Joelinton
Full name: Joelinton Cassio Apolinário de LiraPlayed for in FML
Free agent
FML Rating
4.68
Age
30
DOB 14.08.1996
Height
186 cm
FML Entry
28.12.2018
FML Exit
30.09.2024
Last Active Season
23/24
Career Apps
32
INC. ALL 32
FML Rating
Current Rating4.68
Season Rating5.77
Base Match Index5.04
Adjusted Match Index5.13
Form Rating4.49
Long Rating4.77
Position Rank#514
Overall Rank#1,292
Team Rank#64
Average Match Index4.64
Rating change last match+0.09
Rating change last 5-0.14
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | SuperleagueSL | Ladrões de SonhosLDS |
MidfielderMID | 20 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 22/23 | SuperleagueSL | Ladrões de SonhosLDS |
MidfielderMID | 12 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 32 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 32 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | SuperleagueSL | Ladrões de SonhosLDS |
MidfielderMID | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22/23 | SuperleagueSL | Ladrões de SonhosLDS |
MidfielderMID | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | SuperleagueSL | Ladrões de SonhosLDS |
MidfielderMID | 20 | 5 | 4 | 11 |
| 22/23 | SuperleagueSL | Ladrões de SonhosLDS |
MidfielderMID | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 |
| Total competitive | 32 | 11 | 6 | 15 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 32 | 11 | 6 | 15 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | SuperleagueSL | Ladrões de SonhosLDS |
MidfielderMID | 20 | 5.77 | 4.64 | 4.77 | 6.39 | 4.05 |
| 22/23 | SuperleagueSL | Ladrões de SonhosLDS |
MidfielderMID | 12 | 6.07 | 6.14 | 5.67 | 9.61 | 4.21 |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04.06.202404.06.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
D 0-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.13 | 4.68 | +0.09 |
| 31.05.202431.05.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
FC AlepaALE
|
L 1-4 | 1.2 | 4.45 | 4.12 | 4.60 | -0.05 |
| 05.05.202405.05.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
Demon BullsDEB
|
L 0-5 | 1.0 | 4.38 | 4.13 | 4.65 | -0.06 |
| 23.04.202423.04.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
Höyhtyän palloHÖP
|
L 4-6 | 0.8 | 4.32 | 4.05 | 4.71 | -0.08 |
| 17.04.202417.04.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 1-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.46 | 4.79 | -0.03 |
| 09.04.202409.04.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
L 1-4 | 1.2 | 4.45 | 4.10 | 4.83 | -0.09 |
| 14.01.202414.01.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
L 1-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.48 | 4.92 | -0.05 |
| 13.01.202413.01.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
FC AlepaALE
|
D 1-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.67 | 4.97 | -0.03 |
| 13.01.202413.01.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
Demon BullsDEB
|
L 2-4 | 1.2 | 4.45 | 4.22 | 5.00 | -0.11 |
| 13.01.202413.01.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
FC GonzoGON
|
W 1-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.36 | 5.11 | +0.05 |
| 12.01.202412.01.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
L 3-4 | 1.2 | 4.45 | 4.30 | 5.06 | -0.10 |
| 11.01.202411.01.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
W 3-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.96 | 5.16 | -0.02 |
| 18.12.202318.12.23 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
Höyhtyän palloHÖP
|
L 0-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.28 | 5.18 | -0.13 |
| 15.12.202315.12.23 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
W 4-3 | 1.4 | 4.51 | 4.88 | 5.31 | -0.06 |
| 14.12.202314.12.23 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
W 3-1 | 5.8 | 5.95 | 6.39 | 5.37 | +0.17 |
| 13.12.202313.12.23 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
Demon BullsDEB
|
L 2-3 | 1.4 | 4.51 | 4.34 | 5.20 | -0.12 |
| 16.11.202316.11.23 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
D 3-3 | 1.4 | 4.51 | 4.66 | 5.32 | -0.09 |
| 08.11.202308.11.23 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
FC AlepaALE
|
W 9-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.45 | 5.41 | +0.02 |
| 08.11.202308.11.23 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
Höyhtyän palloHÖP
|
L 0-4 | 1.2 | 4.45 | 4.12 | 5.39 | -0.19 |
| 21.10.202321.10.23 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
FC GonzoGON
|
D 1-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.67 | 5.58 | -0.14 |
| 30.05.202330.05.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
FC GonzoGON
|
L 1-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.34 | 5.72 | -0.23 |
| 26.05.202326.05.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
W 2-1 | 7.8 | 6.60 | 7.21 | 5.95 | +0.17 |
| 24.05.202324.05.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
Demon BullsDEB
|
L 1-2 | 7.6 | 6.53 | 6.60 | 5.78 | +0.11 |
| 24.05.202324.05.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
D 3-3 | 7.4 | 6.47 | 6.66 | 5.67 | +0.14 |
| 18.05.202318.05.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
D 0-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.28 | 5.53 | -0.05 |
Career Stats
Career apps32
Career goals6
Career assists2
Goal contributions8
Career MOTM1
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins11
Draws6
Losses15
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24/25 | 30.09.2024 | FML Exit | Ladrões de Sonhos | Outside of FML | €40.000m | €40.000m |
| 22/23 | 18.04.2023 | FML In | Outside of FML | Ladrões de Sonhos | €38.000m | €38.000m |
| 22/23 | 07.11.2022 | FML Exit | Ladrões de Sonhos | Outside of FML | €32.000m | €32.000m |
| 21/22 | 07.09.2022 | FML In | Outside of FML | Ladrões de Sonhos | €20.000m | €20.000m |
| 18/19 | 16.01.2019 | FML Exit | FC Jeesusbussi | Outside of FML | €15.000m | €15.000m |
| 18/19 | 29.12.2018 | FML Exit | FC Jeesusbussi | Outside of FML | €15.000m | €15.000m |
| 18/19 | 28.12.2018 | Original Buy | Outside of FML | FC Jeesusbussi | €15.000m | €15.000m |
| Total transfer fees | €175.000m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsLadrões de Sonhos, FC Jeesusbussi
First joined this club07.09.2022
Club spells2
Last FML teamLadrões de Sonhos (LDS)
Last active season23/24
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form4.38
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
Brazil