43
Season Rating5.79
Base Match Index5.04
Adjusted Match Index5.56
Form Rating5.54
Long Rating5.38
Position Rank#40
Overall Rank#106
Team Rank#9
Average Match Index5.41
Rating change last match+0.01
Rating change last 5+0.21
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/22 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
MidfielderMID | 18 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| League CupLC | FC RaibulRAI |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 20/21 | Plus CupPC | FC RaibulRAI |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
MidfielderMID | 25 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
MidfielderMID | 42 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |
| 19/20 | League CupLC | FC RaibulRAI |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
MidfielderMID | 44 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
MidfielderMID | 178 | 11 | 18 | 29 | 0 | 0 | |
| 18/19 | Super ShieldSS | Eagles of OuluEAO |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | Eagles of OuluEAO |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of OuluEAO |
MidfielderMID | 79 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
MidfielderMID | 12 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
MidfielderMID | 265 | 23 | 26 | 49 | 0 | 0 | |
| 17/18 | SuperleagueSL | Eagles of OuluEAO |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of OuluEAO |
MidfielderMID | 317 | 9 | 17 | 26 | 0 | 0 | |
| 16/17 | FriendliesFR | Eagles of OuluEAO |
MidfielderMID | 69 | 10 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 106 | 12 | 7 | 19 | 1 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 1056 | 70 | 71 | 141 | 1 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/22 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
MidfielderMID | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| League CupLC | FC RaibulRAI |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 20/21 | Plus CupPC | FC RaibulRAI |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
MidfielderMID | 25 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
MidfielderMID | 42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 19/20 | League CupLC | FC RaibulRAI |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
MidfielderMID | 44 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
MidfielderMID | 178 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 18/19 | Super ShieldSS | Eagles of OuluEAO |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | Eagles of OuluEAO |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of OuluEAO |
MidfielderMID | 79 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
MidfielderMID | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
MidfielderMID | 265 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 17/18 | SuperleagueSL | Eagles of OuluEAO |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of OuluEAO |
MidfielderMID | 317 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 16/17 | FriendliesFR | Eagles of OuluEAO |
MidfielderMID | 69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 106 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 1056 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/22 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
MidfielderMID | 18 | 13 | 4 | 1 |
| League CupLC | FC RaibulRAI |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 20/21 | Plus CupPC | FC RaibulRAI |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
MidfielderMID | 25 | 12 | 2 | 11 | |
| FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
MidfielderMID | 42 | 17 | 6 | 19 | |
| 19/20 | League CupLC | FC RaibulRAI |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
MidfielderMID | 44 | 18 | 8 | 18 | |
| FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
MidfielderMID | 178 | 84 | 41 | 53 | |
| 18/19 | Super ShieldSS | Eagles of OuluEAO |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | Eagles of OuluEAO |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of OuluEAO |
MidfielderMID | 79 | 38 | 20 | 21 | |
| SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
MidfielderMID | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | |
| FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
MidfielderMID | 265 | 94 | 88 | 83 | |
| 17/18 | SuperleagueSL | Eagles of OuluEAO |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of OuluEAO |
MidfielderMID | 317 | 168 | 81 | 68 | |
| 16/17 | FriendliesFR | Eagles of OuluEAO |
MidfielderMID | 69 | 21 | 27 | 21 |
| Total competitive | 106 | 50 | 18 | 38 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 1056 | 472 | 281 | 303 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/22 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
MidfielderMID | 18 | 5.79 | 5.41 | 5.38 | 7.51 | 4.28 |
| League CupLC | FC RaibulRAI |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 5.79 | 5.41 | 5.38 | 7.51 | 4.28 | |
| 20/21 | Plus CupPC | FC RaibulRAI |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 5.71 | 5.14 | 5.20 | 8.66 | 3.96 |
| SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
MidfielderMID | 25 | 5.71 | 5.14 | 5.20 | 8.66 | 3.96 | |
| FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
MidfielderMID | 42 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 19/20 | League CupLC | FC RaibulRAI |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 6.05 | 5.07 | 4.99 | 9.31 | 3.98 |
| SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
MidfielderMID | 44 | 6.05 | 5.07 | 4.99 | 9.31 | 3.98 | |
| FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
MidfielderMID | 178 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 18/19 | Super ShieldSS | Eagles of OuluEAO |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 5.14 | 5.30 | 5.32 | 5.32 | 5.27 |
| SuperleagueSL | Eagles of OuluEAO |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 5.14 | 5.30 | 5.32 | 5.32 | 5.27 | |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of OuluEAO |
MidfielderMID | 79 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
MidfielderMID | 12 | 5.53 | 5.01 | 5.07 | 7.46 | 4.09 | |
| FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
MidfielderMID | 265 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 17/18 | SuperleagueSL | Eagles of OuluEAO |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 5.60 | 9.08 | 5.33 | 9.08 | 9.08 |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of OuluEAO |
MidfielderMID | 317 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 16/17 | FriendliesFR | Eagles of OuluEAO |
