FML Rating
4.56
Age
29
DOB 03.01.1997
Height
172 cm
FML Entry
27.10.2016
FML Exit
07.03.2023
Last Active Season
21/22
Career Apps
256
INC. ALL 1014
FML Rating
Current Rating4.56
Season Rating5.71
Base Match Index4.64
Adjusted Match Index4.28
Form Rating4.54
Long Rating4.57
Position Rank#329
Overall Rank#1,472
Team Rank#37
Average Match Index4.59
Rating change last match-0.04
Rating change last 5-0.02
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/22 | Plus CupPC | Lato OscuroLAO |
AttackerATT | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | Lato OscuroLAO |
AttackerATT | 68 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 20/21 | SuperleagueSL | Lato OscuroLAO |
AttackerATT | 80 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | Lato OscuroLAO |
AttackerATT | 130 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 19/20 | FriendliesFR | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
AttackerATT | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| League CupLC | Lato OscuroLAO |
AttackerATT | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| SuperleagueSL | Lato OscuroLAO |
AttackerATT | 92 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | Lato OscuroLAO |
AttackerATT | 362 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 18/19 | Super ShieldSS | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
AttackerATT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Bavaria CupBC | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
AttackerATT | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
AttackerATT | 49 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
| 17/18 | Bavaria CupBC | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
AttackerATT | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
AttackerATT | 128 | 17 | 10 | 27 | 0 | 0 | |
| 16/17 | FriendliesFR | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
AttackerATT | 87 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 256 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 1014 | 25 | 13 | 38 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/22 | Plus CupPC | Lato OscuroLAO |
AttackerATT | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | Lato OscuroLAO |
AttackerATT | 68 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 20/21 | SuperleagueSL | Lato OscuroLAO |
AttackerATT | 80 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | Lato OscuroLAO |
AttackerATT | 130 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 19/20 | FriendliesFR | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
AttackerATT | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| League CupLC | Lato OscuroLAO |
AttackerATT | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| SuperleagueSL | Lato OscuroLAO |
AttackerATT | 92 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | Lato OscuroLAO |
AttackerATT | 362 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 18/19 | Super ShieldSS | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
AttackerATT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Bavaria CupBC | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
AttackerATT | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
AttackerATT | 49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 17/18 | Bavaria CupBC | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
AttackerATT | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
AttackerATT | 128 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 16/17 | FriendliesFR | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
AttackerATT | 87 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 256 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 1014 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/22 | Plus CupPC | Lato OscuroLAO |
AttackerATT | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | Lato OscuroLAO |
AttackerATT | 68 | 16 | 16 | 36 | |
| 20/21 | SuperleagueSL | Lato OscuroLAO |
AttackerATT | 80 | 40 | 12 | 28 |
| FriendliesFR | Lato OscuroLAO |
AttackerATT | 130 | 54 | 38 | 38 | |
| 19/20 | FriendliesFR | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
AttackerATT | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| League CupLC | Lato OscuroLAO |
AttackerATT | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | |
| SuperleagueSL | Lato OscuroLAO |
AttackerATT | 92 | 66 | 12 | 14 | |
| FriendliesFR | Lato OscuroLAO |
AttackerATT | 362 | 158 | 92 | 112 | |
| 18/19 | Super ShieldSS | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
AttackerATT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Bavaria CupBC | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
AttackerATT | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |
| FriendliesFR | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
AttackerATT | 49 | 11 | 16 | 22 | |
| 17/18 | Bavaria CupBC | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
AttackerATT | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
AttackerATT | 128 | 41 | 37 | 50 | |
| 16/17 | FriendliesFR | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
AttackerATT | 87 | 22 | 31 | 34 |
| Total competitive | 256 | 133 | 40 | 83 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 1014 | 419 | 255 | 340 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/22 | Plus CupPC | Lato OscuroLAO |
AttackerATT | 2 | 5.71 | 4.59 | 4.57 | 5.03 | 4.28 |
| SuperleagueSL | Lato OscuroLAO |
AttackerATT | 68 | 5.71 | 4.59 | 4.57 | 5.03 | 4.28 | |
| 20/21 | SuperleagueSL | Lato OscuroLAO |
AttackerATT | 80 | 5.79 | 4.70 | 4.66 | 5.12 | 4.25 |
| FriendliesFR | Lato OscuroLAO |
AttackerATT | 130 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 19/20 | FriendliesFR | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
AttackerATT | 2 | - | - | - | - | - |
| League CupLC | Lato OscuroLAO |
AttackerATT | 8 | 5.86 | 4.83 | 4.83 | 5.10 | 4.32 | |
| SuperleagueSL | Lato OscuroLAO |
AttackerATT | 92 | 5.86 | 4.83 | 4.83 | 5.10 | 4.32 | |
| FriendliesFR | Lato OscuroLAO |
AttackerATT | 362 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 18/19 | Super ShieldSS | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
AttackerATT | 1 | 5.95 | 4.83 | 4.94 | 5.72 | 4.38 |
| Bavaria CupBC | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
AttackerATT | 2 | 5.95 | 4.83 | 4.94 | 5.72 | 4.38 | |
| FriendliesFR | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
AttackerATT | 49 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 17/18 | Bavaria CupBC | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
AttackerATT | 3 | 5.96 | 4.88 | 4.97 | 4.89 | 4.87 |
| FriendliesFR | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
AttackerATT | 128 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 16/17 | FriendliesFR | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
