FML Rating
4.81
Age
29
DOB 16.06.1997
Height
179 cm
FML Entry
27.10.2016
FML Exit
21.02.2019
Last Active Season
18/19
Career Apps
22
INC. ALL 483
FML Rating
Current Rating4.81
Season Rating5.34
Base Match Index4.64
Adjusted Match Index4.51
Form Rating4.78
Long Rating4.83
Position Rank#213
Overall Rank#964
Team Rank#29
Average Match Index4.79
Rating change last match-0.05
Rating change last 5+0.01
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18/19 | SuperleagueSL | Lato OscuroLAO |
AttackerATT | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | Lato OscuroLAO |
AttackerATT | 187 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| 17/18 | Bavaria CupBC | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
AttackerATT | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
AttackerATT | 32 | 7 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | |
| SuperleagueSL | Lato OscuroLAO |
AttackerATT | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | Lato OscuroLAO |
AttackerATT | 155 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 16/17 | FriendliesFR | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
AttackerATT | 87 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 22 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 483 | 18 | 1 | 19 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18/19 | SuperleagueSL | Lato OscuroLAO |
AttackerATT | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | Lato OscuroLAO |
AttackerATT | 187 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 17/18 | Bavaria CupBC | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
AttackerATT | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
AttackerATT | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| SuperleagueSL | Lato OscuroLAO |
AttackerATT | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | Lato OscuroLAO |
AttackerATT | 155 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 16/17 | FriendliesFR | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
AttackerATT | 87 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 483 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18/19 | SuperleagueSL | Lato OscuroLAO |
AttackerATT | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 |
| FriendliesFR | Lato OscuroLAO |
AttackerATT | 187 | 104 | 52 | 31 | |
| 17/18 | Bavaria CupBC | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
AttackerATT | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
AttackerATT | 32 | 11 | 9 | 12 | |
| SuperleagueSL | Lato OscuroLAO |
AttackerATT | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | |
| FriendliesFR | Lato OscuroLAO |
AttackerATT | 155 | 68 | 49 | 38 | |
| 16/17 | FriendliesFR | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
AttackerATT | 87 | 22 | 31 | 34 |
| Total competitive | 22 | 14 | 3 | 5 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 483 | 219 | 144 | 120 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18/19 | SuperleagueSL | Lato OscuroLAO |
AttackerATT | 12 | 5.34 | 4.79 | 4.83 | 5.01 | 4.28 |
| FriendliesFR | Lato OscuroLAO |
AttackerATT | 187 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 17/18 | Bavaria CupBC | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
AttackerATT | 3 | 6.11 | 5.35 | 5.09 | 6.30 | 4.87 |
| FriendliesFR | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
AttackerATT | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| SuperleagueSL | Lato OscuroLAO |
AttackerATT | 7 | 5.19 | 4.62 | 4.89 | 4.97 | 4.28 | |
| FriendliesFR | Lato OscuroLAO |
AttackerATT | 155 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 16/17 | FriendliesFR | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
AttackerATT | 87 | - | - | - | - | - |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21.02.201921.02.19 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
Lato OscuroLAO
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 1-2 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.51 | 4.81 | -0.05 |
| 17.02.201917.02.19 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
Lato OscuroLAO
|
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
W 3-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.92 | 4.86 | +0.01 |
| 09.02.201909.02.19 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
Lato OscuroLAO
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
W 3-0 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.95 | 4.85 | +0.02 |
| 30.12.201830.12.18 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
Lato OscuroLAO
|
FC GonzoGON
|
W 4-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.97 | 4.83 | +0.02 |
| 20.12.201820.12.18 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
Lato OscuroLAO
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
