Hirving Lozano
Full name: Hirving Rodrigo Lozano BahenaPlayed for in FML
Free agent
FML Rating
5.00
Age
31
DOB 30.07.1995
Height
175 cm
FML Entry
08.10.2017
FML Exit
07.09.2023
Last Active Season
19/20
Career Apps
56
INC. ALL 1157
FML Rating
Current Rating5.00
Season Rating5.05
Base Match Index4.64
Adjusted Match Index5.10
Form Rating4.93
Long Rating5.03
Position Rank#68
Overall Rank#446
Team Rank#24
Average Match Index5.05
Rating change last match+0.02
Rating change last 5-0.26
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19/20 | SuperleagueSL | Eagles of OuluEAO |
AttackerATT | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of OuluEAO |
AttackerATT | 27 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 18/19 | Super ShieldSS | Eagles of OuluEAO |
AttackerATT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | Eagles of OuluEAO |
AttackerATT | 10 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of OuluEAO |
AttackerATT | 316 | 26 | 15 | 41 | 0 | 0 | |
| SuperleagueSL | FC JeesusbussiJEE |
AttackerATT | 22 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| League CupLC | FC JeesusbussiJEE |
AttackerATT | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | FC JeesusbussiJEE |
AttackerATT | 78 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 0 | |
| 17/18 | SuperleagueSL | Eagles of OuluEAO |
AttackerATT | 19 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of OuluEAO |
AttackerATT | 680 | 56 | 37 | 93 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 56 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 1157 | 90 | 60 | 150 | 2 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19/20 | SuperleagueSL | Eagles of OuluEAO |
AttackerATT | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of OuluEAO |
AttackerATT | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 18/19 | Super ShieldSS | Eagles of OuluEAO |
AttackerATT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | Eagles of OuluEAO |
AttackerATT | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of OuluEAO |
AttackerATT | 316 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| SuperleagueSL | FC JeesusbussiJEE |
AttackerATT | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| League CupLC | FC JeesusbussiJEE |
AttackerATT | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | FC JeesusbussiJEE |
AttackerATT | 78 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 17/18 | SuperleagueSL | Eagles of OuluEAO |
AttackerATT | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of OuluEAO |
AttackerATT | 680 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 56 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 1157 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19/20 | SuperleagueSL | Eagles of OuluEAO |
AttackerATT | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of OuluEAO |
AttackerATT | 27 | 22 | 3 | 2 | |
| 18/19 | Super ShieldSS | Eagles of OuluEAO |
AttackerATT | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | Eagles of OuluEAO |
AttackerATT | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of OuluEAO |
AttackerATT | 316 | 132 | 96 | 88 | |
| SuperleagueSL | FC JeesusbussiJEE |
AttackerATT | 22 | 2 | 10 | 10 | |
| League CupLC | FC JeesusbussiJEE |
AttackerATT | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |
| FriendliesFR | FC JeesusbussiJEE |
AttackerATT | 78 | 24 | 28 | 26 | |
| 17/18 | SuperleagueSL | Eagles of OuluEAO |
AttackerATT | 19 | 11 | 2 | 6 |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of OuluEAO |
AttackerATT | 680 | 366 | 175 | 139 | |
| Total competitive | 56 | 24 | 14 | 18 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 1157 | 568 | 316 | 273 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19/20 | SuperleagueSL | Eagles of OuluEAO |
AttackerATT | 2 | 5.05 | 5.05 | 5.03 | 5.10 | 5.00 |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of OuluEAO |
AttackerATT | 27 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 18/19 | Super ShieldSS | Eagles of OuluEAO |
AttackerATT | 1 | 5.46 | 5.10 | 5.08 | 6.04 | 4.76 |
| SuperleagueSL | Eagles of OuluEAO |
AttackerATT | 10 | 5.46 | 5.10 | 5.08 | 6.04 | 4.76 | |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of OuluEAO |
AttackerATT | 316 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| SuperleagueSL | FC JeesusbussiJEE |
AttackerATT | 22 | 5.92 | 4.99 | 5.02 | 7.73 | 4.28 | |
| League CupLC | FC JeesusbussiJEE |
AttackerATT | 2 | 5.92 | 4.99 | 5.02 | 7.73 | 4.28 | |
| FriendliesFR | FC JeesusbussiJEE |
AttackerATT | 78 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 17/18 | SuperleagueSL | Eagles of OuluEAO |
AttackerATT | 19 | 6.05 | 5.08 | 5.12 | 6.35 | 4.33 |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of OuluEAO |
AttackerATT | 680 | - | - | - | - | - |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08.10.201908.10.19 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
W 4-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 5.10 | 5.00 | +0.02 |
| 07.10.201907.10.19 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
FC AlepaALE
|
W 8-0 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 5.00 | 4.98 | +0.01 |
| 04.06.201904.06.19 | 18/19 | League CupLC |
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
Lato OscuroLAO
|
L 1-4 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.28 | 4.97 | -0.10 |
