Johan Mojica
Full name: Johan Andrés Mojica PalacioPlayed for in FML
Free agent
FML Rating
4.92
Age
34
DOB 21.08.1992
Height
185 cm
FML Entry
24.03.2018
FML Exit
01.10.2019
Last Active Season
18/19
Career Apps
9
INC. ALL 388
FML Rating
Current Rating4.92
Season Rating5.13
Base Match Index4.33
Adjusted Match Index3.97
Form Rating4.78
Long Rating4.98
Position Rank#232
Overall Rank#627
Team Rank#59
Average Match Index4.77
Rating change last match-0.14
Rating change last 5-0.28
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19/20 | FriendliesFR | FC JeesusbussiJEE |
DefenderDEF | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 18/19 | Plus CupPC | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 98 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | FC JeesusbussiJEE |
DefenderDEF | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 17/18 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 269 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 388 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19/20 | FriendliesFR | FC JeesusbussiJEE |
DefenderDEF | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 18/19 | Plus CupPC | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 98 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | FC JeesusbussiJEE |
DefenderDEF | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 17/18 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 269 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 388 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19/20 | FriendliesFR | FC JeesusbussiJEE |
DefenderDEF | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| 18/19 | Plus CupPC | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | |
| FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 98 | 24 | 41 | 33 | |
| FriendliesFR | FC JeesusbussiJEE |
DefenderDEF | 9 | 4 | 5 | 0 | |
| 17/18 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
| FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 269 | 88 | 98 | 83 | |
| Total competitive | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 388 | 121 | 146 | 121 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19/20 | FriendliesFR | FC JeesusbussiJEE |
DefenderDEF | 3 | - | - | - | - | - |
| 18/19 | Plus CupPC | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 5.13 | 4.77 | 4.98 | 6.18 | 3.97 |
| SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 4 | 5.13 | 4.77 | 4.98 | 6.18 | 3.97 | |
| FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 98 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| FriendliesFR | FC JeesusbussiJEE |
DefenderDEF | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 17/18 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 4 | 5.62 | 5.34 | 5.12 | 6.27 | 4.42 |
| FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 269 | - | - | - | - | - |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10.11.201810.11.18 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
L 0-3 | 0.5 | 4.33 | 3.97 | 4.92 | -0.14 |
| 27.10.201827.10.18 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
W 2-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 5.05 | 5.06 | 0.00 |
| 17.10.201817.10.18 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
L 0-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.40 | 5.06 | -0.10 |
| 07.10.201807.10.18 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
FC GonzoGON
|
L 1-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.25 | 5.17 | -0.15 |
| 28.09.201828.09.18 | 18/19 | Plus CupPC |
FC RaibulRAI
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
W 1-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.18 | 5.32 | +0.12 |
| 17.05.201817.05.18 | 17/18 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
W 1-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.18 | 5.20 | +0.14 |
| 15.05.201815.05.18 | 17/18 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
FC GonzoGON
|
W 2-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.27 | 5.06 | +0.19 |
| 22.04.201822.04.18 | 17/18 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
L 0-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.42 | 4.87 | -0.06 |
| 04.04.201804.04.18 | 17/18 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Lato OscuroLAO
|
D 2-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.49 | 4.93 | -0.07 |
Career Stats
Career apps9
Career goals0
Career assists0
Goal contributions0
Career MOTM0
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins4
Draws1
Losses4
Awards
| Award | Competition | Metric |
|---|---|---|
| Plus Cup Winner | 18/19 Plus Cup | 1 |
Records & Milestones
| Record | Context | Metric |
|---|---|---|
| 100 Career Appearances | 17/18 Friendlies · 26.07.2018 | 100 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 200 Career Appearances | 17/18 Friendlies · 25.08.2018 | 200 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 300 Career Appearances | 18/19 Friendlies · 07.10.2018 | 300 · Career Including Friendlies |
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19/20 | 01.10.2019 | FML Exit | FC Jeesusbussi | Outside of FML | €2.000m | €2.000m |
| 18/19 | 29.07.2019 | FML In | Outside of FML | FC Jeesusbussi | €3.000m | €3.000m |
| 18/19 | 10.11.2018 | FML Exit | FC Raibul | Outside of FML | €5.000m | €5.000m |
| 17/18 | 24.03.2018 | FML In | Outside of FML | FC Raibul | €4.000m | €4.000m |
| Total transfer fees | €14.000m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsFC Jeesusbussi, FC Raibul
First joined this club29.07.2019
Club spells1
Last FML teamFC Jeesusbussi (JEE)
Last active season18/19
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form4.77
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
Colombia
