FML Rating
4.94
Age
34
DOB 08.07.1992
Height
183 cm
FML Entry
24.01.2018
FML Exit
07.11.2025
Last Active Season
23/24
Career Apps
154
INC. ALL 782
FML Rating
Current Rating4.94
Season Rating5.96
Base Match Index5.42
Adjusted Match Index5.52
Form Rating4.90
Long Rating4.95
Position Rank#93
Overall Rank#575
Team Rank#52
Average Match Index4.88
Rating change last match+0.10
Rating change last 5-0.04
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
AttackerATT | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 22/23 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
AttackerATT | 28 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 1 | 0 |
| 21/22 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
AttackerATT | 34 | 2 | 16 | 18 | 1 | 0 |
| League CupLC | FC RaibulRAI |
AttackerATT | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 20/21 | Plus CupPC | FC RaibulRAI |
AttackerATT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
AttackerATT | 40 | 10 | 12 | 22 | 2 | 0 | |
| League CupLC | FC RaibulRAI |
AttackerATT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
AttackerATT | 42 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 0 | 0 | |
| 19/20 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
AttackerATT | 22 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 2 | 0 |
| League CupLC | FC RaibulRAI |
AttackerATT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
AttackerATT | 101 | 12 | 13 | 25 | 0 | 0 | |
| 18/19 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
AttackerATT | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
AttackerATT | 303 | 47 | 43 | 90 | 0 | 0 | |
| 17/18 | SuperleagueSL | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
AttackerATT | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
AttackerATT | 182 | 25 | 11 | 36 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
AttackerATT | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| Total competitive | 154 | 17 | 43 | 60 | 6 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 782 | 107 | 115 | 222 | 6 | 1 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
AttackerATT | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22/23 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
AttackerATT | 28 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 21/22 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
AttackerATT | 34 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| League CupLC | FC RaibulRAI |
AttackerATT | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 20/21 | Plus CupPC | FC RaibulRAI |
AttackerATT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
AttackerATT | 40 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| League CupLC | FC RaibulRAI |
AttackerATT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
AttackerATT | 42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 19/20 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
AttackerATT | 22 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| League CupLC | FC RaibulRAI |
AttackerATT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
AttackerATT | 101 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 18/19 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
AttackerATT | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
AttackerATT | 303 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 17/18 | SuperleagueSL | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
AttackerATT | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
AttackerATT | 182 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
AttackerATT | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 154 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 782 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
AttackerATT | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| 22/23 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
AttackerATT | 28 | 13 | 7 | 8 |
| 21/22 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
AttackerATT | 34 | 21 | 8 | 5 |
| League CupLC | FC RaibulRAI |
AttackerATT | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | |
| 20/21 | Plus CupPC | FC RaibulRAI |
AttackerATT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
AttackerATT | 40 | 22 | 2 | 16 | |
| League CupLC | FC RaibulRAI |
AttackerATT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
AttackerATT | 42 | 17 | 6 | 19 | |
| 19/20 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
AttackerATT | 22 | 9 | 4 | 9 |
| League CupLC | FC RaibulRAI |
AttackerATT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
AttackerATT | 101 | 40 | 26 | 35 | |
| 18/19 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
AttackerATT | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 |
| FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
AttackerATT | 303 | 111 | 96 | 96 | |
| 17/18 | SuperleagueSL | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
AttackerATT | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 |
| FriendliesFR | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
AttackerATT | 182 | 29 | 55 | 98 | |
| FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
AttackerATT | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 154 | 72 | 29 | 53 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 782 | 269 | 212 | 301 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
AttackerATT | 4 | 5.96 | 4.88 | 4.95 | 5.52 | 4.54 |
| 22/23 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
AttackerATT | 28 | 6.05 | 5.07 | 4.97 | 7.93 | 2.96 |
| 21/22 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
AttackerATT | 34 | 6.21 | 5.30 | 5.49 | 7.53 | 4.36 |
| League CupLC | FC RaibulRAI |
AttackerATT | 4 | 6.21 | 5.30 | 5.49 | 7.53 | 4.36 | |
| 20/21 | Plus CupPC | FC RaibulRAI |
AttackerATT | 1 | 6.24 | 5.34 | 5.35 | 10.00 | 4.28 |
| SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
AttackerATT | 40 | 6.24 | 5.34 | 5.35 | 10.00 | 4.28 | |
| League CupLC | FC RaibulRAI |
AttackerATT | 1 | 6.24 | 5.34 | 5.35 | 10.00 | 4.28 | |
| FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
AttackerATT | 42 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 19/20 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
AttackerATT | 22 | 5.63 | 5.18 | 5.07 | 8.87 | 4.12 |
| League CupLC | FC RaibulRAI |
AttackerATT | 1 | 5.63 | 5.18 | 5.07 | 8.87 | 4.12 | |
| FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
AttackerATT | 101 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 18/19 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
AttackerATT | 12 | 5.27 | 4.55 | 4.64 | 4.92 | 4.28 |
| FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
AttackerATT | 303 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 17/18 | SuperleagueSL | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
AttackerATT | 7 | 5.20 | 4.55 | 4.80 | 4.90 | 4.40 |
| FriendliesFR | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
AttackerATT | 182 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
AttackerATT | 0 | - | - | - | - | - |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 06.06.202406.06.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
FC GonzoGON
|
D 2-2 | 5.0 | 5.42 | 5.52 | 4.94 | +0.10 |
| 04.06.202404.06.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
D 0-0 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.60 | 4.84 | -0.03 |
| 20.04.202420.04.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
L 0-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.54 | 4.87 | -0.04 |
| 09.04.202409.04.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
FC AlepaALE
|
W 1-0 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.88 | 4.91 | +0.00 |
| 09.07.202309.07.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
L 0-4 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.43 | 4.91 | -0.07 |
| 06.07.202306.07.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
D 0-0 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.79 | 4.98 | -0.02 |
| 31.05.202331.05.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
L 0-3 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.38 | 5.00 | -0.09 |
| 30.05.202330.05.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
FC GonzoGON
|
L 0-5 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.28 | 5.09 | -0.13 |
| 30.05.202330.05.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Demon BullsDEB
|
D 2-2 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.70 | 5.22 | -0.09 |
| 26.05.202326.05.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
W 1-0 | 13.0 | 7.52 | 7.93 | 5.32 | +0.40 |
| 12.05.202312.05.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
W 1-0 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 5.01 | 4.91 | +0.03 |
| 07.05.202307.05.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Höyhtyän palloHÖP
|
D 1-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.62 | 4.89 | -0.03 |
| 29.04.202329.04.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
W 1-0 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 5.03 | 4.92 | +0.03 |
| 18.04.202318.04.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
L 0-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.35 | 4.88 | -0.07 |
| 17.04.202317.04.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
FC GonzoGON
|
D 2-2 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.62 | 4.95 | -0.03 |
| 17.04.202317.04.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
W 1-0 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.85 | 4.99 | 0.00 |
| 16.04.202316.04.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
D 1-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.73 | 4.99 | -0.02 |
| 10.04.202310.04.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Demon BullsDEB
|
W 2-0 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 5.00 | 5.01 | +0.02 |
| 05.04.202305.04.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 1-3 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.45 | 4.99 | -0.06 |
| 27.03.202327.03.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Höyhtyän palloHÖP
|
L 1-2 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.37 | 5.04 | -0.08 |
| 13.03.202313.03.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
L 1-2 | -4.0 | 3.06 | 2.96 | 5.12 | -0.32 |
| 07.03.202307.03.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
L 1-2 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.34 | 5.44 | -0.17 |
| 26.01.202326.01.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
W 3-1 | 5.0 | 5.42 | 5.98 | 5.60 | +0.06 |
| 16.01.202316.01.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
FC GonzoGON
|
W 4-0 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 5.00 | 5.55 | -0.09 |
| 12.01.202312.01.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
W 3-1 | 5.0 | 5.42 | 5.74 | 5.63 | +0.01 |
Career Stats
Career apps154
Career goals17
Career assists43
Goal contributions60
Career MOTM6
Yellow cards6
Red cards1
Clean sheets0
Wins72
Draws29
Losses53
Awards
| Award | Competition | Metric |
|---|---|---|
| Superleague Runner-up | 22/23 League | 28 |
| Playmaker Award | 22/23 League | 7 |
| League Cup Clausura Winner | 21/22 League Cup (Clausura) | 10 |
| All Time League Cup Apertura Assists | League Cup Apertura | 13 Shared |
Records & Milestones
| Record | Context | Metric |
|---|---|---|
| Most Assists in One Season | 21/22 | #10 · 17 · Season |
| 100 Career Appearances | 17/18 Friendlies · 16.03.2018 | 100 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 100 Career Assists | 21/22 League · 09.04.2022 | 100 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 100 Career Goals | 20/21 Friendlies · 01.02.2021 | 100 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 200 Career Appearances | 18/19 Friendlies · 16.01.2019 | 200 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 300 Career Appearances | 18/19 Friendlies · 09.03.2019 | 300 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 50 Career Assists | 18/19 Friendlies · 02.07.2019 | 50 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 50 Career Goals | 18/19 Friendlies · 31.03.2019 | 50 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 500 Career Appearances | 18/19 Friendlies · 18.09.2019 | 500 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 750 Career Appearances | 22/23 League · 13.12.2022 | 750 · Career Including Friendlies |
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 | 07.11.2025 | FML Exit | FC Raibul | Outside of FML | €20.000m | €20.000m |
| 19/20 | 07.05.2020 | FML In | Outside of FML | FC Raibul | €64.000m | €64.000m |
| 19/20 | 07.01.2020 | FML Exit | FC Raibul | Outside of FML | €80.000m | €80.000m |
| 18/19 | 08.01.2019 | FML In | Outside of FML | FC Raibul | €50.000m | €50.000m |
| 17/18 | 07.05.2018 | FML Exit | MantrapapaDios | Outside of FML | €35.000m | €35.000m |
| 17/18 | 24.01.2018 | FML In | Outside of FML | MantrapapaDios | €35.000m | €35.000m |
| Total transfer fees | €284.000m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsFC Raibul, MantrapapaDios
First joined this club08.01.2019
Club spells2
Last FML teamFC Raibul (RAI)
Last active season23/24
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form4.79
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-

