FML Rating
5.00
Age
26
DOB 08.03.2000
Height
180 cm
FML Entry
29.11.2020
FML Exit
26.01.2021
Last Active Season
20/21
Career Apps
5
INC. ALL 7
FML Rating
Current Rating5.00
Season Rating6.06
Base Match Index4.15
Adjusted Match Index3.84
Form Rating4.94
Long Rating5.03
Position Rank#177
Overall Rank#444
Team Rank#8
Average Match Index5.14
Rating change last match-0.18
Rating change last 50.00
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Raibul U21RAU |
DefenderDEF | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | FC Raibul U21RAU |
DefenderDEF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Raibul U21RAU |
DefenderDEF | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | FC Raibul U21RAU |
DefenderDEF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Raibul U21RAU |
DefenderDEF | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 |
| FriendliesFR | FC Raibul U21RAU |
DefenderDEF | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |
| Total competitive | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Raibul U21RAU |
DefenderDEF | 5 | 6.06 | 5.14 | 5.03 | 6.62 | 3.84 |
| FriendliesFR | FC Raibul U21RAU |
DefenderDEF | 2 | - | - | - | - | - |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18.01.202118.01.21 | 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC |
FC Raibul U21RAU
|
Eagles of Oulu U21EAU
|
L 2-4 | 0.0 | 4.15 | 3.84 | 5.00 | -0.18 |
| 18.01.202118.01.21 | 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC |
FC Raibul U21RAU
|
Eagles of Oulu U21EAU
|
W 3-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.28 | 5.18 | +0.17 |
| 17.01.202117.01.21 | 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC |
FC Raibul U21RAU
|
Eagles of Oulu U21EAU
|
L 2-3 | 0.5 | 4.33 | 4.07 | 5.01 | -0.15 |
| 11.01.202111.01.21 | 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC |
FC Raibul U21RAU
|
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
W 2-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.91 | 5.16 | -0.05 |
| 11.01.202111.01.21 | 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC |
FC Raibul U21RAU
|
Lato Oscuro U21LAU
|
W 3-2 | 6.0 | 6.26 | 6.62 | 5.21 | +0.21 |
Career Stats
Career apps5
Career goals0
Career assists1
Goal contributions1
Career MOTM0
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins3
Draws0
Losses2
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | 26.01.2021 | FML Exit | FC Raibul U21 | Outside of FML | €0.100m | €0.100m |
| 20/21 | 29.11.2020 | FML In | Outside of FML | FC Raibul U21 | €0.100m | €0.100m |
| Total transfer fees | €0.200m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsFC Raibul U21
First joined this club29.11.2020
Club spells1
Last FML teamFC Raibul U21 (RAU)
Last active season20/21
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form5.14
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
Spain