FML Rating
5.73
Age
35
DOB 12.07.1991
Height
180 cm
FML Entry
07.11.2020
FML Exit
31.12.2020
Last Active Season
20/21
Career Apps
14
INC. ALL 45
FML Rating
Current Rating5.73
Season Rating5.75
Base Match Index6.99
Adjusted Match Index7.56
Form Rating6.13
Long Rating5.55
Position Rank#16
Overall Rank#36
Team Rank#4
Average Match Index5.70
Rating change last match+0.26
Rating change last 5+0.38
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | Plus CupPC | FC RaibulRAI |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
MidfielderMID | 13 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
MidfielderMID | 31 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 45 | 14 | 4 | 18 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | Plus CupPC | FC RaibulRAI |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
MidfielderMID | 13 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
MidfielderMID | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 14 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 45 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | Plus CupPC | FC RaibulRAI |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
MidfielderMID | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | |
| FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
MidfielderMID | 31 | 12 | 5 | 14 | |
| Total competitive | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 45 | 19 | 6 | 20 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | Plus CupPC | FC RaibulRAI |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 5.75 | 5.70 | 5.55 | 7.56 | 4.15 |
| SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
MidfielderMID | 13 | 5.75 | 5.70 | 5.55 | 7.56 | 4.15 | |
| FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
MidfielderMID | 31 | - | - | - | - | - |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28.12.202028.12.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
FC GonzoGON
|
W 3-0 | 9.0 | 6.99 | 7.56 | 5.73 | +0.26 |
| 27.12.202027.12.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
FC AlepaALE
|
W 6-2 | 7.6 | 6.53 | 6.95 | 5.46 | +0.23 |
| 22.12.202022.12.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
D 0-0 | 2.0 | 4.71 | 4.92 | 5.24 | -0.05 |
| 22.12.202022.12.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
W 3-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.98 | 5.29 | -0.05 |
| 14.12.202014.12.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Battery 69ersB69
|
W 6-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.35 | 5.34 | -0.01 |
| 11.12.202011.12.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Lato OscuroLAO
|
L 1-6 | 6.8 | 6.27 | 6.04 | 5.35 | +0.10 |
| 01.12.202001.12.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
L 0-3 | 1.4 | 4.51 | 4.15 | 5.25 | -0.18 |
| 01.12.202001.12.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
L 1-2 | 7.6 | 6.53 | 6.55 | 5.43 | +0.16 |
| 01.12.202001.12.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
W 1-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.27 | 5.26 | -0.01 |
| 23.11.202023.11.20 | 20/21 | Plus CupPC |
FC RaibulRAI
|
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
L 1-3 | 5.4 | 5.82 | 5.57 | 5.27 | +0.04 |
| 17.11.202017.11.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 0-3 | 1.4 | 4.51 | 4.28 | 5.24 | -0.16 |
| 16.11.202016.11.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
FC AlepaALE
|
W 4-2 | 7.6 | 6.53 | 6.89 | 5.40 | +0.21 |
| 15.11.202015.11.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
FC GonzoGON
|
W 4-2 | 7.6 | 6.53 | 7.01 | 5.19 | +0.28 |
| 08.11.202008.11.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
L 0-3 | 1.4 | 4.51 | 4.31 | 4.91 | -0.09 |
Career Stats
Career apps14
Career goals6
Career assists1
Goal contributions7
Career MOTM0
Yellow cards1
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins7
Draws1
Losses6
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | 31.12.2020 | FML Exit | FC Raibul | Outside of FML | €35.000m | €35.000m |
| 20/21 | 07.11.2020 | FML In | Outside of FML | FC Raibul | €35.000m | €35.000m |
| Total transfer fees | €70.000m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsFC Raibul
First joined this club07.11.2020
Club spells1
Last FML teamFC Raibul (RAI)
Last active season20/21
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form5.95
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
Colombia