FML Rating
4.83
Age
24
DOB 18.08.2002
Height
183 cm
FML Entry
31.08.2020
FML Exit
07.03.2023
Last Active Season
20/21
Career Apps
3
INC. ALL 13
FML Rating
Current Rating4.83
Season Rating5.85
Base Match Index4.64
Adjusted Match Index4.29
Form Rating4.69
Long Rating4.89
Position Rank#189
Overall Rank#912
Team Rank#15
Average Match Index4.51
Rating change last match-0.08
Rating change last 5-0.17
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
AttackerATT | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
AttackerATT | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
AttackerATT | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
AttackerATT | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
AttackerATT | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| FriendliesFR | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
AttackerATT | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | |
| Total competitive | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
AttackerATT | 3 | 5.85 | 4.51 | 4.89 | 4.88 | 4.29 |
| FriendliesFR | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
AttackerATT | 10 | - | - | - | - | - |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12.01.202112.01.21 | 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC |
Lato Oscuro U21LAU
|
Zorro Blanco U21ZOU
|
L 2-5 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.29 | 4.83 | -0.08 |
| 11.01.202111.01.21 | 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC |
Lato Oscuro U21LAU
|
FC Raibul U21RAU
|
L 2-3 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.37 | 4.90 | -0.08 |
| 11.01.202111.01.21 | 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC |
Lato Oscuro U21LAU
|
MantrapapaDios U21MAU
|
W 3-2 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.88 | 4.98 | -0.02 |
Career Stats
Career apps3
Career goals0
Career assists0
Goal contributions0
Career MOTM0
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins1
Draws0
Losses2
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22/23 | 07.03.2023 | FML Exit | Lato Oscuro U21 | Outside of FML | €4.000m | €4.000m |
| 19/20 | 31.08.2020 | FML In | Outside of FML | Lato Oscuro U21 | €0.200m | €0.200m |
| Total transfer fees | €4.200m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsLato Oscuro U21
First joined this club31.08.2020
Club spells1
Last FML teamLato Oscuro U21 (LAU)
Last active season20/21
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form4.51
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
