FML Rating
4.88
Age
23
DOB 06.11.2002
Height
194 cm
FML Entry
22.09.2023
FML Exit
20.09.2024
Last Active Season
23/24
Career Apps
4
INC. ALL 4
FML Rating
Current Rating4.88
Season Rating5.95
Base Match Index4.33
Adjusted Match Index4.07
Form Rating4.75
Long Rating4.94
Position Rank#264
Overall Rank#723
Team Rank#11
Average Match Index4.85
Rating change last match-0.12
Rating change last 5-0.12
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | Super ShieldSS | Ladrões de Sonhos U21LDU |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Bavaria CupBC | Ladrões de Sonhos U21LDU |
DefenderDEF | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | Super ShieldSS | Ladrões de Sonhos U21LDU |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Bavaria CupBC | Ladrões de Sonhos U21LDU |
DefenderDEF | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | Super ShieldSS | Ladrões de Sonhos U21LDU |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Bavaria CupBC | Ladrões de Sonhos U21LDU |
DefenderDEF | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | |
| Total competitive | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | Super ShieldSS | Ladrões de Sonhos U21LDU |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 5.95 | 4.85 | 4.94 | 7.54 | 3.22 |
| Bavaria CupBC | Ladrões de Sonhos U21LDU |
DefenderDEF | 3 | 5.95 | 4.85 | 4.94 | 7.54 | 3.22 |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18.03.202418.03.24 | 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC |
Ladrões de Sonhos U21LDU
|
Demon Bulls U21DEU
|
L 2-3 | 0.5 | 4.33 | 4.07 | 4.88 | -0.12 |
| 25.01.202425.01.24 | 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC |
Ladrões de Sonhos U21LDU
|
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
L 0-7 | -1.5 | 3.63 | 3.22 | 5.00 | -0.28 |
| 24.01.202424.01.24 | 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC |
Ladrões de Sonhos U21LDU
|
Zorro Blanco U21ZOU
|
W 3-2 | 10.0 | 7.66 | 7.54 | 5.29 | +0.34 |
| 30.09.202330.09.23 | 23/24 | Super ShieldSS |
Ladrões de Sonhos U21LDU
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
L 0-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.56 | 4.94 | -0.06 |
Career Stats
Career apps4
Career goals1
Career assists0
Goal contributions1
Career MOTM0
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins1
Draws0
Losses3
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | 20.09.2024 | FML Exit | Ladrões de Sonhos U21 | Outside of FML | €0.800m | €0.800m |
| 22/23 | 22.09.2023 | FML In | Outside of FML | Ladrões de Sonhos U21 | €0.000m | €0.000m |
| Total transfer fees | €0.800m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsLadrões de Sonhos U21
First joined this club22.09.2023
Club spells1
Last FML teamLadrões de Sonhos U21 (LDU)
Last active season23/24
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form4.85
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
Brazil