FML Rating
4.72
Age
36
DOB 11.11.1989
Height
178 cm
FML Entry
19.12.2017
FML Exit
22.08.2019
Last Active Season
18/19
Career Apps
31
INC. ALL 813
FML Rating
Current Rating4.72
Season Rating5.75
Base Match Index5.04
Adjusted Match Index5.07
Form Rating4.77
Long Rating4.70
Position Rank#490
Overall Rank#1,213
Team Rank#88
Average Match Index4.63
Rating change last match+0.05
Rating change last 5+0.13
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18/19 | Plus CupPC | FC RaibulRAI |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
MidfielderMID | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
MidfielderMID | 457 | 13 | 6 | 19 | 0 | 0 | |
| 17/18 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
MidfielderMID | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
MidfielderMID | 325 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 813 | 15 | 9 | 24 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18/19 | Plus CupPC | FC RaibulRAI |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
MidfielderMID | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
MidfielderMID | 457 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 17/18 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
MidfielderMID | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
MidfielderMID | 325 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 813 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18/19 | Plus CupPC | FC RaibulRAI |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
MidfielderMID | 22 | 4 | 4 | 14 | |
| FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
MidfielderMID | 457 | 154 | 159 | 144 | |
| 17/18 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
MidfielderMID | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 |
| FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
MidfielderMID | 325 | 113 | 115 | 97 | |
| Total competitive | 31 | 9 | 6 | 16 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 813 | 276 | 280 | 257 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18/19 | Plus CupPC | FC RaibulRAI |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 5.75 | 4.63 | 4.70 | 5.38 | 4.09 |
| SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
MidfielderMID | 22 | 5.75 | 4.63 | 4.70 | 5.38 | 4.09 | |
| FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
MidfielderMID | 457 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 17/18 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
MidfielderMID | 8 | 5.97 | 4.94 | 4.98 | 5.37 | 4.31 |
| FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
MidfielderMID | 325 | - | - | - | - | - |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26.05.201926.05.19 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
D 0-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.07 | 4.72 | +0.05 |
| 16.05.201916.05.19 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
W 1-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.27 | 4.67 | +0.10 |
| 01.05.201901.05.19 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
L 0-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.38 | 4.57 | -0.02 |
| 27.04.201927.04.19 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Lato OscuroLAO
|
L 0-3 | 1.4 | 4.51 | 4.15 | 4.60 | -0.06 |
| 22.04.201922.04.19 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
FC GonzoGON
|
D 0-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.06 | 4.66 | +0.07 |
| 09.04.201909.04.19 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 0-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.51 | 4.60 | -0.01 |
| 26.03.201926.03.19 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
L 0-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.36 | 4.60 | -0.03 |
| 22.03.201922.03.19 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
L 1-4 | 1.2 | 4.45 | 4.09 | 4.63 | -0.08 |
| 12.03.201912.03.19 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Lato OscuroLAO
|
D 1-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.63 | 4.71 | -0.01 |
| 24.02.201924.02.19 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
FC GonzoGON
|
D 1-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.63 | 4.72 | -0.01 |
| 13.02.201913.02.19 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 0-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.38 | 4.72 | -0.05 |
| 10.02.201910.02.19 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
W 2-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.38 | 4.77 | +0.10 |
| 20.12.201820.12.18 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Lato OscuroLAO
|
L 0-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.38 | 4.68 | -0.04 |
| 12.12.201812.12.18 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
L 0-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.38 | 4.71 | -0.05 |
| 12.12.201812.12.18 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 0-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.51 | 4.76 | -0.03 |
| 28.11.201828.11.18 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
W 2-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.32 | 4.79 | +0.09 |
| 25.11.201825.11.18 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
FC GonzoGON
|
L 0-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.38 | 4.70 | -0.04 |
| 15.11.201815.11.18 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Lato OscuroLAO
|
L 0-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.38 | 4.74 | -0.05 |
| 10.11.201810.11.18 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
L 0-3 | 1.4 | 4.51 | 4.15 | 4.79 | -0.09 |
| 27.10.201827.10.18 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
W 2-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 5.02 | 4.88 | +0.03 |
| 17.10.201817.10.18 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
L 0-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.36 | 4.85 | -0.07 |
| 07.10.201807.10.18 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
FC GonzoGON
|
L 1-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.31 | 4.93 | -0.10 |
| 28.09.201828.09.18 | 18/19 | Plus CupPC |
FC RaibulRAI
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
W 1-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.27 | 5.02 | +0.04 |
| 17.05.201817.05.18 | 17/18 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
W 1-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.27 | 4.98 | +0.04 |
| 15.05.201815.05.18 | 17/18 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
FC GonzoGON
|
W 2-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.37 | 4.94 | +0.07 |
Career Stats
Career apps31
Career goals0
Career assists0
Goal contributions0
Career MOTM0
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins9
Draws6
Losses16
Awards
| Award | Competition | Metric |
|---|---|---|
| Plus Cup Winner | 18/19 Plus Cup | 1 |
Records & Milestones
| Record | Context | Metric |
|---|---|---|
| 100 Career Appearances | 17/18 League · 17.05.2018 | 100 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 200 Career Appearances | 17/18 Friendlies · 10.08.2018 | 200 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 300 Career Appearances | 17/18 Friendlies · 11.09.2018 | 300 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 500 Career Appearances | 18/19 Friendlies · 26.12.2018 | 500 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 750 Career Appearances | 18/19 Friendlies · 14.05.2019 | 750 · Career Including Friendlies |
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18/19 | 22.08.2019 | FML Exit | FC Raibul | Outside of FML | €4.000m | €4.000m |
| 17/18 | 19.12.2017 | Original Buy | Outside of FML | FC Raibul | €2.000m | €2.000m |
| Total transfer fees | €6.000m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsFC Raibul
First joined this club19.12.2017
Club spells1
Last FML teamFC Raibul (RAI)
Last active season18/19
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form4.79
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
Spain