| 02.06.201902.06.19 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 1-3 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.45 | 5.07 | -0.10 |
| 26.05.201926.05.19 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
D 0-0 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.63 | 5.17 | -0.09 |
| 08.05.201908.05.19 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
L 0-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.36 | 5.26 | -0.16 |
| 07.05.201907.05.19 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
FC GonzoGON
|
W 1-0 | 12.0 | 7.26 | 7.73 | 5.41 | +0.35 |
| 26.04.201926.04.19 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
L 1-2 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.38 | 5.07 | -0.12 |
| 24.04.201924.04.19 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
Lato OscuroLAO
|
D 1-1 | 12.0 | 7.26 | 7.42 | 5.18 | +0.35 |
| 08.04.201908.04.19 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
FC GonzoGON
|
D 0-0 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.63 | 4.83 | -0.02 |
| 24.03.201924.03.19 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
D 1-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.76 | 4.86 | 0.00 |
| 03.03.201903.03.19 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
D 0-0 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.61 | 4.86 | -0.03 |
| 24.02.201924.02.19 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
L 1-2 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.38 | 4.89 | -0.07 |
| 17.02.201917.02.19 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
Lato OscuroLAO
|
L 1-3 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.32 | 4.96 | -0.09 |
| 22.12.201822.12.18 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
W 2-0 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 5.05 | 5.05 | +0.01 |
| 12.12.201812.12.18 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
W 1-0 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.88 | 5.05 | -0.02 |
| 05.12.201805.12.18 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
FC GonzoGON
|
W 2-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.87 | 5.07 | -0.03 |
| 04.12.201804.12.18 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
Lato OscuroLAO
|
W 3-0 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.97 | 5.09 | -0.02 |
| 27.11.201827.11.18 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
D 0-0 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.76 | 5.11 | -0.05 |
| 25.11.201825.11.18 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
W 2-0 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.90 | 5.16 | -0.04 |
| 10.11.201810.11.18 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
W 3-0 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.97 | 5.20 | -0.04 |
| 26.10.201826.10.18 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
FC GonzoGON
|
W 4-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.97 | 5.24 | -0.05 |
| 24.10.201824.10.18 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
Lato OscuroLAO
|
D 1-1 | 7.0 | 5.95 | 6.04 | 5.30 | +0.11 |
| 05.10.201805.10.18 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
W 2-0 | 5.0 | 5.42 | 5.76 | 5.19 | +0.08 |
| 28.09.201828.09.18 | 18/19 | Super ShieldSS |
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
Lato Oscuro U21LAU
|
W 1-0 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.88 | 5.11 | -0.04 |
Career Stats
Career apps56
Career goals5
Career assists2
Goal contributions7
Career MOTM2
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins24
Draws14
Losses18
Awards
| Award | Competition | Metric |
|---|---|---|
| Super Shield Winner | 18/19 Super Shield | 1 |
| Superleague Winner | 17/18 League | 19 |
Records & Milestones
| Record | Context | Metric |
|---|---|---|
| 100 Career Appearances | 17/18 Friendlies · 11.12.2017 | 100 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 1000 Career Appearances | 18/19 Friendlies · 08.07.2019 | 1,000 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 200 Career Appearances | 17/18 Friendlies · 26.01.2018 | 200 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 300 Career Appearances | 17/18 Friendlies · 19.03.2018 | 300 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 50 Career Assists | 18/19 Friendlies · 29.12.2018 | 50 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 50 Career Goals | 17/18 Friendlies · 10.08.2018 | 50 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 500 Career Appearances | 17/18 Friendlies · 21.07.2018 | 500 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 750 Career Appearances | 18/19 Friendlies · 23.10.2018 | 750 · Career Including Friendlies |
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19/20 | 08.10.2019 | FML Exit | Eagles of Oulu | Outside of FML | €40.000m | €40.000m |
| 18/19 | 07.07.2019 | FML Internal | FC Jeesusbussi | Eagles of Oulu | €40.000m | €5.000m |
| 18/19 | 12.02.2019 | FML Internal | Eagles of Oulu | FC Jeesusbussi | €40.000m | €5.000m |
| 17/18 | 08.10.2017 | FML In | Outside of FML | Eagles of Oulu | €10.000m | €10.000m |
| Total transfer fees | €60.000m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsEagles of Oulu, FC Jeesusbussi
First joined this club08.10.2017
Club spells2
Last FML teamEagles of Oulu (EAO)
Last active season19/20
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form4.69
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
Mexico
