FML Rating
4.64
Age
22
DOB 19.12.2003
Height
180 cm
FML Entry
19.08.2023
FML Exit
06.02.2025
Last Active Season
24/25
Career Apps
7
INC. ALL 7
FML Rating
Current Rating4.64
Season Rating5.84
Base Match Index4.64
Adjusted Match Index4.33
Form Rating4.45
Long Rating4.73
Position Rank#544
Overall Rank#1,366
Team Rank#24
Average Match Index4.45
Rating change last match-0.04
Rating change last 5-0.27
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24/25 | Bavaria CupBC | Ladrões de Sonhos U21LDU |
MidfielderMID | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23/24 | Super ShieldSS | Ladrões de Sonhos U21LDU |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Bavaria CupBC | Ladrões de Sonhos U21LDU |
MidfielderMID | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24/25 | Bavaria CupBC | Ladrões de Sonhos U21LDU |
MidfielderMID | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23/24 | Super ShieldSS | Ladrões de Sonhos U21LDU |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Bavaria CupBC | Ladrões de Sonhos U21LDU |
MidfielderMID | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24/25 | Bavaria CupBC | Ladrões de Sonhos U21LDU |
MidfielderMID | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| 23/24 | Super ShieldSS | Ladrões de Sonhos U21LDU |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Bavaria CupBC | Ladrões de Sonhos U21LDU |
MidfielderMID | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | |
| Total competitive | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24/25 | Bavaria CupBC | Ladrões de Sonhos U21LDU |
MidfielderMID | 3 | 5.84 | 4.45 | 4.73 | 4.84 | 4.17 |
| 23/24 | Super ShieldSS | Ladrões de Sonhos U21LDU |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 5.77 | 4.35 | 4.81 | 4.78 | 3.85 |
| Bavaria CupBC | Ladrões de Sonhos U21LDU |
MidfielderMID | 3 | 5.77 | 4.35 | 4.81 | 4.78 | 3.85 |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04.02.202504.02.25 | 24/25 | Bavaria CupBC |
Ladrões de Sonhos U21LDU
|
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
L 0-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.33 | 4.64 | -0.04 |
| 31.01.202531.01.25 | 24/25 | Bavaria CupBC |
Ladrões de Sonhos U21LDU
|
Demon Bulls U21DEU
|
L 3-4 | 1.2 | 4.45 | 4.17 | 4.68 | -0.07 |
| 30.01.202530.01.25 | 24/25 | Bavaria CupBC |
Ladrões de Sonhos U21LDU
|
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
W 2-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.84 | 4.75 | +0.03 |
| 18.03.202418.03.24 | 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC |
Ladrões de Sonhos U21LDU
|
Demon Bulls U21DEU
|
L 2-3 | 1.4 | 4.51 | 4.24 | 4.72 | -0.06 |
| 25.01.202425.01.24 | 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC |
Ladrões de Sonhos U21LDU
|
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
L 0-7 | 0.6 | 4.25 | 3.85 | 4.78 | -0.14 |
| 24.01.202424.01.24 | 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC |
Ladrões de Sonhos U21LDU
|
Zorro Blanco U21ZOU
|
W 3-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.78 | 4.92 | -0.02 |
| 30.09.202330.09.23 | 23/24 | Super ShieldSS |
Ladrões de Sonhos U21LDU
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
L 0-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.51 | 4.94 | -0.06 |
Career Stats
Career apps7
Career goals0
Career assists0
Goal contributions0
Career MOTM0
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins2
Draws0
Losses5
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24/25 | 06.02.2025 | FML Exit | Ladrões de Sonhos U21 | Outside of FML | €5.000m | €5.000m |
| 22/23 | 19.08.2023 | FML In | Outside of FML | Ladrões de Sonhos U21 | €0.150m | €0.150m |
| Total transfer fees | €5.150m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsLadrões de Sonhos U21
First joined this club19.08.2023
Club spells1
Last FML teamLadrões de Sonhos U21 (LDU)
Last active season24/25
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form4.29
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
Spain