FML Rating
4.70
Age
22
DOB 21.12.2003
Height
183 cm
FML Entry
22.09.2023
FML Exit
05.02.2025
Last Active Season
24/25
Career Apps
7
INC. ALL 7
FML Rating
Current Rating4.70
Season Rating5.85
Base Match Index4.64
Adjusted Match Index4.33
Form Rating4.53
Long Rating4.77
Position Rank#273
Overall Rank#1,258
Team Rank#23
Average Match Index4.51
Rating change last match-0.05
Rating change last 5-0.22
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24/25 | Bavaria CupBC | Ladrões de Sonhos U21LDU |
AttackerATT | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23/24 | Super ShieldSS | Ladrões de Sonhos U21LDU |
AttackerATT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Bavaria CupBC | Ladrões de Sonhos U21LDU |
AttackerATT | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24/25 | Bavaria CupBC | Ladrões de Sonhos U21LDU |
AttackerATT | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23/24 | Super ShieldSS | Ladrões de Sonhos U21LDU |
AttackerATT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Bavaria CupBC | Ladrões de Sonhos U21LDU |
AttackerATT | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24/25 | Bavaria CupBC | Ladrões de Sonhos U21LDU |
AttackerATT | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| 23/24 | Super ShieldSS | Ladrões de Sonhos U21LDU |
AttackerATT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Bavaria CupBC | Ladrões de Sonhos U21LDU |
AttackerATT | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | |
| Total competitive | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24/25 | Bavaria CupBC | Ladrões de Sonhos U21LDU |
AttackerATT | 3 | 5.85 | 4.51 | 4.77 | 4.83 | 4.33 |
| 23/24 | Super ShieldSS | Ladrões de Sonhos U21LDU |
AttackerATT | 1 | 5.82 | 4.49 | 4.85 | 4.83 | 4.23 |
| Bavaria CupBC | Ladrões de Sonhos U21LDU |
AttackerATT | 3 | 5.82 | 4.49 | 4.85 | 4.83 | 4.23 |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04.02.202504.02.25 | 24/25 | Bavaria CupBC |
Ladrões de Sonhos U21LDU
|
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
L 0-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.33 | 4.70 | -0.05 |
| 31.01.202531.01.25 | 24/25 | Bavaria CupBC |
Ladrões de Sonhos U21LDU
|
Demon Bulls U21DEU
|
L 3-4 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.37 | 4.75 | -0.05 |
| 30.01.202530.01.25 | 24/25 | Bavaria CupBC |
Ladrões de Sonhos U21LDU
|
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
W 2-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.83 | 4.80 | +0.01 |
| 18.03.202418.03.24 | 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC |
Ladrões de Sonhos U21LDU
|
Demon Bulls U21DEU
|
L 2-3 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.38 | 4.78 | -0.05 |
| 25.01.202425.01.24 | 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC |
Ladrões de Sonhos U21LDU
|
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
L 0-7 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.23 | 4.84 | -0.09 |
| 24.01.202424.01.24 | 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC |
Ladrões de Sonhos U21LDU
|
Zorro Blanco U21ZOU
|
W 3-2 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.83 | 4.93 | -0.01 |
| 30.09.202330.09.23 | 23/24 | Super ShieldSS |
Ladrões de Sonhos U21LDU
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
L 0-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.51 | 4.94 | -0.06 |
Career Stats
Career apps7
Career goals0
Career assists0
Goal contributions0
Career MOTM0
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins2
Draws0
Losses5
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24/25 | 05.02.2025 | FML Exit | Ladrões de Sonhos U21 | Outside of FML | €2.500m | €2.500m |
| 22/23 | 22.09.2023 | FML In | Outside of FML | Ladrões de Sonhos U21 | €0.000m | €0.000m |
| Total transfer fees | €2.500m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsLadrões de Sonhos U21
First joined this club22.09.2023
Club spells1
Last FML teamLadrões de Sonhos U21 (LDU)
Last active season24/25
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form4.43
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
Brazil