FML Rating
4.91
Age
24
DOB 24.10.2001
Height
174 cm
FML Entry
20.12.2018
FML Exit
01.02.2021
Last Active Season
20/21
Career Apps
17
INC. ALL 159
FML Rating
Current Rating4.91
Season Rating5.92
Base Match Index4.64
Adjusted Match Index4.92
Form Rating4.83
Long Rating4.95
Position Rank#110
Overall Rank#638
Team Rank#25
Average Match Index4.82
Rating change last match+0.01
Rating change last 5-0.12
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
AttackerATT | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
AttackerATT | 38 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
| 19/20 | Super ShieldSS | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
AttackerATT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Bavaria CupBC | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
AttackerATT | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
AttackerATT | 60 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
| 18/19 | Bavaria CupBC | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
AttackerATT | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
AttackerATT | 44 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 17 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 159 | 11 | 14 | 25 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
AttackerATT | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
AttackerATT | 38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 19/20 | Super ShieldSS | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
AttackerATT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Bavaria CupBC | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
AttackerATT | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
AttackerATT | 60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 18/19 | Bavaria CupBC | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
AttackerATT | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
AttackerATT | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 159 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
AttackerATT | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
AttackerATT | 38 | 25 | 7 | 6 | |
| 19/20 | Super ShieldSS | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
AttackerATT | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Bavaria CupBC | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
AttackerATT | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
AttackerATT | 60 | 33 | 17 | 10 | |
| 18/19 | Bavaria CupBC | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
AttackerATT | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
AttackerATT | 44 | 24 | 16 | 4 | |
| Total competitive | 17 | 15 | 0 | 2 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 159 | 97 | 40 | 22 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
AttackerATT | 6 | 5.92 | 4.82 | 4.95 | 5.00 | 4.28 |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
AttackerATT | 38 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 19/20 | Super ShieldSS | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
AttackerATT | 1 | 6.03 | 5.07 | 5.04 | 5.73 | 4.87 |
| Bavaria CupBC | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
AttackerATT | 4 | 6.03 | 5.07 | 5.04 | 5.73 | 4.87 | |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
AttackerATT | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 18/19 | Bavaria CupBC | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
AttackerATT | 6 | 6.01 | 5.02 | 5.02 | 6.23 | 4.38 |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
AttackerATT | 44 | - | - | - | - | - |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18.01.202118.01.21 | 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC |
Eagles of Oulu U21EAU
|
FC Raibul U21RAU
|
W 4-2 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.92 | 4.91 | +0.01 |
| 18.01.202118.01.21 | 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC |
Eagles of Oulu U21EAU
|
FC Raibul U21RAU
|
L 0-3 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.28 | 4.91 | -0.09 |
| 17.01.202117.01.21 | 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC |
Eagles of Oulu U21EAU
|
FC Raibul U21RAU
|
W 3-2 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.87 | 5.00 | -0.02 |
| 12.01.202112.01.21 | 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC |
Eagles of Oulu U21EAU
|
FC Alepa U21ALU
|
W 6-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 5.00 | 5.02 | 0.00 |
| 11.01.202111.01.21 | 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC |
Eagles of Oulu U21EAU
|
FC Gonzo U21GOU
|
W 3-0 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.97 | 5.02 | -0.01 |
| 10.01.202110.01.21 | 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC |
Eagles of Oulu U21EAU
|
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
W 3-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.90 | 5.03 | -0.02 |
| 26.01.202026.01.20 | 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC |
Eagles of Oulu U21EAU
|
Zorro Blanco U21ZOU
|
W 1-0 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.88 | 5.06 | -0.03 |
| 17.01.202017.01.20 | 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC |
Eagles of Oulu U21EAU
|
Zorro Blanco U21ZOU
|
W 3-1 | 5.0 | 5.42 | 5.73 | 5.09 | +0.10 |
| 14.01.202014.01.20 | 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC |
Eagles of Oulu U21EAU
|
FC Raibul U21RAU
|
W 3-0 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.97 | 4.99 | 0.00 |
| 07.01.202007.01.20 | 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC |
Eagles of Oulu U21EAU
|
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
W 1-0 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.87 | 4.99 | -0.02 |
| 01.10.201901.10.19 | 19/20 | Super ShieldSS |
Eagles of Oulu U21EAU
|
Lato OscuroLAO
|
W 2-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.87 | 5.01 | -0.02 |
| 06.01.201906.01.19 | 18/19 | Bavaria CupBC |
Eagles of Oulu U21EAU
|
FC Raibul U21RAU
|
W 2-0 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.92 | 5.03 | -0.02 |
| 06.01.201906.01.19 | 18/19 | Bavaria CupBC |
Eagles of Oulu U21EAU
|
FC Raibul U21RAU
|
W 1-0 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.88 | 5.05 | -0.03 |
| 06.01.201906.01.19 | 18/19 | Bavaria CupBC |
Eagles of Oulu U21EAU
|
FC Gonzo U21GOU
|
W 3-1 | 7.0 | 5.95 | 6.23 | 5.09 | +0.18 |
| 05.01.201905.01.19 | 18/19 | Bavaria CupBC |
Eagles of Oulu U21EAU
|
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
W 2-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.85 | 4.91 | -0.01 |
| 05.01.201905.01.19 | 18/19 | Bavaria CupBC |
Eagles of Oulu U21EAU
|
Lato Oscuro U21LAU
|
W 1-0 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.88 | 4.92 | 0.00 |
| 04.01.201904.01.19 | 18/19 | Bavaria CupBC |
Eagles of Oulu U21EAU
|
FC Gonzo U21GOU
|
L 0-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.38 | 4.92 | -0.08 |
Career Stats
Career apps17
Career goals1
Career assists1
Goal contributions2
Career MOTM0
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins15
Draws0
Losses2
Awards
| Award | Competition | Metric |
|---|---|---|
| Super Shield Winner | 19/20 Super Shield | 1 |
Records & Milestones
| Record | Context | Metric |
|---|---|---|
| 100 Career Appearances | 19/20 Friendlies · 04.01.2020 | 100 · Career Including Friendlies |
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | 01.02.2021 | FML Exit | Eagles of Oulu U21 | Outside of FML | €0.900m | €0.900m |
| 18/19 | 20.12.2018 | FML In | Outside of FML | Eagles of Oulu U21 | €0.075m | €0.080m |
| Total transfer fees | €0.980m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsEagles of Oulu U21
First joined this club20.12.2018
Club spells1
Last FML teamEagles of Oulu U21 (EAU)
Last active season20/21
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form4.81
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