AttackerATT | 87 | - | - | - | - | - |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.06.202229.06.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Lato OscuroLAO
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
L 0-6 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.28 | 4.56 | -0.04 |
| 27.06.202227.06.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Lato OscuroLAO
|
Demon BullsDEB
|
D 1-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.70 | 4.61 | +0.01 |
| 27.06.202227.06.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Lato OscuroLAO
|
FC GonzoGON
|
D 0-0 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.63 | 4.59 | +0.01 |
| 15.06.202215.06.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Lato OscuroLAO
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
L 0-6 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.43 | 4.59 | -0.03 |
| 15.06.202215.06.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Lato OscuroLAO
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
D 1-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.78 | 4.61 | +0.03 |
| 09.06.202209.06.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Lato OscuroLAO
|
FC AlepaALE
|
D 3-3 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.62 | 4.59 | +0.00 |
| 30.05.202230.05.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Lato OscuroLAO
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
W 1-0 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.85 | 4.58 | +0.04 |
| 22.05.202222.05.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Lato OscuroLAO
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 0-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.51 | 4.54 | 0.00 |
| 16.05.202216.05.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Lato OscuroLAO
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
L 0-3 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.28 | 4.54 | -0.04 |
| 05.05.202205.05.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Lato OscuroLAO
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 0-2 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.46 | 4.58 | -0.02 |
| 27.04.202227.04.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Lato OscuroLAO
|
FC GonzoGON
|
D 2-2 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.62 | 4.59 | +0.01 |
| 27.04.202227.04.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Lato OscuroLAO
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
D 0-0 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.61 | 4.59 | +0.00 |
| 24.04.202224.04.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Lato OscuroLAO
|
Demon BullsDEB
|
L 0-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.45 | 4.59 | -0.02 |
| 19.04.202219.04.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Lato OscuroLAO
|
FC AlepaALE
|
W 2-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.87 | 4.60 | +0.04 |
| 19.04.202219.04.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Lato OscuroLAO
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
L 1-2 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.38 | 4.56 | -0.02 |
| 17.04.202217.04.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Lato OscuroLAO
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
L 0-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.48 | 4.58 | -0.01 |
| 27.02.202227.02.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Lato OscuroLAO
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
L 0-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.48 | 4.60 | -0.01 |
| 13.02.202213.02.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Lato OscuroLAO
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
L 0-4 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.28 | 4.61 | -0.05 |
| 31.12.202131.12.21 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Lato OscuroLAO
|
Battery 69ersB69
|
L 0-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.38 | 4.66 | -0.05 |
| 31.12.202131.12.21 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Lato OscuroLAO
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
W 2-0 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 5.03 | 4.71 | +0.05 |
| 31.12.202131.12.21 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Lato OscuroLAO
|
FC GonzoGON
|
D 1-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.63 | 4.66 | -0.01 |
| 31.12.202131.12.21 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Lato OscuroLAO
|
FC GonzoGON
|
W 1-0 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.88 | 4.67 | +0.03 |
| 31.12.202131.12.21 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Lato OscuroLAO
|
Battery 69ersB69
|
W 2-0 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.92 | 4.64 | +0.05 |
| 31.12.202131.12.21 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Lato OscuroLAO
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 0-5 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.40 | 4.60 | -0.03 |
| 31.12.202131.12.21 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Lato OscuroLAO
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
D 1-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.78 | 4.62 | +0.03 |
Career Stats
Career apps256
Career goals1
Career assists0
Goal contributions1
Career MOTM0
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins133
Draws40
Losses83
Awards
| Award | Competition | Metric |
|---|---|---|
| Plus Cup Winner | 21/22 Plus Cup | 2 |
| Superleague Runner-up | 19/20 League | 92 |
| League Cup Clausura Winner | 19/20 League Cup (Clausura) | 26 |
Records & Milestones
| Record | Context | Metric |
|---|---|---|
| 100 Career Appearances | 17/18 Friendlies · 04.12.2017 | 100 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 200 Career Appearances | 17/18 Friendlies · 20.08.2018 | 200 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 300 Career Appearances | 19/20 Friendlies · 20.10.2019 | 300 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 500 Career Appearances | 20/21 Friendlies · 09.10.2020 | 500 · Career Including Friendlies |
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22/23 | 07.03.2023 | FML Exit | Lato Oscuro | Outside of FML | €15.000m | €15.000m |
| 19/20 | 02.10.2019 | Promotion | Lato Oscuro U21 | Lato Oscuro | €6.000m | €1.700m |
| 16/17 | 27.10.2016 | Original Buy | Outside of FML | Lato Oscuro U21 | €2.000m | €2.000m |
| Total transfer fees | €18.700m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsLato Oscuro, Lato Oscuro U21
First joined this club27.10.2016
Club spells1
Last FML teamLato Oscuro (LAO)
Last active season21/22
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form4.56
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
Cote d'Ivoire
