FML Rating
4.82
Age
21
DOB 13.01.2005
Height
182 cm
FML Entry
29.04.2022
FML Exit
15.05.2024
Last Active Season
23/24
Career Apps
7
INC. ALL 7
FML Rating
Current Rating4.82
Season Rating5.86
Base Match Index4.64
Adjusted Match Index4.28
Form Rating4.72
Long Rating4.87
Position Rank#192
Overall Rank#925
Team Rank#21
Average Match Index4.70
Rating change last match-0.08
Rating change last 5-0.08
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC | Demon Bulls U21DEU |
AttackerATT | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC | Demon Bulls U21DEU |
AttackerATT | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC | Demon Bulls U21DEU |
AttackerATT | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 |
| Total competitive | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC | Demon Bulls U21DEU |
AttackerATT | 7 | 5.86 | 4.70 | 4.87 | 4.95 | 4.28 |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.03.202429.03.24 | 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC |
Demon Bulls U21DEU
|
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
L 0-2 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.28 | 4.82 | -0.08 |
| 27.03.202427.03.24 | 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC |
Demon Bulls U21DEU
|
MantrapapaDios U21MAU
|
W 6-2 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.95 | 4.90 | +0.01 |
| 27.03.202427.03.24 | 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC |
Demon Bulls U21DEU
|
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
W 2-0 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.87 | 4.90 | +0.00 |
| 24.03.202424.03.24 | 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC |
Demon Bulls U21DEU
|
FC Alepa U21ALU
|
W 3-2 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.82 | 4.90 | -0.01 |
| 18.03.202418.03.24 | 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC |
Demon Bulls U21DEU
|
Ladrões de Sonhos U21LDU
|
W 3-2 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.86 | 4.90 | 0.00 |
| 03.02.202403.02.24 | 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC |
Demon Bulls U21DEU
|
Zorro Blanco U21ZOU
|
W 4-3 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.82 | 4.90 | -0.01 |
| 24.01.202424.01.24 | 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC |
Demon Bulls U21DEU
|
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
L 1-2 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.33 | 4.91 | -0.09 |
Career Stats
Career apps7
Career goals0
Career assists0
Goal contributions0
Career MOTM0
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins5
Draws0
Losses2
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | 15.05.2024 | FML Exit | Demon Bulls U21 | Outside of FML | €0.500m | €0.500m |
| 21/22 | 29.04.2022 | Original Buy | Outside of FML | Demon Bulls U21 | €1.000m | €1.000m |
| Total transfer fees | €1.500m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsDemon Bulls U21
First joined this club29.04.2022
Club spells1
Last FML teamDemon Bulls U21 (DEU)
Last active season23/24
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form4.76
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
Spain