FML Rating
5.04
Age
33
DOB 07.01.1993
Height
188 cm
FML Entry
18.08.2020
FML Exit
31.01.2022
Last Active Season
21/22
Career Apps
58
INC. ALL 185
FML Rating
Current Rating5.04
Season Rating5.47
Base Match Index4.20
Adjusted Match Index3.90
Form Rating4.94
Long Rating5.08
Position Rank#45
Overall Rank#386
Team Rank#21
Average Match Index4.98
Rating change last match-0.18
Rating change last 5-0.23
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/22 | Plus CupPC | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
GoalkeeperGK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
GoalkeeperGK | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
GoalkeeperGK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 20/21 | League CupLC | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
GoalkeeperGK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
GoalkeeperGK | 40 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
GoalkeeperGK | 82 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| SuperleagueSL | Eagles of OuluEAO |
GoalkeeperGK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| 19/20 | FriendliesFR | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
GoalkeeperGK | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 58 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 185 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/22 | Plus CupPC | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
GoalkeeperGK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
GoalkeeperGK | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
GoalkeeperGK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 20/21 | League CupLC | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
GoalkeeperGK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
GoalkeeperGK | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
GoalkeeperGK | 82 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| SuperleagueSL | Eagles of OuluEAO |
GoalkeeperGK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 19/20 | FriendliesFR | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
GoalkeeperGK | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 185 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/22 | Plus CupPC | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
GoalkeeperGK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| SuperleagueSL | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
GoalkeeperGK | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | |
| FriendliesFR | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
GoalkeeperGK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 20/21 | League CupLC | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
GoalkeeperGK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| SuperleagueSL | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
GoalkeeperGK | 40 | 20 | 6 | 14 | |
| FriendliesFR | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
GoalkeeperGK | 82 | 17 | 22 | 43 | |
| SuperleagueSL | Eagles of OuluEAO |
GoalkeeperGK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 19/20 | FriendliesFR | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
GoalkeeperGK | 44 | 2 | 11 | 31 |
| Total competitive | 58 | 24 | 9 | 25 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 185 | 44 | 42 | 99 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/22 | Plus CupPC | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
GoalkeeperGK | 1 | 5.47 | 4.98 | 5.08 | 7.09 | 3.90 |
| SuperleagueSL | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
GoalkeeperGK | 16 | 5.47 | 4.98 | 5.08 | 7.09 | 3.90 | |
| FriendliesFR | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
GoalkeeperGK | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 20/21 | League CupLC | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
GoalkeeperGK | 1 | 6.17 | 5.24 | 5.32 | 9.68 | 3.10 |
| SuperleagueSL | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
GoalkeeperGK | 40 | 6.17 | 5.24 | 5.32 | 9.68 | 3.10 | |
| FriendliesFR | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
GoalkeeperGK | 82 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| SuperleagueSL | Eagles of OuluEAO |
GoalkeeperGK | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 19/20 | FriendliesFR | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
GoalkeeperGK | 44 | - | - | - | - | - |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31.12.202131.12.21 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
Lato OscuroLAO
|
L 0-3 | -0.4 | 4.20 | 3.90 | 5.04 | -0.18 |
| 31.12.202131.12.21 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
Battery 69ersB69
|
W 2-0 | 6.0 | 6.26 | 6.62 | 5.22 | +0.22 |
| 31.12.202131.12.21 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 0-1 | 1.2 | 4.72 | 4.61 | 5.00 | -0.05 |
| 31.12.202131.12.21 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
FC GonzoGON
|
L 0-1 | 1.2 | 4.72 | 4.49 | 5.05 | -0.08 |
| 31.12.202131.12.21 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
L 1-2 | 0.4 | 4.46 | 4.23 | 5.13 | -0.14 |
| 31.12.202131.12.21 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
D 2-2 | 0.4 | 4.46 | 4.61 | 5.27 | -0.11 |
| 09.12.202109.12.21 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
W 2-1 | 7.2 | 6.65 | 7.09 | 5.38 | +0.26 |
| 18.11.202118.11.21 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
L 0-1 | 1.2 | 4.72 | 4.59 | 5.12 | -0.08 |
| 08.11.202108.11.21 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
D 1-1 | 7.2 | 6.65 | 6.97 | 5.20 | +0.28 |
| 03.11.202103.11.21 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
L 0-2 | 0.4 | 4.46 | 4.20 | 4.93 | -0.10 |
| 02.11.202102.11.21 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
Battery 69ersB69
|
L 0-1 | 1.2 | 4.72 | 4.49 | 5.03 | -0.08 |
| 02.11.202102.11.21 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
FC GonzoGON
|
D 1-1 | 1.2 | 4.72 | 4.73 | 5.10 | -0.05 |
| 02.11.202102.11.21 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
W 1-0 | 6.0 | 6.26 | 6.76 | 5.16 | +0.26 |
| 21.10.202121.10.21 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
Lato OscuroLAO
|
L 1-3 | -0.4 | 4.20 | 3.93 | 4.90 | -0.13 |
| 13.10.202113.10.21 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
L 2-3 | -0.4 | 4.20 | 4.11 | 5.03 | -0.13 |
| 13.10.202113.10.21 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
W 2-1 | 1.2 | 4.72 | 5.07 | 5.16 | 0.00 |
| 02.10.202102.10.21 | 21/22 | Plus CupPC |
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
Lato OscuroLAO
|
L 1-2 | 0.4 | 4.46 | 4.23 | 5.16 | -0.14 |
| 31.05.202131.05.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
L 0-2 | 0.4 | 4.46 | 4.29 | 5.30 | -0.16 |
| 30.05.202130.05.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
W 3-2 | 0.4 | 4.46 | 4.71 | 5.46 | -0.13 |
| 28.05.202128.05.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
Lato OscuroLAO
|
W 5-0 | 6.0 | 6.26 | 6.77 | 5.59 | +0.17 |
| 27.05.202127.05.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
FC AlepaALE
|
W 1-0 | 6.0 | 6.26 | 6.63 | 5.42 | +0.18 |
| 26.05.202126.05.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
FC GonzoGON
|
W 2-1 | 1.2 | 4.72 | 4.97 | 5.24 | -0.04 |
| 18.05.202118.05.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
Battery 69ersB69
|
D 2-2 | 6.4 | 6.39 | 6.59 | 5.28 | +0.21 |
| 11.05.202111.05.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 1-3 | -0.4 | 4.20 | 4.05 | 5.08 | -0.15 |
| 26.04.202126.04.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
L 1-2 | 0.4 | 4.46 | 4.37 | 5.23 | -0.13 |
Career Stats
Career apps58
Career goals0
Career assists1
Goal contributions1
Career MOTM6
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins24
Draws9
Losses25
Records & Milestones
| Record | Context | Metric |
|---|---|---|
| 100 Career Appearances | 20/21 Friendlies · 04.12.2020 | 100 · Career Including Friendlies |
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/22 | 31.01.2022 | FML Exit | MantrapapaDios | Outside of FML | €60.000m | €60.000m |
| 19/20 | 18.08.2020 | FML In | Outside of FML | MantrapapaDios | €80.000m | €80.000m |
| Total transfer fees | €140.000m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsMantrapapaDios
First joined this club18.08.2020
Club spells1
Last FML teamMantrapapaDios (MAD)
Last active season21/22
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form4.77
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
Slovenia
