FML Rating
5.10
Age
23
DOB 06.06.2003
Height
177 cm
FML Entry
24.01.2025
FML Exit
16.03.2025
Last Active Season
24/25
Career Apps
3
INC. ALL 3
FML Rating
Current Rating5.10
Season Rating5.82
Base Match Index5.95
Adjusted Match Index5.99
Form Rating5.19
Long Rating5.06
Position Rank#47
Overall Rank#307
Team Rank#6
Average Match Index5.22
Rating change last match+0.14
Rating change last 5+0.10
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24/25 | Bavaria CupBC | Demon Bulls U21DEU |
AttackerATT | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24/25 | Bavaria CupBC | Demon Bulls U21DEU |
AttackerATT | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24/25 | Bavaria CupBC | Demon Bulls U21DEU |
AttackerATT | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24/25 | Bavaria CupBC | Demon Bulls U21DEU |
AttackerATT | 3 | 5.82 | 5.22 | 5.06 | 5.99 | 4.81 |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.02.202505.02.25 | 24/25 | Bavaria CupBC |
Demon Bulls U21DEU
|
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
W 1-0 | 7.0 | 5.95 | 5.99 | 5.10 | +0.14 |
| 31.01.202531.01.25 | 24/25 | Bavaria CupBC |
Demon Bulls U21DEU
|
Ladrões de Sonhos U21LDU
|
W 4-3 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.86 | 4.96 | -0.01 |
| 28.01.202528.01.25 | 24/25 | Bavaria CupBC |
Demon Bulls U21DEU
|
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
W 2-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.81 | 4.97 | -0.03 |
Career Stats
Career apps3
Career goals1
Career assists0
Goal contributions1
Career MOTM0
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins3
Draws0
Losses0
Awards
| Award | Competition | Metric |
|---|---|---|
| Bavaria Cup Winner | 24/25 Bavaria Cup | 3 |
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24/25 | 16.03.2025 | FML Exit | Demon Bulls U21 | Outside of FML | €0.225m | €0.230m |
| 24/25 | 24.01.2025 | FML In | Outside of FML | Demon Bulls U21 | €0.225m | €0.230m |
| Total transfer fees | €0.460m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsDemon Bulls U21
First joined this club24.01.2025
Club spells1
Last FML teamDemon Bulls U21 (DEU)
Last active season24/25
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form5.22
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
Ireland