MidfielderMID | 69 | - | - | - | - | - |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04.08.202204.08.22 | 21/22 | League CupLC |
FC RaibulRAI
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
W 2-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.56 | 5.43 | +0.01 |
| 12.07.202212.07.22 | 21/22 | League CupLC |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
W 2-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.51 | 5.42 | +0.01 |
| 07.07.202207.07.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Demon BullsDEB
|
W 1-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.41 | 5.41 | -0.01 |
| 29.06.202229.06.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Lato OscuroLAO
|
W 6-0 | 9.0 | 6.99 | 7.51 | 5.42 | +0.32 |
| 27.06.202227.06.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 0-3 | 1.4 | 4.51 | 4.28 | 5.10 | -0.12 |
| 14.06.202214.06.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
D 0-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.27 | 5.22 | +0.01 |
| 09.06.202209.06.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
FC AlepaALE
|
W 3-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.94 | 5.21 | -0.04 |
| 30.05.202230.05.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
W 3-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.38 | 5.25 | +0.02 |
| 23.05.202223.05.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
FC GonzoGON
|
W 2-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.89 | 5.22 | -0.05 |
| 22.05.202222.05.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
W 2-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.51 | 5.27 | +0.04 |
| 22.05.202222.05.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
D 0-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.17 | 5.23 | 0.00 |
| 16.05.202216.05.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
FC GonzoGON
|
D 1-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.63 | 5.23 | -0.09 |
| 03.05.202203.05.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
W 2-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 5.02 | 5.32 | -0.05 |
| 19.04.202219.04.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Lato OscuroLAO
|
W 2-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.89 | 5.37 | -0.08 |
| 18.04.202218.04.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
W 1-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.52 | 5.45 | +0.00 |
| 09.04.202209.04.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Demon BullsDEB
|
W 2-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.46 | 5.45 | -0.01 |
| 07.04.202207.04.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
FC AlepaALE
|
W 2-1 | 5.8 | 5.95 | 6.20 | 5.46 | +0.10 |
| 07.04.202207.04.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
D 0-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.17 | 5.36 | -0.04 |
| 11.03.202211.03.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
W 3-0 | 7.0 | 6.34 | 6.77 | 5.40 | +0.21 |
| 28.02.202228.02.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
W 2-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.99 | 5.20 | -0.03 |
| 08.03.202108.03.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Lato OscuroLAO
|
D 0-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.07 | 5.23 | -0.03 |
| 04.03.202104.03.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
W 4-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.43 | 5.26 | +0.02 |
| 28.02.202128.02.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
L 0-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.36 | 5.24 | -0.15 |
| 25.02.202125.02.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Battery 69ersB69
|
W 3-1 | 7.8 | 6.60 | 6.93 | 5.39 | +0.23 |
| 22.02.202122.02.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 0-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.51 | 5.17 | -0.11 |
Career Stats
Career apps106
Career goals12
Career assists7
Goal contributions19
Career MOTM1
Yellow cards3
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins50
Draws18
Losses38
Awards
| Award | Competition | Metric |
|---|---|---|
| League Cup Clausura Winner | 21/22 League Cup (Clausura) | 10 |
| Super Shield Winner | 18/19 Super Shield | 1 |
Records & Milestones
| Record | Context | Metric |
|---|---|---|
| 100 Career Appearances | 17/18 Friendlies · 20.01.2018 | 100 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 1000 Career Appearances | 20/21 Friendlies · 21.11.2020 | 1,000 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 200 Career Appearances | 17/18 Friendlies · 22.07.2018 | 200 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 300 Career Appearances | 17/18 Friendlies · 17.08.2018 | 300 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 50 Career Assists | 19/20 League · 21.11.2019 | 50 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 50 Career Goals | 19/20 League · 16.12.2019 | 50 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 500 Career Appearances | 18/19 Friendlies · 17.02.2019 | 500 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 750 Career Appearances | 19/20 Friendlies · 28.09.2019 | 750 · Career Including Friendlies |
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/22 | 08.08.2022 | FML Exit | FC Raibul | Outside of FML | €28.000m | €28.000m |
| 21/22 | 23.01.2022 | FML In | Outside of FML | FC Raibul | €35.000m | €35.000m |
| 20/21 | 10.03.2021 | FML Exit | FC Raibul | Outside of FML | €45.000m | €45.000m |
| 18/19 | 01.02.2019 | FML Internal | Eagles of Oulu | FC Raibul | €35.000m | €8.700m |
| 18/19 | 07.01.2019 | FML In | Outside of FML | Eagles of Oulu | €35.000m | €35.000m |
| 18/19 | 20.10.2018 | FML Exit | Eagles of Oulu | Outside of FML | €30.000m | €30.000m |
| 17/18 | 25.05.2018 | FML In | Outside of FML | Eagles of Oulu | €20.000m | €20.000m |
| 17/18 | 23.01.2018 | FML Exit | Eagles of Oulu | Outside of FML | €20.000m | €20.000m |
| 17/18 | 07.01.2018 | FML In | Outside of FML | Eagles of Oulu | €15.000m | €15.000m |
| 17/18 | 08.10.2017 | FML Exit | Eagles of Oulu | Outside of FML | €15.000m | €15.000m |
| 16/17 | 31.07.2017 | FML In | Outside of FML | Eagles of Oulu | €15.000m | €15.000m |
| Total transfer fees | €266.700m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsFC Raibul, Eagles of Oulu
First joined this club01.02.2019
Club spells2
Last FML teamFC Raibul (RAI)
Last active season21/22
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form5.65
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
Morocco
