FML Rating
4.83
Age
24
DOB 19.09.2001
Height
168 cm
FML Entry
15.01.2020
FML Exit
28.10.2021
Last Active Season
20/21
Career Apps
8
INC. ALL 19
FML Rating
Current Rating4.83
Season Rating5.88
Base Match Index4.45
Adjusted Match Index4.11
Form Rating4.71
Long Rating4.88
Position Rank#346
Overall Rank#906
Team Rank#21
Average Match Index4.70
Rating change last match-0.11
Rating change last 5-0.14
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Raibul U21RAU |
MidfielderMID | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | FC Raibul U21RAU |
MidfielderMID | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Raibul U21RAU |
MidfielderMID | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | FC Raibul U21RAU |
MidfielderMID | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Raibul U21RAU |
MidfielderMID | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | FC Raibul U21RAU |
MidfielderMID | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Raibul U21RAU |
MidfielderMID | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | FC Raibul U21RAU |
MidfielderMID | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Raibul U21RAU |
MidfielderMID | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 |
| FriendliesFR | FC Raibul U21RAU |
MidfielderMID | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | |
| 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Raibul U21RAU |
MidfielderMID | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
| FriendliesFR | FC Raibul U21RAU |
MidfielderMID | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | |
| Total competitive | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 19 | 7 | 4 | 8 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Raibul U21RAU |
MidfielderMID | 5 | 5.88 | 4.70 | 4.88 | 5.42 | 4.11 |
| FriendliesFR | FC Raibul U21RAU |
MidfielderMID | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Raibul U21RAU |
MidfielderMID | 3 | 5.59 | 4.98 | 4.99 | 5.35 | 4.25 |
| FriendliesFR | FC Raibul U21RAU |
MidfielderMID | 7 | - | - | - | - | - |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18.01.202118.01.21 | 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC |
FC Raibul U21RAU
|
Eagles of Oulu U21EAU
|
L 2-4 | 1.2 | 4.45 | 4.11 | 4.83 | -0.11 |
| 18.01.202118.01.21 | 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC |
FC Raibul U21RAU
|
Eagles of Oulu U21EAU
|
W 3-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.42 | 4.94 | +0.08 |
| 17.01.202117.01.21 | 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC |
FC Raibul U21RAU
|
Eagles of Oulu U21EAU
|
L 2-3 | 1.4 | 4.51 | 4.24 | 4.86 | -0.09 |
| 11.01.202111.01.21 | 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC |
FC Raibul U21RAU
|
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
W 2-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.89 | 4.95 | -0.01 |
| 11.01.202111.01.21 | 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC |
FC Raibul U21RAU
|
Lato Oscuro U21LAU
|
W 3-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.82 | 4.95 | -0.02 |
| 26.01.202026.01.20 | 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC |
FC Raibul U21RAU
|
Zorro Blanco U21ZOU
|
L 0-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.25 | 4.97 | -0.11 |
| 23.01.202023.01.20 | 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC |
FC Raibul U21RAU
|
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
W 1-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.33 | 5.08 | +0.04 |
| 23.01.202023.01.20 | 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC |
FC Raibul U21RAU
|
MantrapapaDios U21MAU
|
W 3-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.35 | 5.05 | +0.05 |
Career Stats
Career apps8
Career goals0
Career assists0
Goal contributions0
Career MOTM0
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins5
Draws0
Losses3
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/22 | 28.10.2021 | FML Exit | FC Raibul U21 | Outside of FML | €0.600m | €0.600m |
| 19/20 | 15.01.2020 | FML In | Outside of FML | FC Raibul U21 | €0.000m | €0.000m |
| Total transfer fees | €0.600m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsFC Raibul U21
First joined this club15.01.2020
Club spells1
Last FML teamFC Raibul U21 (RAU)
Last active season20/21
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form4.70
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
England