FML Rating
4.89
Age
26
DOB 17.03.2000
Height
180 cm
FML Entry
26.01.2021
FML Exit
20.09.2022
Last Active Season
21/22
Career Apps
3
INC. ALL 3
FML Rating
Current Rating4.89
Season Rating5.88
Base Match Index4.50
Adjusted Match Index4.24
Form Rating4.81
Long Rating4.92
Position Rank#257
Overall Rank#709
Team Rank#14
Average Match Index4.61
Rating change last match-0.10
Rating change last 5-0.11
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Raibul U21RAU |
DefenderDEF | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Raibul U21RAU |
DefenderDEF | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Raibul U21RAU |
DefenderDEF | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| Total competitive | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Raibul U21RAU |
DefenderDEF | 3 | 5.88 | 4.61 | 4.92 | 6.16 | 3.44 |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.02.202201.02.22 | 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC |
FC Raibul U21RAU
|
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
L 1-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.24 | 4.89 | -0.10 |
| 26.01.202226.01.22 | 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC |
FC Raibul U21RAU
|
MantrapapaDios U21MAU
|
W 2-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.16 | 4.98 | +0.19 |
| 23.01.202223.01.22 | 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC |
FC Raibul U21RAU
|
Eagles of Oulu U21EAU
|
L 1-6 | -1.0 | 3.80 | 3.44 | 4.80 | -0.20 |
Career Stats
Career apps3
Career goals0
Career assists0
Goal contributions0
Career MOTM0
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins1
Draws0
Losses2
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/22 | 20.09.2022 | FML Exit | FC Raibul U21 | Outside of FML | €0.300m | €0.300m |
| 20/21 | 26.01.2021 | FML In | Outside of FML | FC Raibul U21 | €0.250m | €0.250m |
| Total transfer fees | €0.550m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsFC Raibul U21
First joined this club26.01.2021
Club spells1
Last FML teamFC Raibul U21 (RAU)
Last active season21/22
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form4.61
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
England