FML Rating
5.04
Age
27
DOB 28.01.1999
Height
171 cm
FML Entry
04.09.2017
FML Exit
01.01.2022
Last Active Season
20/21
Career Apps
11
INC. ALL 234
FML Rating
Current Rating5.04
Season Rating6.20
Base Match Index4.64
Adjusted Match Index4.29
Form Rating5.13
Long Rating5.01
Position Rank#60
Overall Rank#377
Team Rank#4
Average Match Index5.68
Rating change last match-0.13
Rating change last 5+0.27
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
AttackerATT | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
AttackerATT | 10 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
AttackerATT | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
AttackerATT | 27 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 0 | 0 | |
| 18/19 | Super ShieldSS | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
AttackerATT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Bavaria CupBC | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
AttackerATT | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
AttackerATT | 49 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 0 | |
| 17/18 | Bavaria CupBC | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
AttackerATT | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
AttackerATT | 128 | 21 | 13 | 34 | 0 | 0 | |
| 16/17 | FriendliesFR | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
AttackerATT | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 11 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 234 | 33 | 27 | 60 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
AttackerATT | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
AttackerATT | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
AttackerATT | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
AttackerATT | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 18/19 | Super ShieldSS | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
AttackerATT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Bavaria CupBC | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
AttackerATT | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
AttackerATT | 49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 17/18 | Bavaria CupBC | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
AttackerATT | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
AttackerATT | 128 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 16/17 | FriendliesFR | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
AttackerATT | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 234 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
AttackerATT | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| FriendliesFR | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
AttackerATT | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | |
| 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
AttackerATT | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| FriendliesFR | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
AttackerATT | 27 | 8 | 9 | 10 | |
| 18/19 | Super ShieldSS | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
AttackerATT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Bavaria CupBC | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
AttackerATT | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |
| FriendliesFR | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
AttackerATT | 49 | 11 | 16 | 22 | |
| 17/18 | Bavaria CupBC | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
AttackerATT | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
AttackerATT | 128 | 41 | 37 | 50 | |
| 16/17 | FriendliesFR | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
AttackerATT | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 |
| Total competitive | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 234 | 68 | 68 | 98 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
AttackerATT | 3 | 6.20 | 5.68 | 5.01 | 7.04 | 4.29 |
| FriendliesFR | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
AttackerATT | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
AttackerATT | 2 | 5.96 | 4.81 | 4.84 | 5.25 | 4.38 |
| FriendliesFR | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
AttackerATT | 27 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 18/19 | Super ShieldSS | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
AttackerATT | 1 | 5.81 | 4.38 | 4.84 | 4.38 | 4.38 |
| Bavaria CupBC | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
AttackerATT | 2 | 5.81 | 4.38 | 4.84 | 4.38 | 4.38 | |
| FriendliesFR | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
AttackerATT | 49 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 17/18 | Bavaria CupBC | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
AttackerATT | 3 | 5.96 | 4.88 | 4.97 | 4.89 | 4.87 |
| FriendliesFR | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
AttackerATT | 128 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 16/17 | FriendliesFR | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
AttackerATT | 9 | - | - | - | - | - |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12.01.202112.01.21 | 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC |
Lato Oscuro U21LAU
|
Zorro Blanco U21ZOU
|
L 2-5 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.29 | 5.04 | -0.13 |
| 11.01.202111.01.21 | 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC |
Lato Oscuro U21LAU
|
FC Raibul U21RAU
|
L 2-3 | 7.0 | 5.95 | 5.72 | 5.17 | +0.07 |
| 11.01.202111.01.21 | 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC |
Lato Oscuro U21LAU
|
MantrapapaDios U21MAU
|
W 3-2 | 10.0 | 6.73 | 7.04 | 5.10 | +0.30 |
| 14.01.202014.01.20 | 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC |
Lato Oscuro U21LAU
|
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
L 1-2 | 5.0 | 5.42 | 5.25 | 4.81 | +0.08 |
| 12.01.202012.01.20 | 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC |
Lato Oscuro U21LAU
|
Zorro Blanco U21ZOU
|
L 1-2 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.38 | 4.73 | -0.04 |
| 05.01.201905.01.19 | 18/19 | Bavaria CupBC |
Lato Oscuro U21LAU
|
Eagles of Oulu U21EAU
|
L 0-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.38 | 4.77 | -0.05 |
| 04.01.201904.01.19 | 18/19 | Bavaria CupBC |
Lato Oscuro U21LAU
|
FC Raibul U21RAU
|
L 1-2 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.38 | 4.82 | -0.06 |
| 28.09.201828.09.18 | 18/19 | Super ShieldSS |
Lato Oscuro U21LAU
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
L 0-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.38 | 4.89 | -0.07 |
| 14.01.201814.01.18 | 17/18 | Bavaria CupBC |
Lato Oscuro U21LAU
|
Eagles of Oulu U21EAU
|
W 1-0 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.88 | 4.96 | -0.01 |
| 14.01.201814.01.18 | 17/18 | Bavaria CupBC |
Lato Oscuro U21LAU
|
MantrapapaDios U21MAU
|
W 1-0 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.89 | 4.97 | -0.01 |
| 11.01.201811.01.18 | 17/18 | Bavaria CupBC |
Lato Oscuro U21LAU
|
Eagles of Oulu U21EAU
|
W 2-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.87 | 4.98 | -0.02 |
Career Stats
Career apps11
Career goals2
Career assists2
Goal contributions4
Career MOTM0
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins4
Draws0
Losses7
Records & Milestones
| Record | Context | Metric |
|---|---|---|
| 100 Career Appearances | 17/18 Friendlies · 21.07.2018 | 100 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 200 Career Appearances | 19/20 Friendlies · 11.10.2019 | 200 · Career Including Friendlies |
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/22 | 01.01.2022 | FML Exit | Lato Oscuro U21 | Outside of FML | €0.300m | €0.300m |
| 16/17 | 04.09.2017 | FML In | Outside of FML | Lato Oscuro U21 | €0.050m | €0.050m |
| Total transfer fees | €0.350m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsLato Oscuro U21
First joined this club04.09.2017
Club spells1
Last FML teamLato Oscuro U21 (LAU)
Last active season20/21
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form5.33
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
Japan