W 1-0 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.88 | 4.81 | +0.01 |
| 10.12.201810.12.18 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
Lato OscuroLAO
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
W 2-0 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.90 | 4.80 | +0.02 |
| 04.12.201804.12.18 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
Lato OscuroLAO
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
L 0-3 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.28 | 4.78 | -0.07 |
| 28.11.201828.11.18 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
Lato OscuroLAO
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
W 1-0 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 5.01 | 4.85 | +0.03 |
| 22.11.201822.11.18 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
Lato OscuroLAO
|
FC GonzoGON
|
D 0-0 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.63 | 4.82 | -0.03 |
| 15.11.201815.11.18 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
Lato OscuroLAO
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
W 1-0 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.88 | 4.85 | +0.01 |
| 27.10.201827.10.18 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
Lato OscuroLAO
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
W 2-0 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.90 | 4.84 | +0.01 |
| 24.10.201824.10.18 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
Lato OscuroLAO
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
D 1-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.63 | 4.83 | -0.03 |
| 03.05.201803.05.18 | 17/18 | SuperleagueSL |
Lato OscuroLAO
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
W 3-2 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.85 | 4.85 | +0.00 |
| 04.04.201804.04.18 | 17/18 | SuperleagueSL |
Lato OscuroLAO
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
D 2-2 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.62 | 4.85 | -0.03 |
| 27.03.201827.03.18 | 17/18 | SuperleagueSL |
Lato OscuroLAO
|
FC GonzoGON
|
W 4-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.97 | 4.88 | +0.02 |
| 14.03.201814.03.18 | 17/18 | SuperleagueSL |
Lato OscuroLAO
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
L 0-3 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.28 | 4.86 | -0.08 |
| 23.02.201823.02.18 | 17/18 | SuperleagueSL |
Lato OscuroLAO
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
W 2-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.85 | 4.94 | -0.01 |
| 13.02.201813.02.18 | 17/18 | SuperleagueSL |
Lato OscuroLAO
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
L 0-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.38 | 4.95 | -0.09 |
| 05.02.201805.02.18 | 17/18 | SuperleagueSL |
Lato OscuroLAO
|
FC GonzoGON
|
L 0-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.38 | 5.04 | -0.11 |
| 14.01.201814.01.18 | 17/18 | Bavaria CupBC |
Lato Oscuro U21LAU
|
Eagles of Oulu U21EAU
|
W 1-0 | 7.0 | 5.95 | 6.30 | 5.15 | +0.18 |
| 14.01.201814.01.18 | 17/18 | Bavaria CupBC |
Lato Oscuro U21LAU
|
MantrapapaDios U21MAU
|
W 1-0 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.89 | 4.97 | -0.01 |
| 11.01.201811.01.18 | 17/18 | Bavaria CupBC |
Lato Oscuro U21LAU
|
Eagles of Oulu U21EAU
|
W 2-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.87 | 4.98 | -0.02 |
Career Stats
Career apps22
Career goals1
Career assists0
Goal contributions1
Career MOTM0
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins14
Draws3
Losses5
Records & Milestones
| Record | Context | Metric |
|---|---|---|
| 100 Career Appearances | 17/18 Friendlies · 04.12.2017 | 100 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 200 Career Appearances | 17/18 Friendlies · 21.03.2018 | 200 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 300 Career Appearances | 18/19 Friendlies · 03.11.2018 | 300 · Career Including Friendlies |
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18/19 | 21.02.2019 | FML Exit | Lato Oscuro | Outside of FML | €25.000m | €25.000m |
| 18/19 | 24.10.2018 | FML In | Outside of FML | Lato Oscuro | €25.000m | €25.000m |
| 17/18 | 15.05.2018 | FML Exit | Lato Oscuro | Outside of FML | €20.000m | €20.000m |
| 17/18 | 15.01.2018 | Org Value Promotion | Lato Oscuro U21 | Lato Oscuro | €18.000m | €1.280m |
| 16/17 | 27.10.2016 | Original Buy | Outside of FML | Lato Oscuro U21 | €1.500m | €1.500m |
| Total transfer fees | €72.780m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsLato Oscuro, Lato Oscuro U21
First joined this club27.10.2016
Club spells2
Last FML teamLato Oscuro (LAO)
Last active season18/19
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form4.84
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
France
